TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Fox David Morton

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
42278
SEC CIK
0001829578

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Atlas Crest Investment Corp. IIACII.U · Entity 126082DirectorFebruary 03, 2021February 04, 2021
MediWound Ltd.MDWD · Entity 296DirectorJune 01, 2026June 02, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Atlas Crest Investment Corp. II

Report date February 03, 2021 · Filed February 04, 2021

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Class B Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityIndirectSee footnoteNot disclosed Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2021-02-03 · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance Not disclosed

F1: As described in the registrant's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-251893) (the "Registration Statement") under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares," the shares of Class B common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, at the time of the registrant's initial business combination, on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments described therein and have no expiration date.

F2: The reporting person has an indirect pecuniary interest in shares of Class B common stock of the registrant through membership interests in Atlas Crest Investment II LLC, over which the reporting person does not have voting or dispositive control.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: As described in the registrant's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-251893) (the "Registration Statement") under the heading "Description of Securities--Founder Shares," the shares of Class B common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, will automatically convert into shares of Class A common stock, par value $0.0001 per share, at the time of the registrant's initial business combination, on a one-for-one basis, subject to certain adjustments described therein and have no expiration date.

F2: The reporting person has an indirect pecuniary interest in shares of Class B common stock of the registrant through membership interests in Atlas Crest Investment II LLC, over which the reporting person does not have voting or dispositive control.

MediWound Ltd.

Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 02, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect22,283 Ending reported balance After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 3
3 source rows · reconciled sequence

Row 1 · 2026-06-01 · Purchase · Acquired 1,730 · Balance 20,476

Row 2 · 2026-06-01 · Purchase · Acquired 10 · Balance 20,486

Row 3 · 2026-06-01 · Purchase · Acquired 1,797 · Balance 22,283

Ordinary sharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect750 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 4 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 4 · Balance 750

F1: The ordinary shares reported in this row consist of shares underlying RSUs that were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2026 and vest 100% on the one-year anniversary of the grant date.

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

Series A WarrantsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $13.48 · Expires 2026-11-28Direct6,534 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 5 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 5 · Balance 6,534

Stock Option (right to buy ordinary shares)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.25 · Expires 2030-06-29Direct14,285 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 6 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 6 · Balance 14,285

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

Stock Option (right to buy ordinary shares)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $37.52 · Expires 2031-06-15Direct1,607 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 7 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 7 · Balance 1,607

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

Stock Option (right to buy ordinary shares)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.42 · Expires 2032-05-16Direct5,357 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 8 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 8 · Balance 5,357

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

Stock Option (right to buy ordinary shares)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $11.89 · Expires 2033-05-30Direct5,900 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 9 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 9 · Balance 5,900

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

Stock Option (right to buy ordinary shares)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $12.73 · Expires 2034-02-26Direct7,542 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 10 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 10 · Balance 7,542

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

Stock Option (right to buy ordinary shares)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $18.54 · Expires 2035-02-11Direct5,600 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 11 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 11 · Balance 5,600

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

Stock Option (right to buy ordinary shares)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $17.60 · Expires 2036-03-04Direct6,250 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 12 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 12 · Balance 6,250

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

F3: The options reported in this row were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2026 and vest 100% on the one-year anniversary of the grant date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The ordinary shares reported in this row consist of shares underlying RSUs that were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2026 and vest 100% on the one-year anniversary of the grant date.

F2: There were no transactions affected in respect of the securities reported in this row, and the holdings in this row are being included for informational purposes only.

F3: The options reported in this row were granted to the Reporting Person on March 4, 2026 and vest 100% on the one-year anniversary of the grant date.

Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)

No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.

Archer Aviation Inc.

Report date September 16, 2021 · Filed September 21, 2021

Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-09-21. Current position is not established by this disclosure.

No balance rows disclosed in this filing.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 11:30 UTC MediWound Ltd. MDWD · Entity 296 PurchaseOrdinary Shares 1,797 $14.00 $25,149.02
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001178913-26-003036 · zk2635475.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3

Fox David Morton · CIK 0001829578 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 22,283

Read SEC document
June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 11:30 UTC MediWound Ltd. MDWD · Entity 296 PurchaseOrdinary Shares 10 $14.23 $142.30
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001178913-26-003036 · zk2635475.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Fox David Morton · CIK 0001829578 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,486

Read SEC document
June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 11:30 UTC MediWound Ltd. MDWD · Entity 296 PurchaseOrdinary Shares 1,730 $14.23 $24,609.25
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001178913-26-003036 · zk2635475.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Fox David Morton · CIK 0001829578 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,476

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.