TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Kegler George A.

Disclosed activity across 2 companies

Tapewire entity
42012
SEC CIK
0001761753

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Enveric Biosciences, Inc.ENVB · Entity 8193DirectorJune 01, 2026June 03, 2026
Keenova Therapeutics plcMNK · Entity 28960EVP & CFO, InterimJanuary 09, 2019January 11, 2019

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Enveric Biosciences, Inc.

Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect26,418 Reported balance After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 18,518 · Balance 26,418

F1: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement.

Keenova Therapeutics plc

Report date January 09, 2019 · Filed January 11, 2019

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Ordinary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect14,985 Reported balance After 2019-01-09 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2019-01-09 · Tax withholding · Disposed 81 · Balance 14,985

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:25 UTC Enveric Biosciences, Inc. ENVB · Entity 8193 GrantCommon Stock 18,518 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001761753-26-000003 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kegler George A. · CIK 0001761753 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 26,418

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement.

Read SEC document
December 23, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 21:41 UTC Enveric Biosciences, Inc. ENVB · Entity 8193 GrantCommon Stock 7,633 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001193125-25-337182 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kegler George A. · CIK 0001761753 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,900

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement.

F2 · balance_after: On January 29, 2025, the common stock of the Issuer began trading on a split-adjusted basis, pursuant to which every 15 shares of issued and outstanding common stock were reclassified as one share of common stock (the "January Reverse Stock Split"). On October 28, 2025, the common stock of the Issuer began trading on a split-adjusted basis, pursuant to which every 12 shares of issued and outstanding common stock were reclassifed as one share of common stock (the"October Reverse Stock Split" together with the January Reverse Stock Split, the "Reverse Stock Splits"). The number of securities reported in this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Splits.

Read SEC document
October 09, 2024 Filed Oct 11, 2024 23:21 UTC Enveric Biosciences, Inc. ENVB · Entity 8193 GrantCommon Stock 47,733 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001415889-24-025061 · form4-10112024_111015.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kegler George A. · CIK 0001761753 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 48,053

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in full on December 31, 2024, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement.

Read SEC document
February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 00:35 UTC Enveric Biosciences, Inc. ENVB · Entity 8193 GrantCommon Stock 15,957 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001493152-21-004178 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kegler George A. · CIK 0001761753 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,957

F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in full on December 30, 2021, or the one-year anniversary of the date on which the reporting person commenced providing services to the issuer as a member of its board of directors, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement.

Read SEC document
January 09, 2019 Filed Jan 11, 2019 21:39 UTC Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares 81 $19.27 $1,560.87
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950138-19-000037 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kegler George A. · CIK 0001761753 · EVP & CFO, Interim

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,985

Read SEC document
January 04, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 23:22 UTC Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares 98 $17.21 $1,686.58
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950138-19-000031 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2

Kegler George A. · CIK 0001761753 · EVP & CFO, Interim

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,066

Read SEC document
January 03, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 23:22 UTC Keenova Therapeutics plc MNK · Entity 28960 Tax withholdingOrdinary Shares 151 $16.14 $2,437.14
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000950138-19-000031 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Kegler George A. · CIK 0001761753 · EVP & CFO, Interim

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,164

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.