Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CVRx, Inc.CVRX · Entity 6920 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
| Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.INSP · Entity 1186 | Director | July 10, 2020 | July 14, 2020 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CVRx, Inc.
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,370 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 8,720 · Balance 14,370 F1: Vests on the earlier of June 1, 2027 or the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. |
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $5.43 · Expires 2036-06-01 | Direct | 11,182 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 11,182 · Balance 11,182 F1: Vests on the earlier of June 1, 2027 or the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectSee footnote | 980,183 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-01 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 980,183 F2: These shares are held directly by Treo Ventures I, L.P ("Treo"). The Reporting Person is the General Partner of Treo and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Treo. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of all applicable shares except to the extent of his actual pecuniary interest in such shares. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Vests on the earlier of June 1, 2027 or the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.
F2: These shares are held directly by Treo Ventures I, L.P ("Treo"). The Reporting Person is the General Partner of Treo and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Treo. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of all applicable shares except to the extent of his actual pecuniary interest in such shares.
Inspire Medical Systems, Inc.
Report date July 10, 2020 · Filed July 14, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 1,303 |
Reported balance
After 2020-07-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-07-10 · Grant · Acquired 135 · Balance 1,303 F1: Represents shares of common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
iRhythm Holdings, Inc.
Report date June 07, 2017 · Filed June 09, 2017
Jointly reported with SYNERGY LIFE SCIENCE PARTNERS L P, Synergy Venture Partners, LLC, Starling William N JR, Stack Richard S.
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2017-06-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Synergy Life Science Partners, LP | 2,034,524 |
Last balance in matching sequence
After 2017-06-08 transaction · row 2
Source-order balances reconcile. Account continuity and personal attribution are not independently verified.
2 source rowsRow 1 · 2017-06-07 · Sale · Disposed 271,812 · Balance 2,112,712 F1: Price reflected is the weighted-average sale price for shares sold. The range of sale prices for the transactions reported was $37.00 to $37.58 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2: Synergy Venture Partners, LLC ("SVP LLC") serves as the sole General Partner of Synergy Life Science Partners, LP ("Synergy"). As such, SVP LLC possesses sole voting and investment control over the securities owned by Synergy, and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the securities held by Synergy. SVP LLC, however, owns no securities of the Issuer directly. Messrs. Stack, Jain and Starling are Managers of SVP LLC and share voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Synergy. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by Synergy except to the extent of his or its proportionate pecuniary interest therein. Row 2 · 2017-06-08 · Sale · Disposed 78,188 · Balance 2,034,524 F3: Price reflected is the weighted-average sale price for shares sold. The range of sale prices for the transactions reported was $37.65 to $38.54 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price. F2: Synergy Venture Partners, LLC ("SVP LLC") serves as the sole General Partner of Synergy Life Science Partners, LP ("Synergy"). As such, SVP LLC possesses sole voting and investment control over the securities owned by Synergy, and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the securities held by Synergy. SVP LLC, however, owns no securities of the Issuer directly. Messrs. Stack, Jain and Starling are Managers of SVP LLC and share voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Synergy. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by Synergy except to the extent of his or its proportionate pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Price reflected is the weighted-average sale price for shares sold. The range of sale prices for the transactions reported was $37.00 to $37.58 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
F2: Synergy Venture Partners, LLC ("SVP LLC") serves as the sole General Partner of Synergy Life Science Partners, LP ("Synergy"). As such, SVP LLC possesses sole voting and investment control over the securities owned by Synergy, and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the securities held by Synergy. SVP LLC, however, owns no securities of the Issuer directly. Messrs. Stack, Jain and Starling are Managers of SVP LLC and share voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Synergy. Each Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by Synergy except to the extent of his or its proportionate pecuniary interest therein.
F3: Price reflected is the weighted-average sale price for shares sold. The range of sale prices for the transactions reported was $37.65 to $38.54 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 22:06 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 11,182 | $0.00 Strike: $5.43 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001584404-26-000006 · form4-06032026_100618.xml · derivative · entry 3 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,182 Underlying: Common Stock · 11,182 shares Expires 2036-06-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests on the earlier of June 1, 2027 or the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 22:06 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,720 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001584404-26-000006 · form4-06032026_100618.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,370 F1 · shares: Vests on the earlier of June 1, 2027 or the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| February 20, 2026 Filed Feb 23, 2026 11:00 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 46,800 | $6.36 | $297,591.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001584404-26-000004 · form4-02232026_060201.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · See footnote Disclosed balance after: 980,183 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 46,800 shares of common stock of CVRx, Inc. purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions on February 20, 2026 with purchase prices ranging from $5.8500 to $6.3868 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held directly by Treo Ventures I, L.P ("Treo"). The Reporting Person is the General Partner of Treo and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Treo. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of all applicable shares except to the extent of his actual pecuniary interest in such shares. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 18, 2026 22:22 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 600 | $4.64 | $2,785.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001584404-26-000002 · form4-02182026_100222.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,650 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 600 shares of common stock of CVRx, Inc. purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions on February 18, 2026 with purchase prices ranging from $4.63 to $4.65 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 5, 2025 21:35 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 19,554 | $0.00 Strike: $6.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-015815 · form4-06052025_090637.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,554 Underlying: Common Stock · 19,554 shares Expires 2035-06-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests on the earlier of June 3, 2026 or the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 23:12 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 150 | $5.26 | $789.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012825 · form4-05132025_110536.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,050 Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 23:12 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,500 | $4.66 | $6,985.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012825 · form4-05132025_110536.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,900 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 1,500 shares of common stock of CVRx, Inc. purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions on May 12, 2025 with purchase prices ranging from $4.52 to $4.76 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 23:06 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 20,961 | $0.00 Strike: $6.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-015848 · form4-06062024_110632.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,961 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,961 shares Expires 2034-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests on the earlier of June 4, 2025 or the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 7, 2024 21:17 UTC Amendment | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 27,250 | $0.00 Strike: $6.49 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-016035 · form4a-06072024_090615.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 27,250 Underlying: Common Stock · 27,250 shares Expires 2034-06-04 F1 · shares: The reporting person's Form 4 filed on June 6, 2024 inadvertently understated the reporting person's stock options granted by 6,289. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests on the earlier of June 4, 2025 or the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2023 Filed Jun 7, 2023 20:14 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,012 | $0.00 Strike: $12.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-009361 · form4-06072023_080615.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,012 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,012 shares Expires 2033-06-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests on the earlier of June 5, 2024 or the Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 20:42 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 26,985 | $0.00 Strike: $6.76 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-006380 · form4-06092022_010633.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,985 Underlying: Common Stock · 26,985 shares Expires 2032-06-06 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests on the earlier of June 7, 2023 or the Issuer's 2023 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2022 Filed Mar 2, 2022 21:08 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 600 | $9.03 | $5,419.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-22-001898 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,400 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 600 shares of common stock of CVRx, Inc. purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions on February 28, 2022 with purchase prices ranging from $9.02 to $9.0899 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 22:54 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $13.69 | $4,106.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010278 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,800 F2 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 300 shares of common stock of CVRx, Inc. purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions on November 19, 2021 with purchase prices ranging from $13.1 to $14.275 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 22:54 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 875 | $14.63 | $12,803.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-010278 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,500 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 875 shares of common stock of CVRx, Inc. purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions on November 18, 2021 with purchase prices ranging from $14.2796 to $14.95 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2021 Filed Aug 16, 2021 20:35 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 625 | $19.72 | $12,328.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-008194 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,625 F1 · price: Reflects the weighted average price of 625 shares of common stock of CVRx, Inc. purchased by the reporting person in multiple transactions on August 12, 2021 with purchase prices ranging from $19.4498 to $19.8022 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide upon request by the U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 21:04 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | ConversionSeries G Preferred Stock · Derivative | 11,250,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007343 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 4 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 711,161 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of Series G Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of common stock at a rate of 1-for-0.0632143218. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of preferred stock automatically converted into shares of common stock at the then-appliable conversion rate for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares). The conversion rates reported reflect the conversion ratios under the Issuer's certificate of incorporation, adjusted to give effect to the previously effected 1-for-39.548 reverse stock split of the common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of preferred stock automatically converted into shares of common stock at the then-appliable conversion rate for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares). The conversion rates reported reflect the conversion ratios under the Issuer's certificate of incorporation, adjusted to give effect to the previously effected 1-for-39.548 reverse stock split of the common stock. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held directly by Treo Ventures I, L.P ("Treo"). The Reporting Person is the General Partner of Treo and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Treo. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of all applicable shares except to the extent of his actual pecuniary interest in such shares. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 21:04 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 222,222 | $18.00 | $3,999,996.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007343 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 933,383 F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held directly by Treo Ventures I, L.P ("Treo"). The Reporting Person is the General Partner of Treo and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Treo. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of all applicable shares except to the extent of his actual pecuniary interest in such shares. Read SEC document |
| July 02, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 21:04 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | ConversionCommon Stock | 711,161 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007343 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 711,161 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Upon the closing of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of Series G Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of common stock at a rate of 1-for-0.0632143218. F2 · ownership.nature: These shares are held directly by Treo Ventures I, L.P ("Treo"). The Reporting Person is the General Partner of Treo and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Treo. The Reporting Person disclaims beneficial ownership of all applicable shares except to the extent of his actual pecuniary interest in such shares. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 2, 2021 21:04 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $25.10 | $25,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007343 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,000 Read SEC document |
| June 29, 2021 Filed Jul 1, 2021 21:31 UTC | CVRx, Inc. CVRX · Entity 6920 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,382 | $0.00 Strike: $18.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-21-007269 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,382 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,382 shares Expires 2031-06-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Vests on the earlier of June 29, 2022 or the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2020 Filed Jul 14, 2020 20:37 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-083449 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,303 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| April 30, 2020 Filed May 5, 2020 00:38 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,501 | $0.00 Strike: $71.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-056419 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,501 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,501 shares Expires 2030-04-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable on April 30, 2021, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2020 Filed Apr 14, 2020 21:55 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 193 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-046467 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,168 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2020 Filed Jan 14, 2020 21:06 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 155 | $80.63 | $12,497.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-003913 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 975 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| January 08, 2020 Filed Jan 8, 2020 23:14 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $76.97 | $38,485.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-002330 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 820 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2020 Filed Jan 8, 2020 23:14 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $75.97 | $37,985.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-002330 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,320 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| December 06, 2019 Filed Dec 10, 2019 21:48 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $74.97 | $37,485.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-071475 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,820 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 6, 2019 21:15 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $74.39 | $22,317.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-070593 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,320 F1 · kind: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 21:16 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 300 | $71.97 | $21,591.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-068969 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,620 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2019 Filed Nov 27, 2019 21:15 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,800 | $70.47 | $126,846.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-068198 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,920 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2019 Filed Nov 27, 2019 21:15 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,377 | $69.47 | $95,660.19 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-068198 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,720 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| November 25, 2019 Filed Nov 27, 2019 21:15 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $68.47 | $34,235.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-068198 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,097 F1 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2019 Filed Oct 15, 2019 20:17 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 227 | $54.84 | $12,448.68 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-054157 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,597 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2019 Filed Aug 22, 2019 20:15 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 980 | $69.00 | $67,620.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-046959 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,370 Read SEC document |
| August 20, 2019 Filed Aug 22, 2019 20:15 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 270 | $68.51 | $18,497.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-046959 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,350 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $68.47 to $68.97. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 20:28 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 750 | $67.80 | $50,850.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-046657 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,620 F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $67.47 to $67.97. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 19, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 20:28 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $66.77 | $66,770.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-046657 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,370 F2 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $66.15 to $66.97. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 20:28 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 106 | $66.00 | $6,996.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-046657 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,370 Read SEC document |
| August 16, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 20:28 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 384 | $65.38 | $25,105.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-046657 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,476 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $65.00 to $65.85. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 20:51 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,300 | $67.34 | $87,542.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-040769 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,860 F3 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F5 · balance_after: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $67.29 to $67.41. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the SEC, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 20:51 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,500 | $66.49 | $232,715.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-040769 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,160 F3 · shares: The sales reported in this Form 4 were effected pursuant to a Rule 10b5-1 trading plan. F4 · balance_after: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $66.16 to $66.97. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission (the "SEC"), upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2019 Filed Jul 17, 2019 20:51 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 181 | $68.88 | $12,467.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-040769 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,660 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. F2 · balance_after: Includes 13,492 shares received as a pro rata distribution from Synergy Life Science Partners, LP ("Synergy"). Following his departure from Synergy in September 2018, the Reporting Person no longer claims indirect beneficial ownership of any shares of the Issuer's common stock held by Synergy. Read SEC document |
| May 02, 2019 Filed May 6, 2019 22:08 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,569 | $0.00 Strike: $49.96 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-027222 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,569 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,569 shares Expires 2029-05-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable on May 2, 2020, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service to the Issuer through such date. Read SEC document |
| April 10, 2019 Filed Apr 12, 2019 20:29 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 224 | $55.63 | $12,461.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-021130 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 987 F1 · shares: Represents shares of common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy. Read SEC document |
| January 10, 2019 Filed Jan 14, 2019 21:31 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 268 | $46.58 | $12,483.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-001830 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 763 F1 · shares: Represents shares of vested, restricted common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy, which shares are subject to the Reporting Person's lock-up agreement entered into in connection with the Registrant's public offering of common stock consummated on December 11, 2018. Read SEC document |
| October 10, 2018 Filed Oct 12, 2018 15:47 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 307 | $40.60 | $12,464.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-061739 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 495 F1 · shares: Represents shares of vested, restricted common stock received in lieu of cash fees pursuant to the Issuer's Non-Employee Director Compensation Policy, which shares are subject to the Reporting Person's lock-up agreement entered into in connection with the Registrant's initial public offering. Read SEC document |
| July 12, 2018 Filed Jul 16, 2018 20:20 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | GrantCommon Stock | 188 | $43.00 | $8,084.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-045279 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 188 Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 01:21 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | ConversionSeries F Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 3,102,190 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-031868 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 10 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 466,494 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Shares of Series C, Series D and Series F Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1504 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of Series C, Series D and Series F Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1504 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of Series C, Series D and Series F Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1504 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Synergy Life Science Partners, LP ("Synergy"). Synergy Venture Partners, LLC ("SVP LLC") serves as the sole General Partner of Synergy. As such, SVP LLC possesses sole voting and investment control over the securities owned by Synergy, and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the securities held by Synergy. SVP LLC, however, owns no securities of the Issuer directly. Mr. Jain, a director of the Issuer, is a Manager of SVP LLC and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Synergy. Mr. Jain disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by Synergy except to the extent of his proportionate pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 01:21 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | ConversionSeries E Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1,576,336 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-031868 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 9 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 272,391 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Shares of Series E Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1728 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of Series E Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1728 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of Series E Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1728 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Synergy Life Science Partners, LP ("Synergy"). Synergy Venture Partners, LLC ("SVP LLC") serves as the sole General Partner of Synergy. As such, SVP LLC possesses sole voting and investment control over the securities owned by Synergy, and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the securities held by Synergy. SVP LLC, however, owns no securities of the Issuer directly. Mr. Jain, a director of the Issuer, is a Manager of SVP LLC and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Synergy. Mr. Jain disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by Synergy except to the extent of his proportionate pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 01:21 UTC | Inspire Medical Systems, Inc. INSP · Entity 1186 | ConversionSeries D Convertible Preferred Stock · Derivative | 1,299,847 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-031868 · a4.xml · derivative · entry 8 Jain Mudit K. · CIK 0001584404 · Director · 10% owner 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 195,465 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Shares of Series C, Series D and Series F Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1504 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Shares of Series C, Series D and Series F Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1504 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Shares of Series C, Series D and Series F Convertible Preferred Stock automatically converted into shares of the Issuer's Common Stock at a 1-for-0.1504 conversion rate immediately prior to the closing of the Issuer's IPO for no additional consideration (subject to the payment of cash in lieu of any fractional shares in accordance with the Issuer's Certificate of Incorporation). These shares had no expiration date. F4 · ownership.nature: These shares are held of record by Synergy Life Science Partners, LP ("Synergy"). Synergy Venture Partners, LLC ("SVP LLC") serves as the sole General Partner of Synergy. As such, SVP LLC possesses sole voting and investment control over the securities owned by Synergy, and may be deemed to have indirect beneficial ownership of the securities held by Synergy. SVP LLC, however, owns no securities of the Issuer directly. Mr. Jain, a director of the Issuer, is a Manager of SVP LLC and shares voting and dispositive power over the shares held by Synergy. Mr. Jain disclaims beneficial ownership of the shares held by Synergy except to the extent of his proportionate pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.