Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC.GLYC · Entity 5255 | Director | May 01, 2024 | May 01, 2024 |
| GERON CORPGERN · Entity 4989 | Director | March 25, 2026 | March 26, 2026 |
| ONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INCONCY · Entity 6721 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC.
Report date May 01, 2024 · Filed May 01, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.62 · Expires 2034-04-30 | Direct | 40,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-01 · Grant · Acquired 40,000 · Balance 40,000 F1: The shares underlying this option vest on May 1, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The shares underlying this option vest on May 1, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date.
GERON CORP
Report date March 25, 2026 · Filed March 26, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.57 · Expires 2036-03-24 | Direct | 270,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-03-25 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-03-25 · Grant · Acquired 270,000 · Balance 270,000 F1: The option shall vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments starting on March 25, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service (as defined in the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan) with the Issuer through each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The option shall vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments starting on March 25, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service (as defined in the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan) with the Issuer through each such vesting date.
ONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INC
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $1.06 · Expires 2036-06-01 | Direct | 30,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 30,000 · Balance 30,000 F1: The exercise price is equal to the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Capital Market on the date of grant, June 1, 2026. F2: The stock option vests in three equal annual installments with the first tranche vesting on June 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service or employment, as applicable, on each such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The exercise price is equal to the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Capital Market on the date of grant, June 1, 2026.
F2: The stock option vests in three equal annual installments with the first tranche vesting on June 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service or employment, as applicable, on each such vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:30 UTC | ONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INC ONCY · Entity 6721 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 30,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.06 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-027083 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 30,000 shares Expires 2036-06-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price is equal to the closing price of the Issuer's common stock on the Nasdaq Capital Market on the date of grant, June 1, 2026. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in three equal annual installments with the first tranche vesting on June 1, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service or employment, as applicable, on each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 25, 2026 Filed Mar 26, 2026 21:33 UTC | GERON CORP GERN · Entity 4989 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 270,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.57 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001445710-26-000004 · form4-03262026_090309.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 270,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 270,000 shares Expires 2036-03-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option shall vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments starting on March 25, 2027, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service (as defined in the Issuer's 2018 Equity Incentive Plan) with the Issuer through each such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| February 12, 2026 Filed Feb 13, 2026 12:00 UTC | ONCOLYTICS BIOTECH INC ONCY · Entity 6721 | PurchaseCommon Shares | 35,400 | $0.86 | $30,291.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-006540 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 78,128 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $0.8483 to $0.86, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2024 Filed May 1, 2024 16:26 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 40,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.62 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-011862 · form4-05012024_080551.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 40,000 shares Expires 2034-04-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option vest on May 1, 2025, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2023 Filed Jan 2, 2024 16:05 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantCommon stock | 5,191 | $2.36 | $12,250.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-000069 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,608 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the issuer's non-employee director compensation policy in lieu of board and committee retainer fees of $12,250. Read SEC document |
| September 30, 2023 Filed Oct 3, 2023 16:05 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantCommon stock | 8,167 | $1.50 | $12,250.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-051392 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 53,417 F1 · shares: These shares were issued to the reporting person pursuant to the issuer's non-employee director compensation policy in lieu of board and committee retainer fees of $12,250. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2023 Filed May 22, 2023 16:20 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 35,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.98 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-031446 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 35,000 shares Expires 2033-05-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option vest on May 19, 2024, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2022 Filed May 20, 2022 16:06 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,000 | $0.00 Strike: $0.60 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-030966 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,000 shares Expires 2032-05-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option vest on May 18, 2023, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| November 16, 2021 Filed Nov 18, 2021 16:05 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 40,000 | $2.05 | $82,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-065434 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,250 F1 · price: The Reporting Person purchased the securities on the open market at purchase prices ranging from $2.03 to $2.07 per share, with a weighted average purchase price of $2.05 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:54 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,500 | $0.00 Strike: $2.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036380 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,500 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,500 shares Expires 2031-05-17 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option vest on May 18, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2021 Filed May 27, 2021 20:54 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-036380 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,250 F1 · security: The security represents restricted stock units granted to the reporting person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer. F2 · shares: The shares underlying these restricted stock units vest on May 18, 2022, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2020 Filed May 27, 2020 16:27 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-032299 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,000 shares Expires 2030-05-21 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option vest on May 22, 2021, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2019 Filed May 21, 2019 16:11 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 21,000 | $0.00 Strike: $12.39 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-031734 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,000 shares Expires 2029-05-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option vest on May 17, 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 18, 2018 Filed May 21, 2018 16:14 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 11,000 | $0.00 Strike: $18.41 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-031812 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,000 shares Expires 2028-05-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares underlying this option vest on May 18, 2019, subject to the reporting person's continuous service as of such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2017 Filed Jun 12, 2017 16:26 UTC | CRESCENT BIOPHARMA, INC. GLYC · Entity 5255 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-039165 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Andrews Patricia S · CIK 0001445710 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2027-06-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option grant was made pursuant to the issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. The shares underlying this option vest in three equal installments on June 9, 2018, 2019 and 2020, subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer at each vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.