TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Phillips Joyce Ann

Disclosed activity across 4 companies

Tapewire entity
42032
SEC CIK
0001594614

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INCFIBK · Entity 4141DirectorJune 01, 2026June 03, 2026
Katapult Holdings, Inc.KPLT · Entity 5517DirectorJune 05, 2024June 07, 2024
REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INCRGA · Entity 2716DirectorFebruary 23, 2017February 27, 2017
Western Union COWU · Entity 4445DirectorFebruary 23, 2023February 27, 2023

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC

Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect14,599 Reported balance After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 2,247 · Balance 14,599

F1: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2027, subject to the reporting person's provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the earlier of the applicable vesting date or the date of the Registrant's next annual shareholder meeting.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2027, subject to the reporting person's provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the earlier of the applicable vesting date or the date of the Registrant's next annual shareholder meeting.

Katapult Holdings, Inc.

Report date June 05, 2024 · Filed June 07, 2024

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect27,960 Reported balance After 2024-06-05 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2024-06-05 · Grant · Acquired 9,310 · Balance 27,960

F1: Annual grant of deferred restricted stock units ("DSUs") for service as a director of the Issuer. The DSUs vests on the earlier of (i) June 5, 2025 and (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer through the vesting date.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Annual grant of deferred restricted stock units ("DSUs") for service as a director of the Issuer. The DSUs vests on the earlier of (i) June 5, 2025 and (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer through the vesting date.

REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC

Report date February 23, 2017 · Filed February 27, 2017

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect5,932 Reported balance After 2017-02-23 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2017-02-23 · Grant · Acquired 1,082 · Balance 5,932

F1: Acquired pursuant to annual grant of shares to independent directors for services performed as a director.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Acquired pursuant to annual grant of shares to independent directors for services performed as a director.

Western Union CO

Report date February 23, 2023 · Filed February 27, 2023

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect31,052 Reported balance After 2023-02-23 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2023-02-23 · Grant · Acquired 12,058 · Balance 31,052

F1: Restricted stock unit award that vests in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted stock unit award that vests in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 17:49 UTC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 GrantCommon Stock 2,247 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001594614-26-000002 · wk-form4_1780508956.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,599

F1 · shares: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2027, subject to the reporting person's provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the earlier of the applicable vesting date or the date of the Registrant's next annual shareholder meeting.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 18:46 UTC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 GrantCommon Stock 2,946 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000860413-25-000094 · wk-form4_1748976363.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,352

F1 · shares: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2026, subject to the reporting person's provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the earlier of the applicable vesting date or the date of the Registrant's [next] annual stockholder meeting.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 17:04 UTC Katapult Holdings, Inc. KPLT · Entity 5517 GrantCommon Stock 9,310 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-24-027339 · wk-form4_1717794283.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 27,960

F1 · shares: Annual grant of deferred restricted stock units ("DSUs") for service as a director of the Issuer. The DSUs vests on the earlier of (i) June 5, 2025 and (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 19:47 UTC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 GrantCommon Stock 3,014 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000860413-24-000085 · wk-form4_1717530422.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,406

F1 · shares: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2025, subject to the reporting persons provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 06, 2023 Filed Jun 8, 2023 20:47 UTC Katapult Holdings, Inc. KPLT · Entity 5517 GrantCommon Stock 238,095 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-23-021618 · wk-form4_1686271653.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 466,229

F1 · shares: Annual grant of deferred restricted stock units ("DSUs") for service as a director of the Issuer. Each DSU vests on the earlier of (i) June 6, 2024 and (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer through the vesting date, and represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 5, 2023 16:46 UTC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 GrantClass A Common Stock 3,401 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000860413-23-000149 · wf-form4_168598356078218.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 6,392

F1 · shares: Shares issuable upon vesting of restricted stock units granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Registrant's 2023 Equity and Incentive Plan. The restricted stock units vest on June 1, 2024, subject to the reporting persons provision of continuous service to the Registrant through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
February 23, 2023 Filed Feb 27, 2023 22:16 UTC Western Union CO WU · Entity 4445 GrantCommon Stock 12,058 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-23-002902 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 31,052

F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award that vests in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 21:28 UTC Katapult Holdings, Inc. KPLT · Entity 5517 GrantCommon Stock 104,167 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-016745 · wf-form4_165482450712364.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 228,134

F1 · shares: Annual grant of deferred restricted stock units ("DSUs") for service as a director of the Issuer. Each DSUs vests on the earlier of (i) June 7, 2023 and (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders; subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a director of the Issuer through the vesting date, and represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 2, 2022 20:42 UTC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 GrantClass A Common Stock 1,576 $38.07 $59,998.32
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000860413-22-000167 · wf-form4_165420251745042.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,991

Read SEC document
February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:45 UTC Western Union CO WU · Entity 4445 GrantCommon Stock 8,593 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-22-003549 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,994

F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award that vests in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
February 09, 2022 Filed Feb 11, 2022 17:19 UTC Katapult Holdings, Inc. KPLT · Entity 5517 GrantCommon Stock 123,967 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001628280-22-002377 · wf-form4_164461795026818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 123,967

F1 · shares: Restricted Stock Unit award that will vest over a three-year period, with one-third vesting on the first anniversary of the grant date, one-third vesting on the second anniversary of the grant date and one-third vesting on the third anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a member of the Issuer's board through each such vesting date.

Read SEC document
June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 2, 2021 17:01 UTC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 GrantClass A Common Stock 1,168 $47.07 $54,977.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000860413-21-000187 · wf-form4_162265327714388.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,415

Read SEC document
March 02, 2021 Filed Mar 4, 2021 16:43 UTC FIRST INTERSTATE BANCSYSTEM INC FIBK · Entity 4141 GrantClass A Common Stock 247 $45.42 $11,218.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000860413-21-000112 · wf-form4_161487617434593.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 247

Read SEC document
February 19, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 21:38 UTC Western Union CO WU · Entity 4445 GrantCommon Stock 6,692 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-21-003484 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,401

F1 · shares: Restricted stock unit award that vests in full on the first anniversary of the date of grant.

Read SEC document
July 01, 2020 Filed Jul 6, 2020 20:37 UTC Western Union CO WU · Entity 4445 GrantCommon Stock 3,709 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001225208-20-009584 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,709

Read SEC document
February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 27, 2017 19:42 UTC REINSURANCE GROUP OF AMERICA INC RGA · Entity 2716 GrantCommon Stock 1,082 $129.49 $140,108.18
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001246360-17-001070 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Phillips Joyce Ann · CIK 0001594614 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,932

F1 · shares: Acquired pursuant to annual grant of shares to independent directors for services performed as a director.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.