Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ATI INCATI · Entity 944 | Director | September 08, 2023 | September 12, 2023 |
| BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUSTBDN · Entity 5445 | Director | May 28, 2026 | June 01, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ATI INC
Report date September 08, 2023 · Filed September 12, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.10 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 46,590.8151 |
Reported balance
After 2023-09-08 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-09-08 · Sale · Disposed 2,674 · Balance 46,590.8151 F1: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated June 9, 2023. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated June 9, 2023.
BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST
Report date May 28, 2026 · Filed June 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Shares of Beneficial InterestSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 166,254 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 37,582 · Balance 166,254 F1: These shares reflect the $115,000 Annual Trustee award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/28/26 of $3.06. Shares vested immediately upon grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares reflect the $115,000 Annual Trustee award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/28/26 of $3.06. Shares vested immediately upon grant.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 14:37 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 37,582 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-250261 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 166,254 F1 · shares: These shares reflect the $115,000 Annual Trustee award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/28/26 of $3.06. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| October 30, 2025 Filed Oct 31, 2025 16:52 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | SaleCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 23,190 | $3.47 | $80,469.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-260409 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 128,672 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2025 Filed May 23, 2025 13:13 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 27,644 | $4.16 | $114,999.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-076660 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 151,862 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $115,000 Annual Trustee award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/21/25 of $4.16. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 28, 2024 21:20 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 25,054 | $4.59 | $114,997.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-065369 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 124,218 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $115,000 Annual Trustee share award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/23/24 of $4.59. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| September 08, 2023 Filed Sep 12, 2023 20:58 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 2,674 | $44.90 | $120,062.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-049119 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Plan reported Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,590.8151 F1 · acquired: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan dated June 9, 2023. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 15:28 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 31,165 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-032387 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 99,164 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $115,000 Annual Trustee share award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/25/2023 of $3.69. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 17, 2023 17:58 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 3,205 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030061 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,264 F1 · shares: Annual award of restricted stock granted under the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date. F2 · price: Annual award granted under the Issuer's 2022 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2022 Filed Jul 21, 2022 20:42 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 12,500 | $24.00 | $300,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,059.8151 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 22:09 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 8,644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030703 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,999 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $95,000 Annual Trustee share award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/18/2022 of $10.99. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2022 Filed May 19, 2022 17:38 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 4,309 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030399 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,569.8151 F1 · shares: Annual Director award granted as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. F1 · price: Annual Director award granted as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 01:36 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 4,347 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036129 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,260.815 F1 · shares: Annual Director award granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. F1 · price: Annual Director award granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 20, 2021 21:53 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 6,939 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-034551 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,355 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $95,000 Annual Trustee share award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/18/2021 of $13.69. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2021 Filed May 14, 2021 20:51 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 67 | $23.01 | $1,541.67 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-032776 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,913.8151 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the May 12, 2021 vesting of restricted stock granted in May 2020. F2 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on May 12, 2021. F1 · balance_after: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the May 12, 2021 vesting of restricted stock granted in May 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 20:54 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 10,053 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-031778 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,416 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $95,000 Annual Trustee share award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/20/2020 of $9.45. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 19, 2020 19:18 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 32 | $6.90 | $220.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-030407 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,980.8151 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the May 15, 2020 vesting of restricted stock granted in May 2017. F2 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on May 15, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 22:50 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 22 | $6.73 | $148.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029311 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,012.8151 F2 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the May 13, 2020 vesting of restricted stock granted in May 2019. F3 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on May 13, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 22:50 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 13,577 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029311 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,034.8151 F1 · shares: Annual Director award granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. F1 · price: Annual Director award granted under the Issuer's 2020 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2019 Filed Jun 19, 2019 17:13 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 4,000 | $23.65 | $94,600.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-037936 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,457.8151 F1 · shares: Shares sold pursuant to a 10b5-1 Trading Plan. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 20:20 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 6,329 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-032707 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,363 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $95,000 Annual Trustee share award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/22/2019 of $15.01. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 20:11 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | SaleCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,700 | $14.84 | $54,908.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031731 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,034 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $14.830 to $14.855, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Brandywine Realty Trust, any security holder of Brandywine Realty Trust, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each seperate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (1) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 22:27 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 29 | $22.74 | $659.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,457.8151 F4 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the May 14, 2019 vesting of restricted stock granted in May 2018. F5 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on May 14, 2019. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 22:27 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 4,397 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,486.8151 F3 · price: Annual Director award granted under the Issuer's 2017 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 22:27 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 56 | $23.72 | $1,328.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-029764 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,089.8151 F1 · shares: Shares withheld for payment of taxes in connection with the May 10, 2019 vesting of restricted stock granted in May 2016. F2 · price: Represents the average of the high and low trading prices for one share of the Issuer's common stock on the New York Stock Exchange on May 10, 2019. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 17:17 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | SaleCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 5,234 | $16.09 | $84,215.06 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-044330 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,734 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $16.09 to $16.11, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Brandywine Realty Trust, any security holder of Brandywine Realty Trust, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each seperate price within the ranges set forth in footnote (4) to this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 20:34 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | SaleCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 3,844 | $29.15 | $112,052.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-044392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,145.8151 Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 24, 2018 19:43 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 5,956 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-032960 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,968 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $95,000 Annual Trustee share award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/23/2018 of $15.95. Shares vested immediately upon grant. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 20:46 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.10 per share | 3,526 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-030539 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,989.8151 F1 · price: Annual Director award granted under the Issuer's 2017 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 18:08 UTC | BRANDYWINE REALTY TRUST BDN · Entity 5445 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 4,063 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-033863 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,012 F1 · security: These shares reflect the $70,000 Annual Trustee share award, the number of shares of which is calculated based upon a closing price on 05/18/2017 of $17.23. Shares will vest ratably over three years: 1/3 on May 18, 2018; 1/3 on May 18, 2019 and 1/3 on May 18, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2017 Filed May 17, 2017 20:33 UTC | ATI INC ATI · Entity 944 | GrantCommon Stock, $0.10 par value | 6,381 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-033103 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DIGGS JAMES C · CIK 0001200401 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,463.8151 F1 · price: Annual Director award granted under the Issuer's 2017 Incentive Plan as part of the Issuer's Director compensation program. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.