Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ALTABA INC.AABA · Entity 13268 | Chief Financial Officer | March 12, 2018 | March 14, 2018 |
| Bilander Acquisition Corp.TWCB · Entity 125127 | Director | July 15, 2021 | July 15, 2021 |
| ESS Tech, Inc.GWH · Entity 7856 | Director | May 29, 2026 | June 02, 2026 |
| Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.EIGI · Entity 11801 | Director | February 10, 2021 | February 10, 2021 |
| EverCommerce Inc.EVCM · Entity 4719 | Director | September 23, 2024 | September 25, 2024 |
| WERNER ENTERPRISES INCWERN · Entity 4429 | Director | May 12, 2026 | May 14, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ALTABA INC.
Report date March 12, 2018 · Filed March 14, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,643 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-12 · Sale · Disposed 1,262 · Balance 16,643 |
Bilander Acquisition Corp.
Report date July 15, 2021 · Filed July 15, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B common stockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2021-07-15 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-253419) under the heading "Principal Stockholders", the Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock in three tranches after the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights. Shares of Class B common stock that are issued and outstanding on the ten year anniversary of issuer's initial business combination will be automatically forfeited for no consideration. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-253419) under the heading "Principal Stockholders", the Class B common stock will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock in three tranches after the issuer's initial business combination on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment pursuant to certain anti-dilution rights. Shares of Class B common stock that are issued and outstanding on the ten year anniversary of issuer's initial business combination will be automatically forfeited for no consideration.
ESS Tech, Inc.
Report date May 29, 2026 · Filed June 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 52,399 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 13,513 · Balance 52,399 F1: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest on the earlier of (i) May 29, 2027 or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders. The Reporting Person has elected to defer the settlement of these RSUs to a date within 30 days of the earlier of (i) his separation of service from the Issuer within the meaning of Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code (Section 409A) or (ii) the date on which a change of control (as defined in the Issuer's plan) occurs, provided that such transaction qualifies as a change of control within the meaning of Section 409A. F2: A portion of these securities are RSUs. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest on the earlier of (i) May 29, 2027 or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders. The Reporting Person has elected to defer the settlement of these RSUs to a date within 30 days of the earlier of (i) his separation of service from the Issuer within the meaning of Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code (Section 409A) or (ii) the date on which a change of control (as defined in the Issuer's plan) occurs, provided that such transaction qualifies as a change of control within the meaning of Section 409A.
F2: A portion of these securities are RSUs. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock.
Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc.
Report date February 10, 2021 · Filed February 10, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-10 transaction · row 1
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-02-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 31,897 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of November 1, 2020 among issuer, Endure Digital Intermediate Holdings, Inc. (formerly known as Razorback Technology Intermediate Holdings, Inc.) and Endure Digital, Inc. (formerly known as Razorback technology, Inc.) (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which Endure Digital, Inc. merged with and into the issuer (the "Merger") effective as of February 10, 2021. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of the Company's common stock automatically converted into the right to receive $9.50 per share in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-02-10 transaction · row 2
Sequence does not reconcile; account continuity is unresolved.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-02-10 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 71,428 · Balance 0 F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, restricted stock units outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time were vested in full, automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for each underlying share on the closing date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of November 1, 2020 among issuer, Endure Digital Intermediate Holdings, Inc. (formerly known as Razorback Technology Intermediate Holdings, Inc.) and Endure Digital, Inc. (formerly known as Razorback technology, Inc.) (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which Endure Digital, Inc. merged with and into the issuer (the "Merger") effective as of February 10, 2021. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of the Company's common stock automatically converted into the right to receive $9.50 per share in cash (the "Merger Consideration").
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, restricted stock units outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time were vested in full, automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for each underlying share on the closing date.
EverCommerce Inc.
Report date September 23, 2024 · Filed September 25, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,865 |
Reported balance
After 2024-09-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-09-23 · Grant · Acquired 13,865 · Balance 13,865 F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (1) the day preceding the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders and (2) September 23, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (1) the day preceding the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders and (2) September 23, 2025.
WERNER ENTERPRISES INC
Report date May 12, 2026 · Filed May 14, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 15,963 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-12 · Grant · Acquired 3,025 · Balance 15,963 F1: Restricted Stock awarded May 12, 2026 under stockholder approved equity plan. This award shall vest subject to continued Board service, 34% on May 12, 2027 (1 year after the grant date) and two annual increments of 33% each beginning May 12, 2028. The award will become fully vested on May 12, 2029. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted Stock awarded May 12, 2026 under stockholder approved equity plan. This award shall vest subject to continued Board service, 34% on May 12, 2027 (1 year after the grant date) and two annual increments of 33% each beginning May 12, 2028. The award will become fully vested on May 12, 2029.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
ROVER GROUP, INC.
Report date July 30, 2021 · Filed August 03, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-08-03. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2021-07-30 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-07-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 25,000 F1: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-07-30 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-07-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F1: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis.
TWC Tech Holdings II Corp.
Report date August 30, 2021 · Filed September 01, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-09-01. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2021-08-30 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2021-08-30 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 25,000 F1: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis. Row 2 · 2021-08-30 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F2: On August 30, 2021, in connection with the closing of the Business Combination, pursuant to a Business Combination Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Business Combination Agreement"), Cupcake Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Cellebrite ("Merger Sub") merged with and into the Issuer and the Issuer continued as the surviving corporation in the merger and as a wholly owned subsidiary of Cellebrite (the "Merger"). In connection with the Merger, each share of Class A Common Stock was converted into the right to receive one ordinary share of Cellebrite, as set forth in the Business Combination Agreement. |
| Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-30 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-08-30 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F1: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis.
F2: On August 30, 2021, in connection with the closing of the Business Combination, pursuant to a Business Combination Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Business Combination Agreement"), Cupcake Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Cellebrite ("Merger Sub") merged with and into the Issuer and the Issuer continued as the surviving corporation in the merger and as a wholly owned subsidiary of Cellebrite (the "Merger"). In connection with the Merger, each share of Class A Common Stock was converted into the right to receive one ordinary share of Cellebrite, as set forth in the Business Combination Agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 22:11 UTC | ESS Tech, Inc. GWH · Entity 7856 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,513 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001705428-26-000002 · form4-06022026_100635.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,399 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs"), which vest on the earlier of (i) May 29, 2027 or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders. The Reporting Person has elected to defer the settlement of these RSUs to a date within 30 days of the earlier of (i) his separation of service from the Issuer within the meaning of Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code (Section 409A) or (ii) the date on which a change of control (as defined in the Issuer's plan) occurs, provided that such transaction qualifies as a change of control within the meaning of Section 409A. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these securities are RSUs. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2026 Filed May 14, 2026 20:05 UTC | WERNER ENTERPRISES INC WERN · Entity 4429 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,025 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000793074-26-000111 · wk-form4_1778789108.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,963 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock awarded May 12, 2026 under stockholder approved equity plan. This award shall vest subject to continued Board service, 34% on May 12, 2027 (1 year after the grant date) and two annual increments of 33% each beginning May 12, 2028. The award will become fully vested on May 12, 2029. Read SEC document |
| October 13, 2025 Filed Oct 15, 2025 20:50 UTC | ESS Tech, Inc. GWH · Entity 7856 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,513 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001705428-25-000005 · wk-form4_1760561419.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,886 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs") which vest on the earlier of (i) May 17, 2025 or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders. The Reporting Person has elected to defer the settlement of these RSUs to a date within 30 days of the earlier of (i) his or her separation of service from the Issuer within the meaning of Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code (Section 409A) or (ii) the date on which a change of control (as defined in the Issuer's plan) occurs, provided that such transaction qualifies as a change of control within the meaning of Section 409A. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these securities are RSUs. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 20:08 UTC | WERNER ENTERPRISES INC WERN · Entity 4429 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,706 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-014441 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,938 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock awarded May 13, 2025 under stockholder approved equity plan. This award shall vest subject to continued Board service, 34% on May 13, 2026 (1 year after the grant date) and two annual increments of 33% each beginning May 13, 2027. The award will become fully vested on May 13, 2028. Read SEC document |
| September 23, 2024 Filed Sep 25, 2024 23:56 UTC | EverCommerce Inc. EVCM · Entity 4719 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,865 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-24-041925 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,865 F1 · shares: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (1) the day preceding the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders and (2) September 23, 2025. F1 · price: Represents an award of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of (1) the day preceding the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders and (2) September 23, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2024 Filed May 17, 2024 16:36 UTC | ESS Tech, Inc. GWH · Entity 7856 | GrantCommon Stock | 202,702 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-023939 · wk-form4_1715963771.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 380,633 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units ("RSUs") which vest on the earlier of (i) May 17, 2025 or (ii) the day prior to the next annual meeting of stockholders. The Reporting Person has elected to defer the settlement of these RSUs to a date within 30 days of the earlier of (i) his separation of service from the Issuer within the meaning of Section 409A of the Internal Revenue Code (Section 409A) or (ii) the date on which a change of control (as defined in the Issuer's plan) occurs, provided that such transaction qualifies as a change of control within the meaning of Section 409A. F2 · balance_after: A portion of these securities are RSUs. Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2024 Filed May 16, 2024 20:11 UTC | WERNER ENTERPRISES INC WERN · Entity 4429 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-015654 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,232 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock awarded May 14, 2024 under stockholder approved equity plan. This award shall vest subject to continued Board service, 34% on May 14, 2025 (1 year after the grant date) and two annual increments of 33% each beginning May 14, 2026. The award will become fully vested on May 14, 2027. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 21:17 UTC | WERNER ENTERPRISES INC WERN · Entity 4429 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $38.00 | $3,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-009188 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,493 Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 20:21 UTC | ESS Tech, Inc. GWH · Entity 7856 | GrantCommon Stock | 135,373 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-019256 · wk-form4_1684786897.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 177,931 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, which vest on the earlier of (i) May 19, 2024 or (ii) the day prior to the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 20:25 UTC | WERNER ENTERPRISES INC WERN · Entity 4429 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,274 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-015255 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,393 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock awarded May 9, 2023 under stockholder approved equity plan. This award shall vest subject to continued Board service, 34% on May 9, 2024 (1 year after the grant date) and two annual increments of 33% each beginning May 9, 2025. The award will become fully vested on May 9, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:16 UTC | ESS Tech, Inc. GWH · Entity 7856 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,486 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-016173 · wf-form4_165428738332245.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,558 F1 · shares: The reported shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, which vest on on the earlier of (i) June 1, 2023 or (ii) the day prior to the date of the Issuer's next annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2022 Filed May 12, 2022 20:32 UTC | WERNER ENTERPRISES INC WERN · Entity 4429 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-014272 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,119 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock awarded May 10, 2022 under stockholder approved equity plan. This award shall vest subject to continued Board service, 34% on May 10, 2023 (1 year after the grant date) and two annual increments of 33% each beginning May 10, 2024. The award will become fully vested on May 10, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Dec 21, 2021 21:15 UTC | ESS Tech, Inc. GWH · Entity 7856 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,072 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-049176 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,072 F1 · shares: The shares are represented by restricted stock units, or RSUs, which vest in three equal annual installments beginning on October 12, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2021 Filed Sep 1, 2021 16:25 UTC | TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. TWCTU · Entity 135826 | Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-046078 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2021 Filed Sep 1, 2021 16:25 UTC | TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. TWCTU · Entity 135826 | Disposition to issuerClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-046078 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · kind: On August 30, 2021, in connection with the closing of the Business Combination, pursuant to a Business Combination Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Business Combination Agreement"), Cupcake Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Cellebrite ("Merger Sub") merged with and into the Issuer and the Issuer continued as the surviving corporation in the merger and as a wholly owned subsidiary of Cellebrite (the "Merger"). In connection with the Merger, each share of Class A Common Stock was converted into the right to receive one ordinary share of Cellebrite, as set forth in the Business Combination Agreement. F2 · price: On August 30, 2021, in connection with the closing of the Business Combination, pursuant to a Business Combination Agreement and Plan of Merger (the "Business Combination Agreement"), Cupcake Merger Sub, Inc., a Delaware corporation and a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Cellebrite ("Merger Sub") merged with and into the Issuer and the Issuer continued as the surviving corporation in the merger and as a wholly owned subsidiary of Cellebrite (the "Merger"). In connection with the Merger, each share of Class A Common Stock was converted into the right to receive one ordinary share of Cellebrite, as set forth in the Business Combination Agreement. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2021 Filed Sep 1, 2021 16:25 UTC | TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. TWCTU · Entity 135826 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-21-046078 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On August 30, 2021, TWC Tech Holdings II Corp. (the "Issuer") consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with Cellebrite DI Ltd. ("Cellebrite"). Immediately prior to the effective time of the Business Combination, each share of Class B common stock of the Issuer automatically converted into a share of Class A common stock of the Issuer ("Class A Common Stock") on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 23:05 UTC | ROVER GROUP, INC. ROVR · Entity 93736 | Exercise / conversionClass B Common Stock · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-031380 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · kind: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| July 30, 2021 Filed Aug 3, 2021 23:05 UTC | ROVER GROUP, INC. ROVR · Entity 93736 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 25,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-031380 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. F1 · price: On July 30, 2021, Nebula Caravel Acquisition Corp. consummated its business combination (the "Business Combination") with A Place for Rover, Inc.. Following consummation of the Business Combination, the issuer changed its legal name to Rover Group, Inc. In connection with the consummation of the Business Combination, the shares of Class B common stock automatically converted into shares of Class A common stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2021 Filed May 13, 2021 21:23 UTC | WERNER ENTERPRISES INC WERN · Entity 4429 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,709 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-016644 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,709 F1 · shares: Restricted Stock awarded May 11, 2021 under stockholder approved equity plan. This award shall vest subject to continued Board service, 34% on May 11, 2022 (1 year after the grant date) and two annual increments of 33% each beginning May 11, 2023. The award will become fully vested on May 11, 2024. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 23:10 UTC | Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. EIGI · Entity 11801 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 71,428 | $9.50 | $678,566.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009389 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, restricted stock units outstanding immediately prior to the Effective Time were vested in full, automatically canceled and converted into the right to receive the Merger Consideration for each underlying share on the closing date. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2021 Filed Feb 10, 2021 23:10 UTC | Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. EIGI · Entity 11801 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 31,897 | $9.50 | $303,021.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009389 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed of pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger dated as of November 1, 2020 among issuer, Endure Digital Intermediate Holdings, Inc. (formerly known as Razorback Technology Intermediate Holdings, Inc.) and Endure Digital, Inc. (formerly known as Razorback technology, Inc.) (the "Merger Agreement"), pursuant to which Endure Digital, Inc. merged with and into the issuer (the "Merger") effective as of February 10, 2021. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time"), each share of the Company's common stock automatically converted into the right to receive $9.50 per share in cash (the "Merger Consideration"). Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2020 Filed Apr 30, 2020 20:31 UTC | Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. EIGI · Entity 11801 | GrantCommon Stock | 71,428 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026313 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,325 F1 · balance_after: Includes 71,428 shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units, all of which are subject to time-based vesting. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 20:20 UTC | Endurance International Group Holdings, Inc. EIGI · Entity 11801 | GrantCommon Stock | 31,897 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-026761 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,897 F1 · balance_after: Includes 31,897 shares of common stock underlying restricted stock units, all of which are subject to time-based vesting. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2018 Filed Mar 14, 2018 21:09 UTC | ALTABA INC. AABA · Entity 13268 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,262 | $76.90 | $97,041.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-011589 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,643 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 22:23 UTC | ALTABA INC. AABA · Entity 13268 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,940 | $75.04 | $145,571.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-18-010755 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,905 Read SEC document |
| November 21, 2017 Filed Nov 24, 2017 22:00 UTC | ALTABA INC. AABA · Entity 13268 | SaleCommon Stock | 860 | $72.79 | $62,602.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-17-033234 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 WELLMAN ALEXI · CIK 0001705428 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,845 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.