Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Greenbrook TMS Inc.GBNH · Entity 90446 | Director · Chairman | January 01, 2024 | January 02, 2024 |
| Neuronetics, Inc.STIM · Entity 6248 | Director | May 28, 2026 | May 29, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Greenbrook TMS Inc.
Report date January 01, 2024 · Filed January 02, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $10.00 · Expires 2028-10-03 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-01-01 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: These options were granted pursuant to the Company's Amended Employee Stock Option Plan (the "Stock Option Plan"), as described in the Company's 2022 Meeting Information Circular, filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on May 23, 2023. The options were granted on October 3, 2018 and fully vested on March 31, 2019 and accordingly, are all exercisable. |
| OptionsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $10.13 · Expires 2030-02-03 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-01-01 · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance Not disclosed F3: Converted to USD based on the average daily exchange rate of the Bank of Canada reported on December 29, 2023. Each option may be exercised for a price of $13.40 Canadian dollars. F2: These options were granted pursuant to the Stock Option Plan on February 3, 2020 and vested over a three year period, with one-third vesting on each of the 3 anniversaries of the date of the grant. As of the date hereof, all options are vested and exercisable. |
| Deferred Share UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-01-01 · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance Not disclosed F4: These deferred share units ("DSUs") were granted between June 15, 2021 and December 15, 2023 pursuant to the DSU Plan for non-employee directors, as described in the Company's 2022 Meeting Information Circular, filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on May 23, 2023. The DSUs immediately vest upon grant, but holders thereof are not entitled to receive a payment in respect of the value of their DSUs until their tenure on the board of directors ceases. F5: The DSUs do not expire. F6: Mr. Cucuz will receive a payment in cash at the fair market value of the common shares represented by his or her DSUs generally within ten days of his elected redemption date. Mr. Cucuz elected redemption date will not be earlier than the date he ceases to hold all positions with the Company and will not be later than December 31 of the year following the year in which he ceases to hold all positions with the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These options were granted pursuant to the Company's Amended Employee Stock Option Plan (the "Stock Option Plan"), as described in the Company's 2022 Meeting Information Circular, filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on May 23, 2023. The options were granted on October 3, 2018 and fully vested on March 31, 2019 and accordingly, are all exercisable.
F2: These options were granted pursuant to the Stock Option Plan on February 3, 2020 and vested over a three year period, with one-third vesting on each of the 3 anniversaries of the date of the grant. As of the date hereof, all options are vested and exercisable.
F3: Converted to USD based on the average daily exchange rate of the Bank of Canada reported on December 29, 2023. Each option may be exercised for a price of $13.40 Canadian dollars.
F4: These deferred share units ("DSUs") were granted between June 15, 2021 and December 15, 2023 pursuant to the DSU Plan for non-employee directors, as described in the Company's 2022 Meeting Information Circular, filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on May 23, 2023. The DSUs immediately vest upon grant, but holders thereof are not entitled to receive a payment in respect of the value of their DSUs until their tenure on the board of directors ceases.
F5: The DSUs do not expire.
F6: Mr. Cucuz will receive a payment in cash at the fair market value of the common shares represented by his or her DSUs generally within ten days of his elected redemption date. Mr. Cucuz elected redemption date will not be earlier than the date he ceases to hold all positions with the Company and will not be later than December 31 of the year following the year in which he ceases to hold all positions with the Company.
Neuronetics, Inc.
Report date May 28, 2026 · Filed May 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,542,798 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 30,000 · Balance 1,542,798 F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award that vests on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2027 or (b) the Reporting Person's Board-approved separation of service from the Issuer or change in control of the Issuer, in each case subject to continuous service of the Reporting Person through such date. F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Greybrook Realty Partners Inc. | 2,042 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-28 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 2,042 F3: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Greybrook Health Inc. | 516,084 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-28 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 516,084 F3: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award that vests on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2027 or (b) the Reporting Person's Board-approved separation of service from the Issuer or change in control of the Issuer, in each case subject to continuous service of the Reporting Person through such date.
F2: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.
F3: The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of these securities except to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein, and the inclusion of these shares in this report shall not be deemed an admission of beneficial ownership of all of the reported shares for purposes of Section 16 or for any other purpose.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 28, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 21:04 UTC | Neuronetics, Inc. STIM · Entity 6248 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002004858-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cucuz Sasha · CIK 0002004858 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,542,798 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award that vests on the earlier of (a) May 28, 2027 or (b) the Reporting Person's Board-approved separation of service from the Issuer or change in control of the Issuer, in each case subject to continuous service of the Reporting Person through such date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| October 20, 2025 Filed Oct 22, 2025 20:45 UTC | Neuronetics, Inc. STIM · Entity 6248 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-246920 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cucuz Sasha · CIK 0002004858 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,512,798 F1 · kind: Pursuant to the Issuer's non-employee directors compensation plan the Reporting Person elected to receive shares of the Issuer's Common Stock in lieu of a cash retainer. F2 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award that vested immediately upon the grant. F3 · price: Each RSU represents a right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 21:00 UTC | Neuronetics, Inc. STIM · Entity 6248 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-077825 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cucuz Sasha · CIK 0002004858 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,506,388 F1 · shares: Represents a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award that vests on the earlier of (a) May 22, 2026 or (b) the Reporting Person's Board-approved separation of service from the Issuer, in each case subject to continuous service of the Reporting Person through such date. F2 · price: Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2025 Filed Feb 10, 2025 22:16 UTC | Neuronetics, Inc. STIM · Entity 6248 | OtherCommon Stock | 88,888 | $2.25 | $199,998.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-017193 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Cucuz Sasha · CIK 0002004858 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,476,388 F1 · kind: On February 7, 2025, the Reporting Person purchased 88,888 shares of the Issuer's Common Stock in connection with a firm commitment underwritten offering. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.