Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| TYSON FOODS, INC.TSN · Entity 3273 | Director | February 09, 2024 | February 13, 2024 |
| Yum China Holdings, Inc.YUMC · Entity 1255 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
TYSON FOODS, INC.
Report date February 09, 2024 · Filed February 13, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 26,543.034 |
Reported balance
After 2024-02-09 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-02-09 · Grant · Acquired 3,328.262 · Balance 26,543.034 F1: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $175,000 granted upon their election or re-election as a director. F2: Includes 536.477 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $175,000 granted upon their election or re-election as a director.
F2: Includes 536.477 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11.
Yum China Holdings, Inc.
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,572 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 8,447 · Balance 17,572 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 12:55 UTC | Yum China Holdings, Inc. YUMC · Entity 1255 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,447 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001673358-26-000109 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,572 Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 10:43 UTC | Yum China Holdings, Inc. YUMC · Entity 1255 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,696 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-25-016299 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,125 Read SEC document |
| November 06, 2024 Filed Nov 8, 2024 11:04 UTC | Yum China Holdings, Inc. YUMC · Entity 1255 | GrantCommon Stock | 451 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-026778 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,429 Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2024 Filed Aug 14, 2024 13:18 UTC | Yum China Holdings, Inc. YUMC · Entity 1255 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,978 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-022148 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,978 Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2024 Filed Feb 13, 2024 15:27 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 3,328.262 | $52.58 | $175,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-24-000046 · wk-form4_1707838031.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,543.034 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $175,000 granted upon their election or re-election as a director. F2 · balance_after: Includes 536.477 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 13, 2023 20:39 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,885.884 | $60.64 | $175,000.01 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-23-000041 · wf-form4_167632073287043.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,678.295 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $175,000 granted and paid on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 9, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Includes 355.715 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| February 10, 2022 Filed Feb 14, 2022 22:36 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 1,634.655 | $97.88 | $160,000.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-22-000042 · wf-form4_164487816540245.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,436.696 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award of deferred shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $160,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 10, 2022. Pursuant to the election made under the Deferred Stock Agreement for Directors, these deferred shares shall be settled and paid in five equal annual installments beginning 2 years after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes 284.334 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 12, 2021 18:25 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,448.73 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-21-000035 · wf-form4_161315430516290.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,517.707 F1 · kind: Represents a stock award of deferred shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $160,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 11, 2021. Pursuant to the election made under the Deferred Stock Agreement for Directors, these deferred shares shall be settled and pay in five equal annual installments beginning 2 years after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. F2 · balance_after: Includes 271.348 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2020 Filed Feb 10, 2020 21:53 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,005.767 | $79.77 | $160,000.03 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-20-000036 · wf-form4_158137156676890.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,797.629 F3 · kind: Represents a stock award of deferred shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $160,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 6, 2020. Pursuant to the election made under the Deferred Stock Agreement for Directors, these deferred shares shall be settled and paid 2 years after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. F4 · balance_after: Includes 7,622.862 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall be settled and paid 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors and 2,005.767 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Stock Agreement for Directors, which shares shall be settled and paid 2 years after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2019 Filed Feb 10, 2020 21:53 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 146.221 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-20-000036 · wf-form4_158137156676890.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,791.862 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 7,622.862 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall be settled and paid 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2019 Filed Feb 11, 2019 16:31 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,661.344 | $60.12 | $160,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-19-000032 · wf-form4_154990267535288.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,646.805 F3 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $160,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 7, 2019. Per the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, these shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. F4 · balance_after: Includes 7,476.641 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| December 17, 2018 Filed Feb 11, 2019 16:31 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 151.772 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-19-000032 · wf-form4_154990267535288.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,985.461 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,815.297 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2018 Filed Feb 12, 2018 19:13 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,029.221 | $73.92 | $150,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-18-000035 · wf-form4_151846281085342.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,833.689 F3 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $150,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 8, 2018. Per the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, these shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. F4 · balance_after: Includes 4,721.634 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2017 Filed Feb 12, 2018 19:13 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 28.054 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-18-000035 · wf-form4_151846281085342.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,804.468 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,692.413 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| August 14, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 21:06 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 2,500 | $65.87 | $164,675.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-17-000106 · wf-form4_150274474983842.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,776.414 F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,673.485 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| August 11, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 21:06 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 309 | $64.99 | $20,081.91 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-17-000106 · wf-form4_150274474983842.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,276.414 F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,673.485 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2017 Filed Aug 14, 2017 21:06 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 19.127 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-17-000106 · wf-form4_150274474983842.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,967.414 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,673.485 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2017 Filed Feb 10, 2017 22:50 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,293.929 | $65.39 | $150,000.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-17-000029 · wf-form4_148676703867574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,948.287 F3 · kind: Represents a stock award for shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock having a value of $150,000 granted on the date of election as a director at the Annual Meeting of Shareholders held on February 9, 2017. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,654.358 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2016 Filed Feb 10, 2017 22:50 UTC | TYSON FOODS, INC. TSN · Entity 3273 | OtherClass A Common Stock | 27.388 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000100493-17-000029 · wf-form4_148676703867574.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Durham Mikel A. · CIK 0001649956 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,654.358 F1 · kind: Represents shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock received by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Issuer's dividend reinvestment plan since the last Statement of Changes in Beneficial Ownership was filed by the Reporting Person. Such acquisitions are exempt from Section 16 concurrent reporting requirements pursuant to Rule 16a-11. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,654.358 shares of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock acquired by the Reporting Person pursuant to the Deferred Fee Plan for Directors, which shares shall vest 180 days after termination of the Reporting Person's service as a member of the Issuer's board of directors. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.