Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3D SYSTEMS CORPDDD · Entity 5407 | Director | May 14, 2026 | May 29, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
3D SYSTEMS CORP
Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 179,734 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 45,731 · Balance 179,734 F1: Inadvertently filed late due to administrative error. F2: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectKevin S. Moore, Trustee, The Kevin Scott Moore 2011 Revocable Living Trust dated September 13, 2011 | 137,693 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-14 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 137,693 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Inadvertently filed late due to administrative error.
F2: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 14, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 20:34 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 45,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001105969-26-000002 · wk-form4_1780086841.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 179,734 F1 · date: Inadvertently filed late due to administrative error. F2 · shares: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 20:53 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-031368 · wk-form4_1749848014.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,003 F1 · shares: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2024 Filed Sep 4, 2024 20:18 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 63,084 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-039321 · wk-form4_1725481071.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,934 F1 · shares: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 20:19 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,094 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030625 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,850 F1 · shares: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 20:47 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,015 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-032228 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,756 F1 · shares: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 19, 2021 21:56 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,007 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-034094 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,741 F1 · shares: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan. F2 · balance_after: Excludes 15,209 shares transferred by the Reporting Person on October 26, 2020, to the Kevin S. Moore, Trustee, The Kevin Scott Moore 2011 Revocable Living Trust dated September 13, 2011. Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2020 Filed Sep 22, 2020 23:23 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,209 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-051581 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,943 F1 · shares: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person under the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan pursuant to the Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 21:53 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032686 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Kevin S. Moore, Trustee, The Kevin Scott Moore 2011 Revocable Living Trust dated September 13, 2011 Disclosed balance after: 122,484 F1 · shares: Shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2019 Filed May 22, 2019 20:36 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,455 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-032088 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Kevin S. Moore, Trustee, The Kevin Scott Moore 2011 Revocable Living Trust dated September 13, 2011 Disclosed balance after: 112,484 F1 · price: A total of 11,455 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person. Of those shares, 2,323 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the 2004 Restricted Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors, and the Reporting Person purchased these shares at par value, or $0.001 per share; and 9,132 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan and had no purchase price. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 20:31 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,758 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030510 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Kevin S. Moore, Trustee, The Kevin Scott Moore 2011 Revocable Living Trust dated September 13, 2011 Disclosed balance after: 101,029 F1 · price: A total of 7,758 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person. Of those shares, 3,000 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the 2004 Restricted Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors, and the Reporting Person purchased these shares at par value, or $0.001 per share; and 4,758 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan and had no purchase price. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2017 Filed May 17, 2017 20:28 UTC | 3D SYSTEMS CORP DDD · Entity 5407 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,290 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-033088 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 MOORE KEVIN S · CIK 0001105969 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Kevin S. Moore, Trustee, The Kevin Scott Moore 2011 Revocable Living Trust dated September 13, 2011 Disclosed balance after: 93,271 F1 · price: A total of 4,290 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person. Of those shares, 3,000 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the 2004 Restricted Stock Plan for Non-Employee Directors, and the Reporting Person purchased these shares at par value, or $0.001 per share; and 1,290 shares were awarded to the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.