TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

ISAAK RICHARD R

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
42150
SEC CIK
0001398052

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPUAMY · Entity 183SVP, Chief Financial OfficerJune 02, 2026June 03, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP

Report date June 02, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect344,376 Reported balance After 2026-06-02 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-02 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 100,000 · Balance 344,376

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 21:29 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 100,000 $9.75 $975,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-26-070202 · tm2616858-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 344,376

Read SEC document
March 26, 2026 Filed Mar 27, 2026 16:19 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 53,334 $9.00 $480,006.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-26-035918 · tm2610082-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 354,886

Read SEC document
March 25, 2026 Filed Mar 27, 2026 16:19 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 30,000 $10.00 $300,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-26-035918 · tm2610082-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 408,220

Read SEC document
January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 14:30 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 GrantStock Option · Derivative 82,169 Not disclosed Strike: $8.29 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-26-006840 · tm264158-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 82,169 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · price: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 14:30 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 GrantCommon Stock · Derivative 73,086 Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-26-006840 · tm264158-2_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 73,086 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 24,362 shares of the 73,086 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2026, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 15, 2027 and January 18, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 24,362 shares of the 73,086 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2026, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 15, 2027 and January 18, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

F1 · price: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 24,362 shares of the 73,086 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2026, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 15, 2027 and January 18, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 24,362 shares of the 73,086 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2026, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 15, 2027 and January 18, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 24,362 shares of the 73,086 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2026, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 15, 2027 and January 18, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

F1 · balance_after: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 24,362 shares of the 73,086 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2026, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 15, 2027 and January 18, 2028, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document
October 01, 2025 Filed Oct 2, 2025 12:53 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 Disposition to issuerCommon Stock 50,000 $7.00 $350,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-25-011367 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 251,744

Read SEC document
May 27, 2025 Filed Sep 16, 2025 22:58 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 GrantStock Option · Derivative 200,000 Not disclosed Strike: $2.57 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-25-010829 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 200,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F2 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F2 · price: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest upon meeting any of the performance measures specified in the grant at any time during the 10-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
May 27, 2025 Filed Sep 16, 2025 22:58 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 GrantCommon Stock · Derivative 180,000 Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-25-010829 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 1

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 180,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · security: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSU will vest as to one-third, or 60,000 shares of the 180,000 total number of shares on May 27, 2025 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on May 27, 2026 and May 27, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSU will vest as to one-third, or 60,000 shares of the 180,000 total number of shares on May 27, 2025 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on May 27, 2026 and May 27, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F1 · price: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSU will vest as to one-third, or 60,000 shares of the 180,000 total number of shares on May 27, 2025 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on May 27, 2026 and May 27, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSU will vest as to one-third, or 60,000 shares of the 180,000 total number of shares on May 27, 2025 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on May 27, 2026 and May 27, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSU will vest as to one-third, or 60,000 shares of the 180,000 total number of shares on May 27, 2025 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on May 27, 2026 and May 27, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

F1 · balance_after: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on May 27, 2025, but contingent on the Issuer's shareholders approving its Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSU will vest as to one-third, or 60,000 shares of the 180,000 total number of shares on May 27, 2025 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on May 27, 2026 and May 27, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date and shareholder approval of the Issuer's Amended Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan.

Read SEC document
September 09, 2024 Filed Sep 10, 2024 13:50 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 PurchaseCommon Stock 5,000 $0.69 $3,445.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-24-011671 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 71,667

Read SEC document
March 01, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:28 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 GrantStock Option · Derivative 400,000 Not disclosed Strike: $0.22 Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-24-006784 · section16.xml · derivative · entry 2

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 400,000 shares

Expires not disclosed

F2 · security: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. A certain percentage of the 400,000 stock options vest upon meeting any of the performance conditions specified in the grant at any time during the 3-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. A certain percentage of the 400,000 stock options vest upon meeting any of the performance conditions specified in the grant at any time during the 3-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · price: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. A certain percentage of the 400,000 stock options vest upon meeting any of the performance conditions specified in the grant at any time during the 3-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. A certain percentage of the 400,000 stock options vest upon meeting any of the performance conditions specified in the grant at any time during the 3-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. A certain percentage of the 400,000 stock options vest upon meeting any of the performance conditions specified in the grant at any time during the 3-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a stock option award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. A certain percentage of the 400,000 stock options vest upon meeting any of the performance conditions specified in the grant at any time during the 3-year term of the award, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.

Read SEC document
March 01, 2024 Filed May 22, 2024 20:28 UTC UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 GrantCommon Stock 66,667 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001654954-24-006784 · section16.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

ISAAK RICHARD R · CIK 0001398052 · SVP, Chief Financial Officer

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 66,667

F1 · date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 66,667 shares of the 200,000 total number of shares, of the RSU award vested on March 1, 2024 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares on each annual anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 66,667 shares of the 200,000 total number of shares, of the RSU award vested on March 1, 2024 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares on each annual anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

F1 · price: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on March 1, 2024 under the Issuer's 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 66,667 shares of the 200,000 total number of shares, of the RSU award vested on March 1, 2024 and an additional one-third of the total number of shares on each annual anniversary thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.