Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Primoris Services CorpPRIM · Entity 1018 | Director · PRESIDENT & CEO | May 27, 2026 | June 01, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Primoris Services Corp
Report date May 27, 2026 · Filed June 01, 2026 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 7,815 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-27 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-27 · Purchase · Acquired 7,815 · Balance 7,815 F1: This amended Form 4 amends such filing to report the transaction code in Column 3 as "P". F2: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $127.81 to $128.00 per share, inclusive. The holder undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon written request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This amended Form 4 amends such filing to report the transaction code in Column 3 as "P".
F2: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $127.81 to $128.00 per share, inclusive. The holder undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon written request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 27, 2026 Filed May 28, 2026 21:05 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,815 | $127.96 | $1,000,004.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002097133-26-000004 · form4-05282026_050503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vadlamudi Koti · CIK 0002097133 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,815 F1 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $127.81 to $128.00 per share, inclusive. The holder undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon written request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2026 Filed Jun 1, 2026 21:02 UTC Amendment | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,815 | $127.96 | $1,000,004.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002097133-26-000006 · form4a-06012026_090640.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Vadlamudi Koti · CIK 0002097133 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,815 F1 · kind: This amended Form 4 amends such filing to report the transaction code in Column 3 as "P". F2 · price: These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $127.81 to $128.00 per share, inclusive. The holder undertakes to provide the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon written request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2026 Filed Mar 3, 2026 23:15 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,967 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002097133-26-000002 · form4-03032026_060301.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vadlamudi Koti · CIK 0002097133 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,142 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,967 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 25% on March 1, 2027, 25% on March 1, 2028, and 50% on March 1, 2029. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 25% on March 1, 2027, 25% on March 1, 2028, and 50% on March 1, 2029. Read SEC document |
| November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 23:15 UTC | Primoris Services Corp PRIM · Entity 1018 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,175 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0002097133-25-000007 · form4-11202025_061101.xml · derivative · entry 1 Vadlamudi Koti · CIK 0002097133 · Director · PRESIDENT & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,175 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,175 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of PRIM common stock or the cash value thereof on the date of settlement, in the Company's discretion. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 on November 10, 2026, 1/3 on November 10, 2027, and 1/3 on November 10, 2028. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vest 1/3 on November 10, 2026, 1/3 on November 10, 2027, and 1/3 on November 10, 2028. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.