Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| NeoVolta Inc.NEOV · Entity 6227 | Director · Executive Vice President | June 01, 2026 | June 02, 2026 |
| Rapid Therapeutic Science Laboratories, Inc.HLLY · Entity 131925 | Director · CFO · 10% owner | January 29, 2018 | February 21, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
NeoVolta Inc.
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 840,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Purchase · Acquired 43,000 · Balance 840,000 |
Rapid Therapeutic Science Laboratories, Inc.
Report date January 29, 2018 · Filed February 21, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 250,000 |
Reported balance
After 2018-01-29 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-01-29 · Grant · Acquired 250,000 · Balance 250,000 F1: Contemporaneous with Mr. Bond's execution of his employment agreement with the Company, Mr. Bond purchased from the Company 250,000 shares of Company common stock at a purchase price of $0.001 per share; provided that if Mr. Bond's employment with the Company is terminated the Company has the right to repurchase from Mr. Bond, at a purchase price of $0.05 per share, such number of purchased shares as is equal to 250,000 multiplied by "X" divided by 36, where "X" equals 36 minus the number of whole months Mr. Bond has provided services to the Company; provided further that if the Company terminates Mr. Bond for "cause" all purchased shares may be repurchased by the Company for the initial purchase price paid by the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Contemporaneous with Mr. Bond's execution of his employment agreement with the Company, Mr. Bond purchased from the Company 250,000 shares of Company common stock at a purchase price of $0.001 per share; provided that if Mr. Bond's employment with the Company is terminated the Company has the right to repurchase from Mr. Bond, at a purchase price of $0.05 per share, such number of purchased shares as is equal to 250,000 multiplied by "X" divided by 36, where "X" equals 36 minus the number of whole months Mr. Bond has provided services to the Company; provided further that if the Company terminates Mr. Bond for "cause" all purchased shares may be repurchased by the Company for the initial purchase price paid by the Company.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 20:02 UTC | NeoVolta Inc. NEOV · Entity 6227 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 43,000 | $1.99 | $85,625.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-26-004456 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Steve · CIK 0001731398 · Director · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 840,000 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2026 Filed May 20, 2026 20:33 UTC | NeoVolta Inc. NEOV · Entity 6227 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 47,000 | $2.09 | $98,131.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-26-004174 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Steve · CIK 0001731398 · Director · Executive Vice President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 797,000 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 22:23 UTC | NeoVolta Inc. NEOV · Entity 6227 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 352,531 | Not disclosed Strike: $3.54 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-26-001305 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bond Steve · CIK 0001731398 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 402,531 Underlying: Common Stock · 352,531 shares Expires 2031-02-23 F3 · price: Issued in connection with the reporting person's employment with the Company. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Employee Stock Options vest as follows: 25% on issuance and 25% on each of February 4, 2027; February 4, 2028; and February 4, 2029, subject to reporting person's continued service to the Company on each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2026 Filed Feb 25, 2026 22:23 UTC | NeoVolta Inc. NEOV · Entity 6227 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 240,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-26-001305 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bond Steve · CIK 0001731398 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 240,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represented a contingent right to receive one shares of Company common stock. F3 · price: Issued in connection with the reporting person's employment with the Company. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted 240,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), which were scheduled to vest in four equal annual installments, commencing February 4, 2026, provided the reporting person is serving as an employee of the Company on such date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person was granted 240,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), which were scheduled to vest in four equal annual installments, commencing February 4, 2026, provided the reporting person is serving as an employee of the Company on such date. Read SEC document |
| February 04, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 21:30 UTC | NeoVolta Inc. NEOV · Entity 6227 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 240,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-25-000827 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Bond Steve · CIK 0001731398 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 290,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 240,000 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one shares of Company common stock. F3 · price: Issued in connection with the reporting person's employment with the Company. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted 240,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), vesting in four equal annual installments, provided the reporting person is serving as an employee of the Company on such date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person was granted 240,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), vesting in four equal annual installments, provided the reporting person is serving as an employee of the Company on such date. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 01:13 UTC | NeoVolta Inc. NEOV · Entity 6227 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 250,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-23-000033 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Bond Steve · CIK 0001731398 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 250,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person was granted 300,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), vesting as follows: (i) 250,000 of the RSUs vested on January 1, 2023; and (ii) 50,000 RSUs shall vest on the occurrence of both of the following events: (A) the filing of the Company's Form 10-K for the year ended June 30, 2023 no later than September 29, 2023; and (B) the earliest of (1) a change in control or (2) the termination of the reporting person's employment by the Company without cause (as defined in the employment agreement between the Company and reporting person) or (3) the death of reporting person, or (4) January 1, 2024, provided the reporting person is serving as an employee of the Company on such date. F1 · price: Issued upon conversion of restricted stock units that convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The reporting person was granted 300,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), vesting as follows: (i) 250,000 of the RSUs vested on January 1, 2023; and (ii) 50,000 RSUs shall vest on the occurrence of both of the following events: (A) the filing of the Company's Form 10-K for the year ended June 30, 2023 no later than September 29, 2023; and (B) the earliest of (1) a change in control or (2) the termination of the reporting person's employment by the Company without cause (as defined in the employment agreement between the Company and reporting person) or (3) the death of reporting person, or (4) January 1, 2024, provided the reporting person is serving as an employee of the Company on such date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The reporting person was granted 300,000 restricted stock units (RSUs), vesting as follows: (i) 250,000 of the RSUs vested on January 1, 2023; and (ii) 50,000 RSUs shall vest on the occurrence of both of the following events: (A) the filing of the Company's Form 10-K for the year ended June 30, 2023 no later than September 29, 2023; and (B) the earliest of (1) a change in control or (2) the termination of the reporting person's employment by the Company without cause (as defined in the employment agreement between the Company and reporting person) or (3) the death of reporting person, or (4) January 1, 2024, provided the reporting person is serving as an employee of the Company on such date. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 01:13 UTC | NeoVolta Inc. NEOV · Entity 6227 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 250,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001683168-23-000033 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Steve · CIK 0001731398 · Director · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 750,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Issued upon conversion of restricted stock units that convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 29, 2018 Filed Feb 21, 2018 20:38 UTC | Rapid Therapeutic Science Laboratories, Inc. HLLY · Entity 131925 | GrantCommon Stock | 250,000 | $0.00 | $250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001393905-18-000069 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Bond Steve · CIK 0001731398 · Director · CFO · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,000 F1 · shares: Contemporaneous with Mr. Bond's execution of his employment agreement with the Company, Mr. Bond purchased from the Company 250,000 shares of Company common stock at a purchase price of $0.001 per share; provided that if Mr. Bond's employment with the Company is terminated the Company has the right to repurchase from Mr. Bond, at a purchase price of $0.05 per share, such number of purchased shares as is equal to 250,000 multiplied by "X" divided by 36, where "X" equals 36 minus the number of whole months Mr. Bond has provided services to the Company; provided further that if the Company terminates Mr. Bond for "cause" all purchased shares may be repurchased by the Company for the initial purchase price paid by the Company. F1 · balance_after: Contemporaneous with Mr. Bond's execution of his employment agreement with the Company, Mr. Bond purchased from the Company 250,000 shares of Company common stock at a purchase price of $0.001 per share; provided that if Mr. Bond's employment with the Company is terminated the Company has the right to repurchase from Mr. Bond, at a purchase price of $0.05 per share, such number of purchased shares as is equal to 250,000 multiplied by "X" divided by 36, where "X" equals 36 minus the number of whole months Mr. Bond has provided services to the Company; provided further that if the Company terminates Mr. Bond for "cause" all purchased shares may be repurchased by the Company for the initial purchase price paid by the Company. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.