Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ACI WORLDWIDE, INC.ACIW · Entity 3881 | Director | June 02, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ACI WORLDWIDE, INC.
Report date June 02, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 40,108 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-02 · Grant · Acquired 5,720 · Balance 40,108 F1: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted shares vest on the earlier to occur of (i) anniversary of the date of grant, (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the Company's next annual meeting of the stockholders, or (iii) a change in control of the Company. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted shares vest on the earlier to occur of (i) anniversary of the date of grant, (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the Company's next annual meeting of the stockholders, or (iii) a change in control of the Company.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 22:47 UTC | ACI WORLDWIDE, INC. ACIW · Entity 3881 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001853615-26-000002 · wk-form4_1780526837.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harman Mary P · CIK 0001853615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,108 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted shares vest on the earlier to occur of (i) anniversary of the date of grant, (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the Company's next annual meeting of the stockholders, or (iii) a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:49 UTC | ACI WORLDWIDE, INC. ACIW · Entity 3881 | SaleCommon Stock | 7,194 | $47.48 | $341,535.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001952333-25-000063 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harman Mary P · CIK 0001853615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,388 F1 · price: Upon request, the reporting person hereby undertakes to provide to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 23:38 UTC | ACI WORLDWIDE, INC. ACIW · Entity 3881 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,343 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001952333-25-000042 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harman Mary P · CIK 0001853615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,582 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted shares vest on the earlier to occur of (i) anniversary of the date of grant, (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the Company's next annual meeting of the stockholders, or (iii) a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:59 UTC | ACI WORLDWIDE, INC. ACIW · Entity 3881 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,194 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001952333-24-000046 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harman Mary P · CIK 0001853615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,239 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted shares vest on the earlier to occur of (i) anniversary of the date of grant, (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the Company's next annual meeting of the stockholders, or (iii) a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2024 Filed Mar 22, 2024 21:16 UTC | ACI WORLDWIDE, INC. ACIW · Entity 3881 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,944 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001952333-24-000024 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harman Mary P · CIK 0001853615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,045 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted shares vest on the earlier to occur of (i) anniversary of the date of grant, (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the Company's next annual meeting of the stockholders, or (iii) a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 20:43 UTC | ACI WORLDWIDE, INC. ACIW · Entity 3881 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,994 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001952333-23-000040 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harman Mary P · CIK 0001853615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,101 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock units awarded pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan, as amended. The restricted shares vest on the earlier to occur of (i) anniversary of the date of grant, (ii) the day immediately prior to the date of the Company's next annual meeting of the stockholders, or (iii) a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2022 Filed Aug 11, 2022 20:19 UTC | ACI WORLDWIDE, INC. ACIW · Entity 3881 | GrantCommon Stock | 9,667 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001269847-22-000016 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harman Mary P · CIK 0001853615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,107 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on August 9, 2022 pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan. The restricted shares shall vest, and the restricted period for such restricted shares shall expire, (i) on the earlier to occur of the date which is one year following the date of grant or the day immediately prior to the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders of the Company occurring following the date of grant, or (ii) a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 21:23 UTC | ACI WORLDWIDE, INC. ACIW · Entity 3881 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,440 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001269847-21-000027 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Harman Mary P · CIK 0001853615 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,440 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock awarded on June 2, 2021 pursuant to the Company's 2020 Equity and Performance Incentive Plan. The restricted shares shall vest, and the restricted period for such restricted shares shall expire, (i) on the earlier to occur of the date which is one year following the date of grant or the day immediately prior to the date of the next annual meeting of the stockholders of the Company occurring following the date of grant, or (ii) a change in control of the Company. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.