Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ITT INC.ITT · Entity 8806 | Director | May 21, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
| NNN REIT, INC.NNN · Entity 3603 | Director | April 29, 2022 | May 03, 2022 |
| TEREX CORPTEX · Entity 3718 | Director | May 19, 2023 | May 23, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ITT INC.
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026 · Amendment
Amendment: balances below belong to this corrected disclosure, not necessarily a complete replacement of earlier positions.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,782.678 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
Amendment: may correct only part of an earlier disclosure.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 935 · Balance 23,782.678 F1: The original Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on May 26, 2026 inadvertantly underreported the number of restricted stock units that were awarded on May 21, 2026, as described in the original Form 4. The amount reported herein corrects the number of restricted stock units that were awarded on May 21, 2026 and the resulting total number of shares beneficially owned by the Reporting Person following such transaction. F2: Includes 725 shares under a dividend reinvestment plan. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The original Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on May 26, 2026 inadvertantly underreported the number of restricted stock units that were awarded on May 21, 2026, as described in the original Form 4. The amount reported herein corrects the number of restricted stock units that were awarded on May 21, 2026 and the resulting total number of shares beneficially owned by the Reporting Person following such transaction.
F2: Includes 725 shares under a dividend reinvestment plan.
NNN REIT, INC.
Report date April 29, 2022 · Filed May 03, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 69,627 |
Ending reported balance
After 2022-04-29 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2022-04-29 · Grant · Acquired 941 · Balance 69,229 F1: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Row 2 · 2022-04-29 · Grant · Acquired 398 · Balance 69,627 F2: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b.
F2: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services.
TEREX CORP
Report date May 19, 2023 · Filed May 23, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $.01SEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 182,004 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-19 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-19 · Grant · Acquired 4,958 · Balance 182,004 F1: Shares granted pursuant to one of the Company's long-term incentive plans representing payment of annual director retainer. F2: Ownership includes shares received as a dividend. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares granted pursuant to one of the Company's long-term incentive plans representing payment of annual director retainer.
F2: Ownership includes shares received as a dividend.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP
Report date April 20, 2022 · Filed April 22, 2022
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2022-04-22. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 152,678.7403 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-20 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-04-20 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 18,698 · Balance 152,678.7403 F1: Restricted stock units were settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis on April 20, 2022. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2022-04-20 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-04-20 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 18,698 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F3: In accordance with the reporting person's irrevocable deferral election under the Regions Financial Corporation Directors' Deferred Restricted Stock Unit Plan, the reporting person's restricted stock units were settled in shares of common stock on April 20, 2022, the date of the reporting person's termination of service as a director. F4: Includes quarterly cash dividends that were reinvested in restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units were settled in shares of common stock on a one-for-one basis on April 20, 2022.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.
F3: In accordance with the reporting person's irrevocable deferral election under the Regions Financial Corporation Directors' Deferred Restricted Stock Unit Plan, the reporting person's restricted stock units were settled in shares of common stock on April 20, 2022, the date of the reporting person's termination of service as a director.
F4: Includes quarterly cash dividends that were reinvested in restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| October 31, 2019 Filed Nov 4, 2019 13:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 686 | $58.33 | $40,014.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000148 · wf-form4_157287301250437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,367 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 19:59 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 760 | $52.57 | $39,953.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000104 · wf-form4_156468957581933.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,681 F2 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2019 Filed Aug 1, 2019 19:59 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 287 | $52.57 | $15,087.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000104 · wf-form4_156468957581933.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,921 F1 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2019 Filed May 24, 2019 00:25 UTC | ITT INC. ITT · Entity 8806 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,106 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-19-014637 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,474.116 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units, all of which are scheduled to vest on the business day immediately prior to the ITT 2020 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 633.116 shares under a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 19:17 UTC | TEREX CORP TEX · Entity 3718 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 | 7,826 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000097216-19-000141 · wf-form4_155846621404527.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 145,929 F1 · shares: Shares granted pursuant to one of the Company's long-term incentive plans representing payment of annual director retainer. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes shares received as a dividend. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 20:14 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 288 | $51.93 | $14,955.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000074 · wf-form4_155674164939649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,634 F2 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 20:14 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 771 | $51.93 | $40,038.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000074 · wf-form4_155674164939649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,346 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| April 29, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 17:14 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 7,653 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007408 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,653 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,653 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit is the economic equivalent of one share of Regions Financial Corporation common stock, with notional dividends to be periodically reinvested in additional restricted stock units. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest and be settled in shares of common stock on April 22, 2020, subject to a service requirement and subject to earlier vesting in certain situations. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest and be settled in shares of common stock on April 22, 2020, subject to a service requirement and subject to earlier vesting in certain situations. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 17:14 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock (phantom stock) | 122.5515 | $14.60 | $1,789.73 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007408 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee Director's Def Stock Inv Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,906.3494 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 17:14 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 31.97 | $14.15 | $452.38 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007408 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,396.4725 F2 · kind: Acquisition resulting from the reinvestment of regular quarterly dividends in the Amsouth Bancorporation Amended and Restated Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. Since the merger, only quarterly dividends are being accrued in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2019 Filed May 1, 2019 17:14 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 933.9937 | $14.60 | $13,639.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-007408 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 112,364.5025 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 14:41 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 284 | $52.13 | $14,804.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000008 · wf-form4_154903209945018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,575 F2 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2019 Filed Feb 1, 2019 14:41 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 767 | $52.13 | $39,983.71 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-19-000008 · wf-form4_154903209945018.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 52,291 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:59 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock (phantom stock) | 132.6423 | $13.35 | $1,771.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-000980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee Director's Def Stock Inv Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,783.7979 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:59 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 33.45 | $13.38 | $447.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-000980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,430.5088 F2 · kind: Acquisition resulting from the reinvestment of regular quarterly dividends in the Amsouth Bancorporation Amended and Restated Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. Since the merger, only quarterly dividends are being accrued in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 17, 2019 22:59 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,010.6134 | $13.35 | $13,494.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-19-000980 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,397.0588 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2018 Filed Nov 1, 2018 20:21 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 307 | $47.60 | $14,613.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000125 · wf-form4_154110369830244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,524 F2 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2018 Filed Nov 1, 2018 20:21 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 841 | $47.60 | $40,031.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000125 · wf-form4_154110369830244.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 51,217 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock (phantom stock) | 96.6437 | $18.19 | $1,757.63 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-014711 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee Director's Def Stock Inv Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,651.1556 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 24.2 | $18.35 | $444.07 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-014711 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,386.4454 F2 · kind: Acquisition resulting from the reinvestment of regular quarterly dividends in the Amsouth Bancorporation Amended and Restated Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. Since the merger, only quarterly dividends are being accrued in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 737.0815 | $18.19 | $13,405.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-014711 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 110,362.2454 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 15:27 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 311 | $44.25 | $13,761.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000095 · wf-form4_153313723417676.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,376 F2 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2018 Filed Aug 1, 2018 15:27 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 903 | $44.25 | $39,957.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000095 · wf-form4_153313723417676.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,065 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock (phantom stock) | 63.1083 | $17.81 | $1,124.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-014711 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee Director's Def Stock Inv Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,554.5119 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 15.98 | $17.78 | $284.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-014711 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,625.1639 F2 · kind: Acquisition resulting from the reinvestment of regular quarterly dividends in the Amsouth Bancorporation Amended and Restated Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. Since the merger, only quarterly dividends are being accrued in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2018 Filed Oct 17, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 481.191 | $17.81 | $8,572.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-014711 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,609.1839 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 01:27 UTC | ITT INC. ITT · Entity 8806 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,860 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-18-013986 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,247.895 F1 · shares: Reflects an award of restricted stock units, all of which are scheduled to vest on the business day immediately prior to the ITT Inc. 2019 Annual Meeting of Shareholders. F2 · balance_after: Includes 512.895 shares under a dividend reinvestment plan. Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2018 Filed May 16, 2018 17:50 UTC | TEREX CORP TEX · Entity 3718 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $.01 | 5,427 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000097216-18-000090 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,855 F1 · shares: Shares granted pursuant to one of the Company's long-term incentive plans representing payment of annual director retainer. F2 · balance_after: Ownership includes shares received as a dividend. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 20:09 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 354 | $38.43 | $13,604.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000061 · wf-form4_152520535394196.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,162 F2 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 20:09 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,354 | $38.43 | $52,034.22 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000061 · wf-form4_152520535394196.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,808 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 21:29 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,417 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008394 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,127.9929 F3 · security: Represents the grant of restricted stock under Regions Financial Corporation 2015 Long Term Incentive Plan. Restrictions lapse on April 30, 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 21:29 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock (phantom stock) | 61.5652 | $18.17 | $1,118.69 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008394 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee Director's Def Stock Inv Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,491.4036 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 21:29 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 15.21 | $18.58 | $282.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008394 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,710.9929 F2 · kind: Acquisition resulting from the reinvestment of regular quarterly dividends in the Amsouth Bancorporation Amended and Restated Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. Since the merger, only quarterly dividends are being accrued in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 02, 2018 Filed May 1, 2018 21:29 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 428.6774 | $18.17 | $7,789.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-008394 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,695.7829 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Jan 31, 2018 21:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 346 | $38.86 | $13,445.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000013 · wf-form4_151743299382960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,454 F2 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
| January 31, 2018 Filed Jan 31, 2018 21:10 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 926 | $38.86 | $35,984.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-18-000013 · wf-form4_151743299382960.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,108 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock (phantom stock) | 64.2513 | $17.32 | $1,112.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee Director's Def Stock Inv Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,429.8384 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 16.27 | $17.28 | $281.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,267.1055 F3 · kind: Acquisition resulting from the reinvestment of regular quarterly dividends in the Amsouth Bancorporation Amended and Restated Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. Since the merger, only quarterly dividends are being accrued in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:40 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 447.3292 | $17.32 | $7,748.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002785 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,250.8355 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. F2 · balance_after: Total increased by 7.17 shares to reconcile previously reported totals, representing accumulated fractions of shares and rounding differences. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Nov 2, 2017 18:12 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 331 | $40.18 | $13,299.58 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000149 · wf-form4_150964631724224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,182 F2 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2017 Filed Nov 2, 2017 18:12 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 896 | $40.18 | $36,001.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000149 · wf-form4_150964631724224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,851 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:37 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock (phantom stock) | 72.6525 | $15.23 | $1,106.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002771 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee Director's Def Stock Inv Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,365.5871 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:37 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 18.34 | $15.23 | $279.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002771 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,796.3363 F2 · kind: Acquisition resulting from the reinvestment of regular quarterly dividends in the Amsouth Bancorporation Amended and Restated Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. Since the merger, only quarterly dividends are being accrued in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:37 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 507.609 | $15.23 | $7,729.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002771 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,777.9963 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| July 31, 2017 Filed Aug 1, 2017 20:12 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 898 | $40.07 | $35,982.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000113 · wf-form4_150161833382707.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,955 F1 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:37 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock (phantom stock) | 58.5427 | $14.63 | $856.41 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002771 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trustee Director's Def Stock Inv Plan Disclosed balance after: 12,292.9346 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:37 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 14.77 | $14.64 | $216.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002771 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,270.3873 F2 · kind: Acquisition resulting from the reinvestment of regular quarterly dividends in the Amsouth Bancorporation Amended and Restated Deferred Compensation Plan for Directors. Since the merger, only quarterly dividends are being accrued in the Plan. Read SEC document |
| June 30, 2017 Filed Feb 13, 2018 22:37 UTC | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP RF · Entity 3186 | OtherCommon Stock | 409.024 | $14.63 | $5,983.53 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225208-18-002771 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 101,255.6173 F1 · kind: These shares were acquired through regular dividend reinvestments. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 20:13 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 952 | $37.83 | $36,014.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000092 · wf-form4_149582960049620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 44,057 F2 · shares: Shares were acquired pursuant to a stock award under the National Retail Properties 2017 Performance Incentive Plan in a transaction 16-b. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2017 Filed May 26, 2017 20:13 UTC | NNN REIT, INC. NNN · Entity 3603 | GrantCommon Stock | 332 | $37.83 | $12,559.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000751364-17-000092 · wf-form4_149582960049620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 DEFOSSET DON · CIK 0001166569 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,105 F1 · shares: Reflects the deferral under the Plan and conversion into stock units of compensation otherwise payable for Board and Committee services. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.