Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| IDACORP INCIDA · Entity 3650 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 01, 2026 |
| IDAHO POWER COIDAHOPWR · Entity 45531 | Director | May 21, 2026 | May 21, 2026 |
| Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.LW · Entity 3684 | PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA | December 18, 2024 | December 20, 2024 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
IDACORP INC
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 689 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 689 · Balance 689 F1: Prorated annual stock retainer issued under the IDACORP, Inc. 2000 Long-Term Incentive and Compensation Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Prorated annual stock retainer issued under the IDACORP, Inc. 2000 Long-Term Incentive and Compensation Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934.
IDAHO POWER CO
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed May 21, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Preferred StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-21 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 0 |
Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc.
Report date December 18, 2024 · Filed December 20, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,059 |
Reported balance
After 2024-12-18 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-12-18 · Tax withholding · Disposed 57 · Balance 52,059 F1: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy FICA-related taxes due in the year relating to the reporting person's early retirement eligibility on outstanding unvested stock awards. F2: Includes 165.8 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy FICA-related taxes due in the year relating to the reporting person's early retirement eligibility on outstanding unvested stock awards.
F2: Includes 165.8 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 20:42 UTC | IDACORP INC IDA · Entity 3650 | GrantCommon Stock | 689 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001057877-26-000113 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 689 F1 · shares: Prorated annual stock retainer issued under the IDACORP, Inc. 2000 Long-Term Incentive and Compensation Plan in a transaction exempt under Rule 16(b)-3 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2024 Filed Dec 20, 2024 21:26 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 57 | $78.22 | $4,458.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-029975 · form4-12202024_091206.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,059 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy FICA-related taxes due in the year relating to the reporting person's early retirement eligibility on outstanding unvested stock awards. F2 · balance_after: Includes 165.8 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| August 06, 2024 Filed Aug 7, 2024 20:45 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 756 | $57.38 | $43,379.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-020914 · form4-08072024_080803.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,950.2 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2024 Filed Jul 31, 2024 21:10 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,379 | $56.23 | $302,461.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-020449 · form4-07312024_090708.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,706.2 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units and performance shares for which the applicable performance condition had been satisfied but remained subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Total number of shares reflects a reduction of about one share related to the rounding down of fractional shares upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2024 Filed Jul 29, 2024 20:41 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,345 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-020259 · form4-07292024_080720.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,086.23 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vest 33% on August 5, 2025, 33% on August 4, 2026 and 34% on August 3, 2027, or earlier upon certain events. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. F2 · balance_after: Includes 187.33 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 19, 2023 23:33 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 283 | $104.33 | $29,525.39 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-016751 · form4-12192023_111228.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,553.9 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy FICA-related taxes due in the year relating to the reporting person's early retirement eligibility on outstanding unvested stock awards. F2 · balance_after: Includes 68.7 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2023 Filed Nov 13, 2023 23:49 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GiftCommon Stock | 300 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-015051 · form4-11132023_111131.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,768.2 F1 · balance_after: Includes 71.15 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 21:16 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 5,276 | $102.08 | $538,574.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011656 · form4-08012023_090825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,997.05 F2 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units and performance shares for which the applicable performance condition had been satisfied but remained subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2023 Filed Aug 1, 2023 21:16 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 854 | $102.08 | $87,176.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011656 · form4-08012023_090825.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,273.05 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2023 Filed Jul 28, 2023 21:06 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,185 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-011568 · form4-07282023_090759.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · PRESIDENT, NORTH AMERICA 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,127.05 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vest 33% on August 6, 2024, 33% on August 5, 2025 and 34% on August 4, 2026, or earlier upon certain events. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. F2 · balance_after: Includes 83.12 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2023 Filed May 19, 2023 21:54 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,350 | $115.00 | $500,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-008423 · form4-05192023_090559.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,858.93 F1 · kind: The transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a pre-existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person on February 13, 2023 and intended to comply with Rule 10b5-1 as in effect on such date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 92.06 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2023 Filed Jan 9, 2023 22:14 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $100.00 | $500,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-000698 · form4-01092023_100133.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,116.87 F1 · kind: The transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a pre-existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 95.21 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| November 11, 2022 Filed Nov 15, 2022 21:21 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 656 | $81.84 | $53,687.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-011391 · form4-11152022_091130.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,021.66 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy FICA-related taxes due in the year relating to the reporting person's early retirement eligibility on outstanding unvested stock awards. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2022 Filed Oct 14, 2022 20:54 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,678 | $85.00 | $397,630.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-010564 · form4-10142022_011044.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,677.66 F1 · kind: The transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a pre-existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 106.06 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 21:31 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,695 | $79.66 | $214,683.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-008137 · form4-08022022_020828.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,249.6 F2 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 21:31 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantPerformance Shares · Derivative | 12,687 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-008137 · form4-08022022_020828.xml · derivative · entry 4 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,687 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,687 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · security: Represents a performance share award that may be earned based on the increase in Lamb Weston Holding, Inc.'s stock price from the date of grant to the end of a three-year performance period ending May 25, 2025 above certain targeted levels. Each performance share represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. The performance shares are shown at the target level, and the actual amount earned after completion of the performance period may range from 0% (for stock price appreciation of less than 25%) to 100% of the target level (for stock price appreciation equal to 50%) and up to 300% of the target level (for stock price appreciation equal to or greater than 75%), subject to an overall payment value limit equal to eight times the grant value of the award. F4 · derivative.exercise_price: Represents a performance share award that may be earned based on the increase in Lamb Weston Holding, Inc.'s stock price from the date of grant to the end of a three-year performance period ending May 25, 2025 above certain targeted levels. Each performance share represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. The performance shares are shown at the target level, and the actual amount earned after completion of the performance period may range from 0% (for stock price appreciation of less than 25%) to 100% of the target level (for stock price appreciation equal to 50%) and up to 300% of the target level (for stock price appreciation equal to or greater than 75%), subject to an overall payment value limit equal to eight times the grant value of the award. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents a performance share award that may be earned based on the increase in Lamb Weston Holding, Inc.'s stock price from the date of grant to the end of a three-year performance period ending May 25, 2025 above certain targeted levels. Each performance share represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. The performance shares are shown at the target level, and the actual amount earned after completion of the performance period may range from 0% (for stock price appreciation of less than 25%) to 100% of the target level (for stock price appreciation equal to 50%) and up to 300% of the target level (for stock price appreciation equal to or greater than 75%), subject to an overall payment value limit equal to eight times the grant value of the award. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents a performance share award that may be earned based on the increase in Lamb Weston Holding, Inc.'s stock price from the date of grant to the end of a three-year performance period ending May 25, 2025 above certain targeted levels. Each performance share represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. The performance shares are shown at the target level, and the actual amount earned after completion of the performance period may range from 0% (for stock price appreciation of less than 25%) to 100% of the target level (for stock price appreciation equal to 50%) and up to 300% of the target level (for stock price appreciation equal to or greater than 75%), subject to an overall payment value limit equal to eight times the grant value of the award. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 21:31 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 44,787 | $0.00 Strike: $79.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-008137 · form4-08022022_020828.xml · derivative · entry 3 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,787 Underlying: Common Stock · 44,787 shares Expires 2029-07-29 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options will become exercisable as to 33%, 33% and 34%, respectively, on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2022 Filed Aug 2, 2022 21:31 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,824 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-008137 · form4-08022022_020828.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,944.6 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vest 33%, 33% and 34%, respectively, on each of the first three anniversaries of the date of grant,or earlier upon certain events. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2022 Filed Jul 22, 2022 21:37 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,727 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-007927 · form4-07222022_020736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,120.6 F4 · shares: Represents performance shares for which the applicable performance condition has been satisfied but which remain subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date of July 29, 2024. Each performance share represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2022 Filed Jul 22, 2022 21:37 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,200 | $74.61 | $164,142.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-007927 · form4-07222022_020736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,393.6 F3 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of performance shares. Read SEC document |
| July 20, 2022 Filed Jul 22, 2022 21:37 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,951 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-007927 · form4-07222022_020736.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,593.6 F1 · shares: Shares of common stock received upon vesting of performance shares, including dividend equivalents paid in additional shares of common stock on the earned amount. F2 · balance_after: Includes 188.1 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2022 Filed Jan 7, 2022 22:06 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | SaleCommon Stock | 12,424 | $70.00 | $869,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-000456 · form4-01072022_020104.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · SENIOR VICE PRESIDENT 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,454.5 F1 · kind: The transaction reported in this Form 4 was effected pursuant to a pre-existing Rule 10b5-1 trading plan adopted by the reporting person. F2 · balance_after: Includes 105.9 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| November 08, 2021 Filed Nov 10, 2021 22:06 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 431 | $58.13 | $25,054.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010050 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,772.6 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy FICA related taxes due in the year relating to the reporting person's early retirement eligibility on outstanding unvested stock awards. F2 · balance_after: Includes 89.6 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| July 29, 2021 Filed Jul 30, 2021 21:04 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,899 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007783 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,114 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vest on July 29, 2024, or earlier upon certain events. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2021 Filed Jul 29, 2021 22:00 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,513 | $65.79 | $296,910.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007739 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,215 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units and performance shares for which the applicable performance condition had been satisfied but remained subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 21, 2021 Filed Jul 23, 2021 00:28 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,485.62 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007628 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,727.91 F1 · shares: Represents performance shares for which the applicable performance condition has been satisfied but which remain subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date of July 30, 2023. Each performance share represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. F2 · balance_after: Includes 294.73 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2020 Filed Aug 3, 2020 20:18 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,948 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-008645 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,947.6 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vest on July 30, 2023, or earlier upon certain events. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2020 Filed Jul 30, 2020 22:51 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,040 | $62.42 | $377,016.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-008577 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,999.6 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units and performance shares for which the applicable performance condition had been satisfied but remained subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 207.3 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| January 09, 2020 Filed Jan 9, 2020 22:27 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,943 | $91.15 | $359,387.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-20-000443 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,832.3 F1 · price: Represents the weighted average price at which shares were sold. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $91.09 to $91.20, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc., any security holder of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc., or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth above. F2 · balance_after: Includes 83.9 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| October 14, 2019 Filed Oct 16, 2019 20:55 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,030 | $75.84 | $229,795.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-011045 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,691.4 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 99.8 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2019 Filed Jul 31, 2019 20:40 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,737 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-008933 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,621.6 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vest on July 30, 2022, or earlier upon certain events. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 22, 2019 Filed Jul 24, 2019 20:33 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,947.3 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-008790 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,884.6 F1 · shares: Represents performance shares for which the applicable performance condition has been satisfied but which remain subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date of July 27, 2021. Each performance share represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2019 Filed Jul 13, 2019 00:02 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,129 | $67.58 | $143,877.82 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-19-008632 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,937.3 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 233.7 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2018 Filed Jul 30, 2018 13:28 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,097 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-009980 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,832.62 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vest on July 27, 2021, or earlier upon certain events. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2018 Filed Jul 20, 2018 20:24 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,476.72 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-009860 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,735.62 F1 · shares: Represents performance shares for which the applicable performance condition has been satisfied but which remain subject to the reporting person's continued service through the vesting date of July 28, 2020. Each performance share represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
| July 13, 2018 Filed Jul 17, 2018 20:48 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,525 | $70.85 | $178,896.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-009755 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,258.9 F1 · shares: Withholding of shares of common stock to satisfy tax withholding obligations in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 29.6 additional shares acquired since the date of the reporting person's last report through a dividend reinvestment feature. Read SEC document |
| December 01, 2017 Filed Dec 5, 2017 21:27 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 15.6624 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-014924 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,754.27 F1 · price: Represents additional restricted stock units ("RSUs") accrued through a dividend reinvestment feature. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest on July 28, 2020, or earlier upon certain events. Read SEC document |
| September 01, 2017 Filed Sep 6, 2017 20:33 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 18.6073 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-012087 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,738.6073 F1 · price: Represents additional restricted stock units ("RSUs") accrued through a dividend reinvestment feature. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. The RSUs vest on July 28, 2020, or earlier upon certain events. Read SEC document |
| July 28, 2017 Filed Aug 1, 2017 21:46 UTC | Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. LW · Entity 3684 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,564 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-010899 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Miller Sharon L. · CIK 0001712091 · Senior Vice President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,720 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that vest on July 28, 2020, or earlier upon certain events. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Lamb Weston Holdings, Inc. common stock upon settlement. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.