Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FTAI Aviation Ltd.FTAI · Entity 799 | Director | September 15, 2026 | September 17, 2026 |
| RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTDRNR · Entity 1998 | Director | March 01, 2026 | March 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FTAI Aviation Ltd.
Report date September 15, 2026 · Filed September 17, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,346 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-15 · Grant · Acquired 125 · Balance 2,346 F1: Reflects ordinary shares issued at the election of the reporting person in lieu of cash fees as compensation for services provided to the issuer in accordance with the FTAI Aviation Ltd. 2025 Omnibus Incentive Award Plan and the additional terms established by resolution of the Board of Directors. The applicable closing share price was $176.00 on September 14, 2026. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects ordinary shares issued at the election of the reporting person in lieu of cash fees as compensation for services provided to the issuer in accordance with the FTAI Aviation Ltd. 2025 Omnibus Incentive Award Plan and the additional terms established by resolution of the Board of Directors. The applicable closing share price was $176.00 on September 14, 2026.
RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD
Report date March 01, 2026 · Filed March 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,809 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-01 · Grant · Acquired 578 · Balance 3,809 F1: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 15, 2026 Filed Sep 17, 2026 20:15 UTC | FTAI Aviation Ltd. FTAI · Entity 799 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 125 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001590364-26-000087 · wk-form4_1789676116.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,346 F1 · shares: Reflects ordinary shares issued at the election of the reporting person in lieu of cash fees as compensation for services provided to the issuer in accordance with the FTAI Aviation Ltd. 2025 Omnibus Incentive Award Plan and the additional terms established by resolution of the Board of Directors. The applicable closing share price was $176.00 on September 14, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 08:00 UTC | FTAI Aviation Ltd. FTAI · Entity 799 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 552 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001590364-26-000060 · wk-form4_1780056015.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,221 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted share units that vest in one annual installment beginning on May 28, 2026, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2026 Filed Mar 17, 2026 16:30 UTC | FTAI Aviation Ltd. FTAI · Entity 799 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 93 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001590364-26-000037 · wk-form4_1773779418.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,669 F1 · price: Reflects ordinary shares issued at the election of the reporting person in lieu of cash fees as compensation for services provided to the issuer in accordance with the FTAI Aviation Ltd. 2025 Omnibus Incentive Award Plan and the additional terms established by resolution of the Board of Directors. The applicable closing share price was $236.10 on March 16, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 21:14 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 578 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-26-000046 · wk-form4_1772572442.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,809 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2027. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2025 Filed Dec 15, 2025 16:15 UTC | FTAI Aviation Ltd. FTAI · Entity 799 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 124 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001590364-25-000053 · wk-form4_1765833332.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,576 F1 · price: Reflects ordinary shares issued at the election of the reporting person in lieu of cash fees as compensation for services provided to the issuer in accordance with the FTAI Aviation Ltd. 2025 Omnibus Incentive Award Plan and the additional terms established by resolution of the Board of Directors. The applicable closing share price was $176.92 on December 12, 2025. Read SEC document |
| September 15, 2025 Filed Sep 15, 2025 16:16 UTC | FTAI Aviation Ltd. FTAI · Entity 799 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 128 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001590364-25-000033 · wk-form4_1757967378.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,452 F1 · price: Reflects ordinary shares issued at the election of the reporting person in lieu of cash fees as compensation for services provided to the issuer in accordance with the FTAI Aviation Ltd. 2025 Omnibus Incentive Award Plan and the additional terms established by resolution of the Board of Directors. The applicable closing share price was $171.66 on September 12, 2025. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2025 Filed Jul 31, 2025 16:30 UTC | FTAI Aviation Ltd. FTAI · Entity 799 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 92 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001590364-25-000024 · wk-form4_1753993834.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,324 F1 · price: Reflects ordinary shares issued at the election of the reporting person in lieu of cash fees as compensation for services provided to the issuer in accordance with the FTAI Aviation Ltd. 2025 Omnibus Incentive Award Plan and the additional terms established by resolution of the Board of Directors. The applicable closing share price was $144.46 on July 30, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 06:33 UTC | FTAI Aviation Ltd. FTAI · Entity 799 | GrantOrdinary Shares | 1,232 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001077134-25-000003 · wk-form4_1748860410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,232 F1 · shares: Reflects a grant of restricted share units that vest in one annual installment beginning on May 29, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2025 Filed Mar 4, 2025 21:28 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 694 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-25-000037 · wk-form4_1741123711.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,231 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 5, 2024 21:47 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 738 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-24-000067 · wk-form4_1709675245.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,537 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 21:53 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 759 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-23-000037 · wf-form4_167779402185113.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,799 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 20:51 UTC | RENAISSANCERE HOLDINGS LTD RNR · Entity 1998 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,040 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000913144-22-000075 · wf-form4_165290700723636.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GIDUMAL SHYAM H · CIK 0001077134 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,040 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted shares of the issuer pursuant to the RenaissanceRe Holdings Ltd. First Amended and Restated 2016 Long Term Incentive Plan. These shares will vest in three equal annual installments beginning on March 1, 2023. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.