Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FULTON FINANCIAL CORPFULT · Entity 396 | Director | January 16, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FULTON FINANCIAL CORP
Report date January 16, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| $2.50 par value Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,939.3827 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2026-04-16 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2026-01-16 · Other · Acquired 16.8143 · Balance 1,923.7062 F1: Reinvestment of dividends. F2: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Row 2 · 2026-04-16 · Other · Acquired 15.6765 · Balance 1,939.3827 F1: Reinvestment of dividends. F2: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. |
| $2.50 par value Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy IRA | 8,870 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-16 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 8,870 |
| Depository shares-Non Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Ser ASEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,400 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-16 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 1,400 |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 31,416.7074 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-01-16 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 31,416.7074 F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. F5: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F6: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reinvestment of dividends.
F2: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse.
F3: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share.
F4: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan.
F5: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors.
F6: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 16, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:12 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 15.6765 | $21.80 | $341.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864056-26-000002 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,939.3827 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:12 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 16.8143 | $20.14 | $338.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864056-26-000002 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,923.7062 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| October 16, 2025 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:28 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 17.8565 | $17.78 | $317.49 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864056-26-000001 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,906.8919 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| July 16, 2025 Filed Feb 12, 2026 21:28 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 16.4234 | $19.15 | $314.51 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001864056-26-000001 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,889.0354 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 18:59 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,928 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-004330 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,257.2651 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 4,928 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. F6 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 18:04 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 15.6667 | $18.82 | $294.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-001041 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,838.5638 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. Read SEC document |
| July 17, 2024 Filed Feb 10, 2025 18:04 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 15.4146 | $18.56 | $286.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-25-001041 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,822.8971 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 13:09 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,751 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-004601 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,372.2916 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 4,751 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. Read SEC document |
| October 17, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2024 22:11 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 21.4935 | $12.09 | $259.86 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-001191 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,770.5535 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| July 18, 2023 Filed Feb 8, 2024 22:11 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 20.8819 | $12.28 | $256.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-24-001191 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,749.06 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 20:30 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 6,909 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-004791 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,698.5581 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 6,909 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated 2023 Director Equity Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2023 Filed Feb 9, 2023 21:30 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Purchase$2.50 par value Common Stock | 2,910 | $17.16 | $49,921.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001177 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 8,870 Read SEC document |
| December 20, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2023 21:28 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 5.8108 | $16.16 | $93.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001174 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,696.0018 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2023 21:28 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 13.2657 | $17.55 | $232.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001174 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,690.191 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2022 Filed Feb 9, 2023 21:28 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 16.0242 | $14.38 | $230.43 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-23-001174 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,676.9253 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 20:47 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 4,465 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-004714 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,294.5883 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 4,465 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F6 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2022 21:07 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 7.3141 | $16.44 | $120.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-001388 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,840.8182 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| October 19, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2022 21:07 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 12.8634 | $16.22 | $208.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-001388 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,833.504 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| July 19, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2022 21:07 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | Other$2.50 par value Common Stock | 12.9793 | $15.94 | $206.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-22-001388 · primarydocument.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,820.6406 F1 · shares: Reinvestment of dividends. F2 · balance_after: Includes 125 shares held jointly with spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 13:25 UTC | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,451 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-003954 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,542.8271 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 3,451 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F5 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 20:54 UTC Amendment | FULTON FINANCIAL CORP FULT · Entity 396 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 3,451 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001562180-21-005257 · primarydocument.xml · derivative · entry 4 Martin George K · CIK 0001864056 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,568.1625 Underlying: $2.50 par value Common Stock · 3,451 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Fulton Financial Corporation common stock, $2.50 par value per share. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Forfeiture restrictions lapse on the restricted stock units on the first anniversary of the date of grant, or earlier in accordance with the Fulton Financial Corporation Amended and Restated Director's Equity Participation Plan. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stocks units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, will convert to common stock on the first anniversary of the date of the grant or, at the election of the reporting person, in up to three equal annual installments beginning in January of the year following the year in which the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. F5 · balance_after: Includes restricted stock units, together with accumulated dividend equivalents, for which the forfeiture restrictions have lapsed and the reporting person has made an election to defer the conversion to common stock until after the reporting person retires or separates from the Fulton Financial Corporation Board of Directors. Dividend equivalents continue to accumulate during the deferral period. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.