Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INCBAX · Entity 1707 | CVP, Chief Scientific Officer | March 06, 2017 | March 08, 2017 |
| Enveric Biosciences, Inc.ENVB · Entity 8193 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC
Report date March 06, 2017 · Filed March 08, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, $1 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 35,602 |
Reported balance
After 2017-03-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-03-06 · Tax withholding · Disposed 286 · Balance 35,602 F1: Represents the number of shares forfeited by the reporting person to cover the payment of taxes incurred as a result of partial vesting of restricted stock granted on March 4, 2014. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents the number of shares forfeited by the reporting person to cover the payment of taxes incurred as a result of partial vesting of restricted stock granted on March 4, 2014.
Enveric Biosciences, Inc.
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,418 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 18,518 · Balance 26,418 F1: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:27 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. ENVB · Entity 8193 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,518 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645282-26-000002 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,418 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| December 23, 2025 Filed Dec 30, 2025 21:39 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. ENVB · Entity 8193 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,633 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-337178 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,900 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in accordance with the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement. F2 · balance_after: On January 29, 2025, the common stock of the Issuer began trading on a split-adjusted basis, pursuant to which every 15 shares of issued and outstanding common stock were reclassified as one share of common stock (the "January Reverse Stock Split"). On October 28, 2025, the common stock of the Issuer began trading on a split-adjusted basis, pursuant to which every 12 shares of issued and outstanding common stock were reclassifed as one share of common stock (the"October Reverse Stock Split" together with the January Reverse Stock Split, the "Reverse Stock Splits"). The number of securities reported in this Form 4 has been adjusted to reflect the Reverse Stock Splits. Read SEC document |
| October 09, 2024 Filed Oct 11, 2024 23:18 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. ENVB · Entity 8193 | GrantCommon Stock | 47,733 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-025059 · form4-10112024_111054.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,053 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan, as amended (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in full on December 31, 2024, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2021 Filed Feb 18, 2021 00:32 UTC | Enveric Biosciences, Inc. ENVB · Entity 8193 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,957 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-21-004176 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,957 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock granted to the reporting person pursuant to the Enveric Biosciences, Inc. 2020 Long-Term Incentive Plan (the "Plan"). Such shares shall vest in full on December 30, 2021, or the one-year anniversary of the date on which the reporting person commenced providing services to the issuer as a member of its board of directors, subject to the terms and conditions of the Plan and the reporting person's restricted stock award agreement. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2017 Filed Mar 8, 2017 21:14 UTC | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAX · Entity 1707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $1 par value | 286 | $50.68 | $14,494.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645282-17-000004 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · CVP, Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,602 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares forfeited by the reporting person to cover the payment of taxes incurred as a result of partial vesting of restricted stock granted on March 4, 2014. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2017 Filed Mar 7, 2017 21:13 UTC | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAX · Entity 1707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $1 par value | 1,454 | $50.91 | $74,023.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645282-17-000003 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · CVP, Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,889 F1 · shares: Represents the number of shares forfeited by the reporting person to cover the payment of taxes incurred as a result of partial vesting of restricted stock granted on March 3, 2015. Read SEC document |
| March 02, 2017 Filed Mar 6, 2017 21:35 UTC | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAX · Entity 1707 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 42,781 | $0.00 Strike: $50.77 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645282-17-000002 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · CVP, Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,781 Underlying: Common Stock,$1 par value · 42,781 shares Expires 2027-03-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option becomes exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on the first anniversary of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 21:44 UTC | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAX · Entity 1707 | GrantCommon Stock, $1 par value | 5,281 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645282-17-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · CVP, Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,190 F4 · kind: Represents shares earned from the performance share unit award granted on March 3, 2016 pursuant to the Equity Plan adopted by Baxter as of such date. The award provides that fifty percent of the performance share units are earned based on the Baxter's Adjusted Operating Margin (OM) performance, as assessed annually over a three-year period. One-third of the OM performance share units are allocated to each one-year period. The number of shares reported on this Form 4 represents the shares earned based on Baxter's OM, as assessed from January 1, 2016 to December 31, 2016. These shares are scheduled to vest after the end of the relevant three-year performance period (which runs from January 1, 2016 through December 31, 2018). Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 21:44 UTC | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAX · Entity 1707 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock, $1 par value | 1,375 | $49.96 | $68,695.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645282-17-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · CVP, Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,909 F3 · kind: Represents the number of shares forfeited by the reporting person to cover the withholding of taxes incurred as a result of the vesting of shares earned in 2014, 2015 and 2016 as part of the 2014 PSUs. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 21:44 UTC | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAX · Entity 1707 | GrantCommon Stock, $1 par value | 2,092 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645282-17-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · CVP, Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,284 F2 · kind: Represents shares awarded from the 2014 PSUs. The award provides that fifty percent of the performance share units are earned based on Baxter's Growth in Shareholder Value (GSV) performance over the Three-Year Performance Period. The number of shares reported on this Form 4 represents the shares awarded based on Baxter's GSV during the Three-Year Performance Period. These shares have vested as the Three-Year Performance Period has ended. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 21:44 UTC | BAXTER INTERNATIONAL INC BAX · Entity 1707 | GrantCommon Stock, $1 par value | 1,081 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001645282-17-000001 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Schabacker Marcus · CIK 0001645282 · CVP, Chief Scientific Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,192 F1 · kind: Represents shares awarded from the performance share unit award granted on March 4, 2014 pursuant to the Equity Plan adopted by Baxter International Inc. (Baxter) as of such date (the 2014 PSUs). The award provides that fifty percent of the performance share units are earned based on Baxter's Return on Invested Capital (ROIC) performance, as assessed annually over a three-year period. One-third of the ROIC performance share units are allocated to each one-year period. The number of shares reported on this Form 4 represents the shares awarded based on Baxter's ROIC during the January 1, 2016 to December 31, 2016 performance period. These shares have vested as the relevant three-year performance period January 1, 2014 to December 31, 2016 (the Three-Year Performance Period) has ended. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.