TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
42763
SEC CIK
0001952751

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
MOSAIC COMOS · Entity 3647DirectorMay 28, 2026June 01, 2026
XP Inc.XP · Entity 3550DirectorMarch 18, 2026March 18, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

MOSAIC CO

Report date May 28, 2026 · Filed June 01, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect13,442 Reported balance After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-28 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,873 · Balance 13,442

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct7,273 Reported balance After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-05-28 · Grant · Acquired 7,273 · Balance 7,273

F1: One-for-One

F2: The restricted stock units will vest and be paid to the reporting person on the date of the issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F3: Not Applicable

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00Direct0 Reported balance After 2026-05-28 transaction · row 3 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 3 · 2026-05-28 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,873 · Balance 0

F1: One-for-One

F4: The restricted stock units vested on the date of the issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F3: Not Applicable

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: One-for-One

F2: The restricted stock units will vest and be paid to the reporting person on the date of the issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F3: Not Applicable

F4: The restricted stock units vested on the date of the issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

XP Inc.

Report date March 18, 2026 · Filed March 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class A Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect1,041 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-03-18 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 1,041

F1: Reflects Class A common shares held in the form of Brazilian Depository Receipts.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Reflects Class A common shares held in the form of Brazilian Depository Receipts.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 23:24 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,873 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001285785-26-000086 · wk-form4_1780356248.xml · derivative · entry 3

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,873 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One-for-One

F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on the date of the issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document
May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 23:24 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,273 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001285785-26-000086 · wk-form4_1780356248.xml · derivative · entry 2

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,273

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,273 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One-for-One

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest and be paid to the reporting person on the date of the issuer's 2027 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document
May 28, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 23:24 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,873 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001285785-26-000086 · wk-form4_1780356248.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,442

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 29, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 21:16 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,873 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001285785-25-000059 · wk-form4_1748898977.xml · derivative · entry 4

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,873

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,873 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: One-for-One

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest and be paid to the reporting person on the date of the issuer's 2026 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document
May 29, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 21:16 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 6,022 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001285785-25-000059 · wk-form4_1748898977.xml · derivative · entry 3

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,022 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: One-for-One

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on the date of the issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document
May 29, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 21:16 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,807 $35.91 $64,889.37
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001285785-25-000059 · wk-form4_1748898977.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,569

F1 · shares: Shares sold to cover tax liability incurred as a result of most recent vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
May 29, 2025 Filed Jun 2, 2025 21:16 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 6,022 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001285785-25-000059 · wk-form4_1748898977.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,376

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 19:12 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 6,022 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-24-000037 · wk-form4_1717787560.xml · derivative · entry 4

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,022

Underlying: Common Stock · 6,022 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: One-for-One

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest and be paid to the reporting person on the date of the issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document
June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 19:12 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,609 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-24-000037 · wk-form4_1717787560.xml · derivative · entry 3

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,609 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: One-for-One

F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on the date of the issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders and the shares are being issued to the reporting person.

F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document
June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 19:12 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 1,383 $29.06 $40,189.98
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-24-000037 · wk-form4_1717787560.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,354

F1 · shares: Shares sold to cover tax liability incurred as a result of most recent vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 19:12 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 4,609 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-24-000037 · wk-form4_1717787560.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,737

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:38 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,609 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-23-000111 · wf-form4_168513345519060.xml · derivative · entry 4

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,609

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,609 shares

Expires not disclosed

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: One-for-One

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest and be paid to the reporting person on the date of the issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document
May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:38 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 1,611 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-23-000111 · wf-form4_168513345519060.xml · derivative · entry 3

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,611 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest and be paid to the reporting person on the later of (i) the date of the issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders; or (ii) the date that is at 50 weeks after the issuer's immediately preceding year's annual meeting.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document
May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:38 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Tax withholdingCommon Stock 483 $34.17 $16,504.11
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-23-000111 · wf-form4_168513345519060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,128

F1 · kind: Shares withheld to cover tax liability incurred as a result of most recent vesting of restricted stock units.

Read SEC document
May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:38 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 1,611 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-23-000111 · wf-form4_168513345519060.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,611

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
November 01, 2022 Filed Nov 3, 2022 16:26 UTC MOSAIC CO MOS · Entity 3647 GrantCommon Stock · Derivative 1,611 $0.00 Strike: $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001243786-22-000156 · wf-form4_166749279568190.xml · derivative · entry 2

Teixeira Joao Roberto Goncalves · CIK 0001952751 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,611

Underlying: Restricted Stock Units · 1,611 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: One-for-One

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest and be paid to the reporting person on the later of (i) the date of the issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders; or (ii) the date that is at 50 weeks after the issuer's immediately preceding year's annual meeting.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.