Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Optimum Communications, Inc.OPTU · Entity 5768 | Director | May 29, 2026 | June 02, 2026 |
| Teads Holding Co.TEAD · Entity 7241 | Director | May 13, 2026 | May 18, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Optimum Communications, Inc.
Report date May 29, 2026 · Filed June 02, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A common stockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 105,697 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-29 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 58,000 · Balance 105,697 F1: On May 29, 2026, Mr. Mullen agreed to contribute 58,000 shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer to CSC Investments II LLC ("CSC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, in exchange for 145 Preferred Units in CSC. The exchange was approved in advance by the Board of Directors of the Issuer pursuant to Rule 16b-3(e) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 29, 2026, Mr. Mullen agreed to contribute 58,000 shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer to CSC Investments II LLC ("CSC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, in exchange for 145 Preferred Units in CSC. The exchange was approved in advance by the Board of Directors of the Issuer pursuant to Rule 16b-3(e) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934.
Teads Holding Co.
Report date May 13, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-13 · Grant · Acquired 20,000 · Balance 50,000 F1: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments over a period of three years beginning June 5, 2026, and on each quarterly anniversary thereof. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments over a period of three years beginning June 5, 2026, and on each quarterly anniversary thereof.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 2, 2026 22:19 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. OPTU · Entity 5768 | Disposition to issuerClass A common stock | 58,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-26-000601 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,697 F1 · date: On May 29, 2026, Mr. Mullen agreed to contribute 58,000 shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer to CSC Investments II LLC ("CSC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, in exchange for 145 Preferred Units in CSC. The exchange was approved in advance by the Board of Directors of the Issuer pursuant to Rule 16b-3(e) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F1 · deemedExecutionDate: On May 29, 2026, Mr. Mullen agreed to contribute 58,000 shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer to CSC Investments II LLC ("CSC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, in exchange for 145 Preferred Units in CSC. The exchange was approved in advance by the Board of Directors of the Issuer pursuant to Rule 16b-3(e) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F1 · shares: On May 29, 2026, Mr. Mullen agreed to contribute 58,000 shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer to CSC Investments II LLC ("CSC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, in exchange for 145 Preferred Units in CSC. The exchange was approved in advance by the Board of Directors of the Issuer pursuant to Rule 16b-3(e) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. F1 · price: On May 29, 2026, Mr. Mullen agreed to contribute 58,000 shares of Class A common stock of the Issuer to CSC Investments II LLC ("CSC"), a wholly-owned subsidiary of the Issuer, in exchange for 145 Preferred Units in CSC. The exchange was approved in advance by the Board of Directors of the Issuer pursuant to Rule 16b-3(e) under the Securities Exchange Act of 1934. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 21:05 UTC | Teads Holding Co. TEAD · Entity 7241 | GrantCommon Stock | 20,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001708875-26-000002 · wk-form4_1779138334.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,000 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments over a period of three years beginning June 5, 2026, and on each quarterly anniversary thereof. Read SEC document |
| March 12, 2025 Filed Mar 14, 2025 21:05 UTC | Teads Holding Co. OB · Entity 7241 | GrantCommon Stock | 30,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001454938-25-000049 · wk-form4_1741986311.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 F1 · price: Restricted stock units granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Long-Term Incentive Plan which vest in twelve equal increments beginning June 5, 2025, and on each quarterly anniversary thereof. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2025 Filed Feb 14, 2025 23:06 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | GrantClass A common stock | 53,381 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-25-000181 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 163,697 F1 · price: Represents restricted share units granted pursuant to the Amended and Restated Altice USA 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The restricted share units vest in equal installments on each of February 12, 2026 and February 12, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2024 Filed Feb 16, 2024 22:35 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | GrantClass A common stock | 64,935 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-24-000168 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,316 F1 · price: Represents restricted share units granted pursuant to the Amended and Restated Altice USA 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The restricted share units vest in equal installments on each of February 14, 2025 and February 14, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2023 Filed Mar 24, 2023 21:22 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | GrantClass A common stock | 39,063 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-23-000384 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,381 F1 · price: Represents restricted share units granted pursuant to the Amended and Restated Altice USA 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan, as amended. Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The restricted share units vest in equal installments on each of March 22, 2024 and March 22, 2025. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 21:22 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,531 | $0.00 Strike: $11.87 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000621 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,531 Underlying: Class A common stock · 19,531 shares Expires 2032-04-27 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents stock options granted pursuant to the Plan that are scheduled to vest 50% on April 27, 2023 and 50% on April 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2022 Filed May 18, 2022 21:22 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 6,318 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000621 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,318 F1 · price: Represents restricted share units granted pursuant to the Amended and Restated Altice USA 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Each restricted share unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A common stock. The restricted share units vest 50% on April 27, 2023 and 50% on April 27, 2024. Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2021 Filed Dec 16, 2021 22:39 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | SaleClass A common stock | 5,000 | $15.54 | $77,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-21-001297 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,500 Read SEC document |
| December 14, 2021 Filed Jan 10, 2022 23:17 UTC Amendment | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | SaleClass A common stock | 5,000 | $15.54 | $77,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000025 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2021 Filed May 10, 2021 11:57 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,000 | $0.00 Strike: $33.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-21-000504 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 Underlying: Class A common stock · 10,000 shares Expires 2031-04-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These Options were granted under the Altice USA Long Term Incentive Plan and are scheduled to vest 50% on April 28, 2022 and 50% on April 28, 2023. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2021 Filed Jan 10, 2022 23:17 UTC Amendment | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | SaleClass A common stock | 3,500 | $33.99 | $118,965.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-22-000025 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2019 Filed Jan 31, 2020 22:06 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 1,500 | $26.37 | $39,555.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-20-000059 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,500 Read SEC document |
| November 07, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2018 00:40 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,000 | $23.10 | $46,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-18-000190 · ss81108_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,000 Read SEC document |
| June 27, 2017 Filed Jun 29, 2017 22:16 UTC | Optimum Communications, Inc. ATUS · Entity 5768 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 5,000 | $30.00 | $150,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000947871-17-000513 · ss49022_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Mullen Mark · CIK 0001708875 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares acquired through the Issuer's Directed Share Program. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.