Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Coherus Oncology, Inc.CHRS · Entity 6276 | Chief Financial Officer | May 29, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Coherus Oncology, Inc.
Report date May 29, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.76 · Expires 2031-04-28 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 100,000 · Balance 0 F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1: The option is fully vested and exercisable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.67 · Expires 2032-01-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1: The option is fully vested and exercisable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $10.78 · Expires 2032-09-07 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-05-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 15,000 · Balance 0 F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F2: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from September 7, 2022, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $9.87 · Expires 2033-01-04 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-05-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from January 4, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $6.00 · Expires 2033-03-27 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2026-05-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 25,000 · Balance 0 F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from March 27, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.44 · Expires 2033-06-13 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-05-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 30,000 · Balance 0 F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1: The option is fully vested and exercisable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.59 · Expires 2036-05-29 | Direct | 100,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 100,000 · Balance 100,000 F6: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1: The option is fully vested and exercisable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.59 · Expires 2036-05-29 | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 25,000 F6: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1: The option is fully vested and exercisable. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.59 · Expires 2036-05-29 | Direct | 15,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 9
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 9 · 2026-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 15,000 · Balance 15,000 F6: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F2: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from September 7, 2022, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.59 · Expires 2036-05-29 | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 10
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 10 · 2026-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 25,000 F6: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from January 4, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.59 · Expires 2036-05-29 | Direct | 25,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 11
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 11 · 2026-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 25,000 · Balance 25,000 F6: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from March 27, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.59 · Expires 2036-05-29 | Direct | 30,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 12
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 12 · 2026-05-29 · Grant · Acquired 30,000 · Balance 30,000 F6: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1: The option is fully vested and exercisable. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option is fully vested and exercisable.
F2: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from September 7, 2022, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date.
F3: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from January 4, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date.
F4: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from March 27, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date.
F5: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged.
F6: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.59 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 12 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2036-05-29 F6 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.59 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 11 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2036-05-29 F6 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from March 27, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.59 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 10 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2036-05-29 F6 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from January 4, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.59 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 9 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2036-05-29 F6 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from September 7, 2022, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.59 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 8 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2036-05-29 F6 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $1.59 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 7 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2036-05-29 F6 · derivative.exercise_price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved an option repricing at an exercise price of $1.59 per share (the "Repricing") of the stock options held by current employees and other service providers previously priced at or over $5. The Repricing is subject to the Reporting Person remaining in service to the Issuer through May 29, 2027. F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $5.44 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 6 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-06-13 F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $6.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 5 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2033-03-27 F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from March 27, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $9.87 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2033-01-04 F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from January 4, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $10.78 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2032-09-07 F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from September 7, 2022, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $14.67 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2032-01-07 F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 00:31 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 100,000 | Not disclosed Strike: $14.76 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-069622 · tm2616725-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2031-04-28 F5 · price: On May 29, 2026, the Issuer's stockholders approved the repricing of the option. As further described in footnote 6, all other terms of the option remain unchanged. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 21:39 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 225,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.59 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000026 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 225,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 225,000 shares Expires 2036-01-22 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on the one year anniversary of January 22, 2026 and 1/48th of the total number of shares in successive, equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 22, 2026 Filed Jan 26, 2026 21:39 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantCommon Stock | 112,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000026 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,736 F1 · shares: Constitute restricted stock units ("RSUs") for which the Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of Common Stock for each RSU upon vesting. 50% of the RSUs vest on May 20, 2027 and 50% of the RSUs vest on March 20, 2029, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 01:50 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,715 | $1.55 | $2,658.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-26-000017 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,236 F1 · shares: Represents shares automatically withheld by the Issuer to pay related tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units in accordance with Rule 16b-3. No shares were sold by the Reporting Person in connection with the foregoing transaction. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2025 Filed May 9, 2025 21:59 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 200,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000117 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares Expires 2035-05-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on the one year anniversary of May 7, 2025 and 1/48th of the total number of shares in successive, equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2025 Filed Jan 23, 2025 00:51 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,711 | $1.39 | $2,378.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000015 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,951 F1 · shares: Represents shares automatically withheld by the Issuer to pay related tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units in accordance with Rule 16b-3. No shares were sold by the Reporting Person in connection with the foregoing transaction. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2025 Filed Jan 10, 2025 21:03 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,711 | $1.57 | $2,686.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000010 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,662 F1 · shares: Represents shares automatically withheld by the Issuer to pay related tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units in accordance with Rule 16b-3. No shares were sold by the Reporting Person in connection with the foregoing transaction. F2 · balance_after: Includes 3,401 shares acquired on May 15, 2023 pursuant to the Coherus BioSciences, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2025 Filed Jan 8, 2025 01:51 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 160,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-25-000008 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 160,000 shares Expires 2035-01-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on the one year anniversary of January 3, 2025 and 1/48th of the total number of shares in successive, equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2024 Filed Aug 9, 2024 20:11 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 75,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.24 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000424 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 75,000 shares Expires 2034-08-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/4th of the total number of shares on the one year anniversary of August 1, 2024 and 1/48th of the total number of shares in successive, equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2024 Filed Jan 24, 2024 01:04 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,707 | $2.44 | $4,165.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000037 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,972 F1 · shares: Represents shares automatically withheld by the Issuer to pay related tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units in accordance with Rule 16b-3. No shares were sold by the Reporting Person in connection with the foregoing transaction. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2024 Filed Jan 10, 2024 00:37 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,707 | $2.87 | $4,899.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000023 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,679 F1 · shares: Represents shares automatically withheld to pay related tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units in accordance with Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 22:14 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 125,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-24-000012 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 125,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 125,000 shares Expires 2034-01-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option shall vest in successive, equal monthly installments measured from January 2, 2024, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 15, 2023 20:41 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001610717-23-000167 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 30,000 shares Expires 2033-06-13 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 50% of the shares on each anniversary measured from June 13, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 27, 2023 Filed Mar 29, 2023 20:30 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-23-014545 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2033-03-27 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: 1. The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from March 27, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2023 Filed Jan 24, 2023 21:49 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-001210 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,386 F1 · shares: Constitute restricted stock units ("RSUs") for which the Reporting Person is entitled to receive one (1) share of Common Stock for each RSU upon vesting. 1/3 of the RSUs vest annually on January 20 of each year, with the first 1/3 vesting on January 20, 2024 and with the RSUs being fully vested on January 20, 2026, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2023 Filed Jan 10, 2023 21:40 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,699 | $9.58 | $16,276.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-000765 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,886 F1 · shares: Represents shares automatically withheld to pay related tax liability in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units in accordance with Rule 16b-3. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1 share acquired on November 15, 2022, pursuant to Coherus BioSciences, Inc. Employee Stock Purchase Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2023 Filed Jan 6, 2023 23:16 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $9.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-23-000697 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 25,000 shares Expires 2033-01-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from January 4, 2023, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| September 07, 2022 Filed Sep 9, 2022 21:37 UTC | Coherus Oncology, Inc. CHRS · Entity 6276 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-22-017242 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 McMichael Bryan J · CIK 0001944868 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2032-09-07 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The underlying shares subject to the option vest and become exercisable as to 1/48th of the total number of shares subject to the option in successive, equal monthly installments measured from September 7, 2022, subject to Reporting Person's continued service relationship with the Issuer on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.