Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NEW RITE AID, LLCRAD · Entity 87704 | Director | July 27, 2022 | July 29, 2022 |
| iRhythm Holdings, Inc.IRTC · Entity 1499 | Director | May 27, 2026 | May 29, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NEW RITE AID, LLC
Report date July 27, 2022 · Filed July 29, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 68,458 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-27 · Grant · Acquired 21,505 · Balance 68,458 F1: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d).
iRhythm Holdings, Inc.
Report date May 27, 2026 · Filed May 29, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,211 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-27 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-27 · Grant · Acquired 1,573 · Balance 14,211 F1: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The vesting occurs on the earlier of (i) one year after grant or the (ii) the date of the company's next annual meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The vesting occurs on the earlier of (i) one year after grant or the (ii) the date of the company's next annual meeting.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
WAGEWORKS, INC.
Report date August 30, 2019 · Filed September 04, 2019
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2019-09-04. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBY BRUCE G BODAKEN TTEE BRUCE G BODAKEN 2004 REVOCABLE TRUST DTD 04/16/2004 | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-30 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-08-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 16,444 · Balance 0 F2: Disposed of pursuant to the sale of Wageworks to HealthEquity on August 30, 2019. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | IndirectBY BRUCE G BODAKEN TTEE BRUCE G BODAKEN 2004 REVOCABLE TRUST DTD 04/16/2004 | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2019-08-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-08-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,703 · Balance 0 F1: At the effective time of the sale, this RSU vested in full and was canceled in exchange for a cash amount equal to the purchase price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: At the effective time of the sale, this RSU vested in full and was canceled in exchange for a cash amount equal to the purchase price.
F2: Disposed of pursuant to the sale of Wageworks to HealthEquity on August 30, 2019.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 27, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 20:04 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,573 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001527009-26-000003 · wk-form4_1780085085.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,211 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The vesting occurs on the earlier of (i) one year after grant or the (ii) the date of the company's next annual meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 20:05 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,358 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-25-000136 · wk-form4_1748549132.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,638 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The vesting occurs on the earlier of (i) one year after grant or the (ii) the date of the company's next annual meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 22:47 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,841 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-24-000115 · wk-form4_1717454796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,280 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The vesting occurs on the earlier of (i) one year after grant or the (ii) the date of the company's next annual meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 18:20 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,164 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-23-000058 · wk-form4_1685038826.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,207 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The RSUs fully vest on May 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed Aug 16, 2023 20:24 UTC Amendment | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,396 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-23-000132 · wk-form4a_1692217435.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,439 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The RSUs fully vest on May 24, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2022 Filed Jul 29, 2022 16:23 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 21,505 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-043513 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,458 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2022 Filed May 31, 2022 19:02 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,155 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-22-000074 · wf-form4_165402372970148.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,043 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The RSUs fully vest on May 26, 2023. Read SEC document |
| July 07, 2021 Filed Jul 9, 2021 14:28 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,617 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-046117 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,953 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2021 Filed Jun 22, 2021 18:44 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,226 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-21-000102 · wf-form4_162438744259882.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,888 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The RSUs fully vest on June 18, 2022. Read SEC document |
| July 08, 2020 Filed Jul 9, 2020 14:35 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,682 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-041914 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,336 F1 · security: Grant of restricted stock exempt from Section 16(b) under Rule 16b-(3)(d). Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2020 Filed Jun 24, 2020 00:10 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,056 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-20-000134 · wf-form4_159295743187790.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,662 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC Common Stock. The RSUs fully vest on June 19, 2021. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 21:23 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 1,703 | $0.00 Strike: $41.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-20-000091 · wf-form4_159000977380212.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 228 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,703 shares Expires 2027-07-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The option, originally for 4,089 shares, of which 3,861 shares have been exercised, vests in thirty-six equal monthly installments beginning on August 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 21:23 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,003 | $131.52 | $394,959.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-20-000091 · wf-form4_159000977380212.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,606 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $131.22 to $131.6643 per share. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2020 Filed May 20, 2020 21:23 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 1,703 | $41.04 | $69,891.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001388658-20-000091 · wf-form4_159000977380212.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,609 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2019 Filed Sep 4, 2019 15:56 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,703 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-002064 · form.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY BRUCE G BODAKEN TTEE BRUCE G BODAKEN 2004 REVOCABLE TRUST DTD 04/16/2004 Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,703 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.expiration_date: At the effective time of the sale, this RSU vested in full and was canceled in exchange for a cash amount equal to the purchase price. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2019 Filed Sep 4, 2019 15:56 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 16,444 | $51.35 | $844,399.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-002064 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY BRUCE G BODAKEN TTEE BRUCE G BODAKEN 2004 REVOCABLE TRUST DTD 04/16/2004 Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · shares: Disposed of pursuant to the sale of Wageworks to HealthEquity on August 30, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 16:56 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 900 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001875 · form.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY BRUCE G BODAKEN TTEE BRUCE G BODAKEN 2004 REVOCABLE TRUST DTD 04/16/2004 Disclosed balance after: 2,703 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,603 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F2 · price: Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On 7/1/2019, the reporting person was granted 3,603 RSUs, vesting 25% quarterly over 1 year. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 2, 2019 16:56 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001875 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · BY BRUCE G BODAKEN TTEE BRUCE G BODAKEN 2004 REVOCABLE TRUST DTD 04/16/2004 Disclosed balance after: 16,444 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · security: The reporting person has a total of 16,444 shares,100% of shares are Indirect holdings in TRUST, includes the 900 acquired on 7/31/2019. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2019 Filed Jul 19, 2019 16:17 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,400 | $7.79 | $119,966.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-042771 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,656 Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 21:49 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001723 · form.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · security: On 5/1/2017 Reporting Person filed a Form 4 which reported the acquisition of 2500 restricted stock units subject to continuous employment/service as outlined in the RSU Agreement between the Reporting Person and the Company. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares released to individual account. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 3, 2019 21:49 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | GrantRestricted Stock Units - Granted on July 1, 2019 · Derivative | 3,603 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001723 · form.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,603 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,603 shares Expires 2029-07-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest in equal quarterly installments, and subject to vesting acceleration provisions upon a change of control of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.underlying: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WageWorks Inc. common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 17:28 UTC Amendment | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 3,603 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001832 · form.xml · derivative · entry 7 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,603 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,603 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F5 · price: On 7/1/2019, the reporting person was granted 3,603 RSUs, vesting 25% quarterly over 1 year. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: On 7/1/2019, the reporting person was granted 3,603 RSUs, vesting 25% quarterly over 1 year. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 17:28 UTC Amendment | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,603 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001832 · form.xml · derivative · entry 6 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,603 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F4 · price: On 7/1/2019, the reporting person was granted 3,603 RSUs, all of which vested on 7/1/2019. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On 7/1/2019, the reporting person was granted 3,603 RSUs, all of which vested on 7/1/2019. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 17:28 UTC Amendment | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,603 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001832 · form.xml · derivative · entry 5 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,603 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,603 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F4 · price: On 7/1/2019, the reporting person was granted 3,603 RSUs, all of which vested on 7/1/2019. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On 7/1/2019, the reporting person was granted 3,603 RSUs, all of which vested on 7/1/2019. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 17:28 UTC Amendment | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001832 · form.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F3 · price: On 4/27/2017, the reporting person was granted 2,500 RSUs, all of which vested on 7/1/2019. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On 4/27/2017, the reporting person was granted 2,500 RSUs, all of which vested on 7/1/2019. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 17:28 UTC Amendment | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 3,603 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001832 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,488 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. F2 · balance_after: This amendment corrects errors reported on the Form 4 filed on July 3, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 17:28 UTC Amendment | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001832 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,885 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each RSU represents the right to receive, at settlement, one share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:01 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,764 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-032668 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,906 F1 · shares: The reported securities are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of IRTC common stock. The RSUs fully vest on May 22, 2020. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 19:35 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 2,158 | $0.00 Strike: $41.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-013997 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,931 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,158 shares Expires 2027-07-17 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option, originally for 4,089 shares, vests in thirty-six equal monthly installments beginning on August 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 19:35 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,158 | $95.90 | $206,960.83 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-013997 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,142 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $95.8799 to $96.11. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 27, 2019 19:35 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,158 | $41.04 | $88,564.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-013997 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,300 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2019 Filed Feb 22, 2019 15:26 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 155,844 | $0.77 | $119,999.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012498 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 285,120 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed Jun 6, 2018 21:37 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,193 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-015276 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,142 F1 · shares: The reported securities are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represents a contingent right to receive shares of IRTC common stock. The RSUs fully vest on May 23, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2017 Filed Jul 19, 2017 14:39 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,089 | $0.00 Strike: $41.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-018532 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,089 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,089 shares Expires 2027-07-17 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in thirty-six equal monthly installments beginning on August 17, 2017. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2017 Filed Jul 19, 2017 14:39 UTC | iRhythm Holdings, Inc. IRTC · Entity 1499 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,949 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-17-018532 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,949 F1 · shares: The reported securities are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which represents a contingent right to receive shares of IRTC common stock. The RSUs vest in three annual installments and shall fully vest on July 17, 2020. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2017 Filed Jul 21, 2017 17:02 UTC | NEW RITE AID, LLC RAD · Entity 87704 | GrantCommon Stock | 51,984 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001710635-17-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 129,276 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 16:35 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,943 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-17-001677 · form.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,943 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: On April 28, 2016, the reporting person was granted 2,943 restricted stock units, vesting one year from the date of grant. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: On April 28, 2016, the reporting person was granted 2,943 restricted stock units, vesting one year from the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 16:35 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,943 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-17-001677 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,385 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · shares: Restricted Stock Units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2017 Filed May 1, 2017 16:35 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-17-001677 · form.xml · derivative · entry 3 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,500 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of WageWorks Inc. common stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: All of the restricted stock units vest one year from the date of grant and such restricted stock units are subject to vesting acceleration provisions upon a change of control of the Issuer. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: All of the restricted stock units vest one year from the date of grant and such restricted stock units are subject to vesting acceleration provisions upon a change of control of the Issuer. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2016 Filed Nov 21, 2016 18:42 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $24.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-16-007213 · form.xml · derivative · entry 4 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2023-04-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2016 Filed Nov 21, 2016 18:42 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | SaleCommon Stock | 10,000 | $72.88 | $728,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-16-007213 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,442 F1 · shares: The price reported is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $72.80 to $73.05, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges as set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2016 Filed Nov 21, 2016 18:42 UTC | WAGEWORKS, INC. WAGE · Entity 155161 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,000 | $24.87 | $248,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-16-007213 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Bodaken Bruce G. · CIK 0001527009 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,442 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.