Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DUCOMMUN INC /DE/DCO · Entity 4321 | V.P., CHRO | May 28, 2026 | May 29, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DUCOMMUN INC /DE/
Report date May 28, 2026 · Filed May 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,172 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-28 · Sale · Disposed 589 · Balance 11,172 F1: The reported sale was consummated to satisfy the Reporting Person's obligations in connection with the operation of the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Clawback Policy (the "Clawback Policy") with respect to the restatement and revision of the Issuer's previously issued financial statements, as reported in the Issuer's Current Report on Form 8-K filed on May 1, 2026. In connection with the foregoing, the Issuer determined that the Reporting Person would not have earned certain compensation had such compensation been determined based on the restated financial statements. As a result, the proceeds from the current transaction will be applied to satisfy the Reporting Person's obligations with respect to the Clawback Policy. F2: All shares were sold at the exact price indicated. The average sales price calculation is not applicable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported sale was consummated to satisfy the Reporting Person's obligations in connection with the operation of the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Clawback Policy (the "Clawback Policy") with respect to the restatement and revision of the Issuer's previously issued financial statements, as reported in the Issuer's Current Report on Form 8-K filed on May 1, 2026. In connection with the foregoing, the Issuer determined that the Reporting Person would not have earned certain compensation had such compensation been determined based on the restated financial statements. As a result, the proceeds from the current transaction will be applied to satisfy the Reporting Person's obligations with respect to the Clawback Policy.
F2: All shares were sold at the exact price indicated. The average sales price calculation is not applicable.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 28, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 21:07 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | SaleCommon Stock | 589 | $151.99 | $89,522.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-248695 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,172 F1 · shares: The reported sale was consummated to satisfy the Reporting Person's obligations in connection with the operation of the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Clawback Policy (the "Clawback Policy") with respect to the restatement and revision of the Issuer's previously issued financial statements, as reported in the Issuer's Current Report on Form 8-K filed on May 1, 2026. In connection with the foregoing, the Issuer determined that the Reporting Person would not have earned certain compensation had such compensation been determined based on the restated financial statements. As a result, the proceeds from the current transaction will be applied to satisfy the Reporting Person's obligations with respect to the Clawback Policy. F2 · price: All shares were sold at the exact price indicated. The average sales price calculation is not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 21:05 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 326 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-227174 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,761 F2 · shares: In connection with the operation of the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Clawback Policy (the "Clawback Policy") with respect to the restatement and revision of the Issuer's previously issued financial statements, as reported in the Issuer's Form 8-K filed on May 1, 2026, the Issuer determined that the Reporting Person would not have earned certain compensation had such compensation been determined based on the restated financial statements. As a result, 647 restricted stock units that vested on May 14, 2026 were not delivered to the Reporting Person and 326 shares of the Issuer's common stock were returned to the Issuer in accordance with the Issuer's Clawback Policy. F2 · price: In connection with the operation of the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Clawback Policy (the "Clawback Policy") with respect to the restatement and revision of the Issuer's previously issued financial statements, as reported in the Issuer's Form 8-K filed on May 1, 2026, the Issuer determined that the Reporting Person would not have earned certain compensation had such compensation been determined based on the restated financial statements. As a result, 647 restricted stock units that vested on May 14, 2026 were not delivered to the Reporting Person and 326 shares of the Issuer's common stock were returned to the Issuer in accordance with the Issuer's Clawback Policy. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 15, 2026 21:05 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 321 | $151.59 | $48,660.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-227174 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,087 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on May 14, 2026, of 647 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 21:06 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 317 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-219797 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,408 F2 · shares: In connection with the operation of the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Clawback Policy (the "Clawback Policy") with respect to the restatement and revision of the Issuer's previously issued financial statements, as reported in the Issuer's Form 8-K filed on May 1, 2026, the Issuer determined that the Reporting Person would not have earned certain compensation had such compensation been determined based on the restated financial statements. As a result, 629 restricted stock units that vested on May 8, 2026 were not delivered to the Reporting Person and 317 shares of Issuer common stock were returned to the Issuer in accordance with the Issuer's Clawback Policy. F2 · price: In connection with the operation of the Issuer's Second Amended and Restated Clawback Policy (the "Clawback Policy") with respect to the restatement and revision of the Issuer's previously issued financial statements, as reported in the Issuer's Form 8-K filed on May 1, 2026, the Issuer determined that the Reporting Person would not have earned certain compensation had such compensation been determined based on the restated financial statements. As a result, 629 restricted stock units that vested on May 8, 2026 were not delivered to the Reporting Person and 317 shares of Issuer common stock were returned to the Issuer in accordance with the Issuer's Clawback Policy. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2026 Filed May 12, 2026 21:06 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 312 | $137.23 | $42,815.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-219797 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,725 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on May 8, 2026, of 629 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 22:00 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 360 | $130.19 | $46,868.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001944018-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,037 F5 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on March 5, 2026, of 668 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 22:00 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | GrantCommon Stock | 871 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001944018-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,397 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 22:00 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,077 | $139.45 | $289,637.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001944018-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,526 F4 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on March 4, 2026, of 3,864 performance stock units as described in footnote (1) above. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2026 Filed Mar 6, 2026 22:00 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,864 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001944018-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,603 F1 · shares: Acquired upon the settlement of performance stock units granted on May 8, 2023 under the Ducommun Incorporated Stock Incentive Plan as a result of the satisfaction of performance metrics underlying the award. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. F3 · balance_after: The total amount of securities listed includes 30 shares of common stock acquired on July 31, 2025 and 23 shares of common stock acquired on January 30, 2026, both through the Ducommun Incorporated Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 16, 2025 21:13 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 348 | $66.25 | $23,055.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-073701 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,686 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the vesting, on May 14, 2025, of 647 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 21:44 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 339 | $66.72 | $22,618.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-068317 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,034 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligatins of the Issuer with respect to the vesting, on May 8, 2025, of 629 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2025 Filed Apr 23, 2025 21:14 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 359 | $54.93 | $19,719.87 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-057524 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,373 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the vesting, on April 22, 2025, of 667 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 22:04 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,007 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-035680 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,732 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 22:04 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,272 | $57.65 | $130,980.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-035680 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,725 F4 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on March 5, 2025, of 4,226 performance stock units, as described in footnote (1) above. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 7, 2025 22:04 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-035680 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,997 F1 · shares: Acquired upon the settlement of performance stock units granted on April 22, 2022 under the Ducommun Incorporated Stock Incentive Plan as a result of the satisfaction of performance criteria underlying the award. F2 · price: Granted as compensation for services. F3 · balance_after: The total amount of securities lissted includes 32 shares of common stock acquired on January 31, 2025 through the Ducommun Incorporated Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2024 Filed Dec 6, 2024 23:23 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 170 | $63.67 | $10,823.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-134250 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,749 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on December 6, 2024, of 334 restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities listed includes 39 shares of common stock acquired on July 31, 2024 through Ducommun Incorporated's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2024 Filed Jan 6, 2025 22:05 UTC Amendment | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 180 | $63.67 | $11,460.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-002281 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,739 F1 · shares: The number of shares withheld to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement of 334 restricted stock units on December 6, 2024 was inadvertently identified as 170 shares, which has been corrected above. F2 · balance_after: The total number of securities listed includes 39 shares of common stock acquired on July 31, 2024 through Ducommun Incorporated's Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 15, 2024 22:08 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,942 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-060652 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · VP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,880 Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2024 Filed May 9, 2024 20:51 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 338 | $56.54 | $19,110.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-057209 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,938 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the vesting, on May 8, 2024, of 628 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 22, 2024 Filed Apr 23, 2024 23:31 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 359 | $52.23 | $18,750.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-047176 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · VP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,276 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the vesting, on April 22, 2024, of 667 restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: The total amount of securities listed includes 33 shares of common stock acquired on January 31, 2023 and 33 shares of common stock acquired on July 31, 2023, both through the Ducommun Incorporated Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2024 Filed Jan 12, 2024 22:16 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 241 | $49.59 | $11,951.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-004295 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,569 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on January 11, 2024, of 408 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:53 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Exercise / conversionOption - Right to Buy · Derivative | 558 | $0.00 Strike: $42.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-070809 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 558 shares Expires 2029-06-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: This option represents the right to purchase common stock under Ducommun Incorporated's Stock Incentive Plan, which is a Rule 16b-3 plan. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vested as to 547 shares on each of June 17, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:53 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Exercise / conversionOption - Right to Buy · Derivative | 850 | $0.00 Strike: $40.07 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-070809 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 850 shares Expires 2029-10-23 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: This option represents the right to purchase common stock under Ducommun Incorporated's Stock Incentive Plan, which is a Rule 16b-3 plan. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This option vested as to 833 shares on each of October 23, 2020, 2021 and 2022. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:53 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 484 | $53.10 | $25,700.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-070809 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,810 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:53 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 558 | $42.25 | $23,575.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-070809 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,294 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:53 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 714 | $53.10 | $37,913.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-070809 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,736 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2023 Filed Dec 15, 2023 21:53 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 850 | $40.07 | $34,059.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-070809 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,450 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2023 Filed Dec 11, 2023 22:39 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 176 | $51.77 | $9,111.52 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-23-069454 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · V.P., CHRO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,600 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on December 8, 2023, of 333 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2023 Filed May 9, 2023 21:04 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,886 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028311 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · VP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,776 Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2023 Filed May 9, 2023 21:04 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 167 | $48.76 | $8,142.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028311 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · VP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,890 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the settlement, on May 5, 2023, of 317 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 22, 2023 00:59 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 351 | $51.83 | $18,192.33 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-025290 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · VP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,057 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the vesting, on April 21, 2023, of 666 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2023 Filed Jan 13, 2023 22:54 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 230 | $56.17 | $12,919.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-003319 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · VP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,408 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the vesting, on January 11, 2023, of 396 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| December 08, 2022 Filed Dec 9, 2022 22:15 UTC | DUCOMMUN INC /DE/ DCO · Entity 4321 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 193 | $47.22 | $9,113.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-060551 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Gonzalez Laureen S. · CIK 0001944018 · VP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,638 F1 · shares: Represents a reduction in shares to satisfy the tax withholding obligations of the Issuer with respect to the vesting, on December 8, 2022, of 333 restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.