Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| EXPONENT INCEXPO · Entity 4154 | Director | June 03, 2026 | June 05, 2026 |
| Energous CorpWATT · Entity 7121 | Director | January 02, 2019 | January 05, 2019 |
| Everforth IncEFOR · Entity 4808 | Director | April 27, 2026 | April 27, 2026 |
| Genpact LTDG · Entity 3760 | Director | April 23, 2026 | April 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
EXPONENT INC
Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,405 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-03 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 2,009 · Balance 9,405 F1: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on June 5, 2025 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2: Not applicable. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2026-06-03 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-03 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 2,009 · Balance 0 F3: 1-for-1. F1: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on June 5, 2025 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2: Not applicable. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-06-04 | Direct | 2,859 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 2,859 · Balance 2,859 F3: 1-for-1. F2: Not applicable. F4: Restricted stock units will cliff-vest on the day prior to the Company's next annual shareholder meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on June 5, 2025 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis.
F2: Not applicable.
F3: 1-for-1.
F4: Restricted stock units will cliff-vest on the day prior to the Company's next annual shareholder meeting.
Energous Corp
Report date January 02, 2019 · Filed January 05, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 32,870 |
Reported balance
After 2019-01-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-01-02 · Grant · Acquired 15,154 · Balance 32,870 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F2: The RSU vests in three equal annual installments on January 2, 2020, 2021, and 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service to the Issuer. The RSU was granted to the Reporting Person on January 2, 2019 pursuant to the Company's nonemployee director compensation policy. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock.
F2: The RSU vests in three equal annual installments on January 2, 2020, 2021, and 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service to the Issuer. The RSU was granted to the Reporting Person on January 2, 2019 pursuant to the Company's nonemployee director compensation policy.
Everforth Inc
Report date April 27, 2026 · Filed April 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,558 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-04-27 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-04-27 · Purchase · Acquired 240 · Balance 11,551 Row 2 · 2026-04-27 · Purchase · Acquired 7 · Balance 11,558 |
Genpact LTD
Report date April 23, 2026 · Filed April 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 27,706 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-23 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-23 · Grant · Acquired 6,521 · Balance 27,706 F1: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2026 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2026 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2027.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 20, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 20:11 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 5,112 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-20-010997 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,579 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2020 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2021. Read SEC document |
| November 27, 2019 Filed Dec 2, 2019 21:15 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | SaleCommon Shares | 5,000 | $41.03 | $205,166.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-022456 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,467 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The actual sales prices for these transactions ranged from $40.905 to $41.075. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2019 Filed Jun 3, 2019 16:44 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,229 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-19-000090 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,229 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,229 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1. F3 · price: Not applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units will cliff-vest on the day prior to the Company's next annual shareholder meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 30, 2019 20:59 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,442 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-19-000080 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,442 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on May 31, 2018 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · price: Not applicable. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 30, 2019 20:59 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,442 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-19-000080 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,654 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on May 31, 2018 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2019 Filed May 13, 2019 20:18 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,326 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-010573 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,467 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2019 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2020. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2019 Filed May 8, 2019 14:59 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,800 | $56.92 | $102,452.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-19-000075 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,212 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 5, 2019 00:15 UTC | Energous Corp WATT · Entity 7121 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,154 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-19-000644 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,870 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The RSU vests in three equal annual installments on January 2, 2020, 2021, and 2022, subject to the reporting person's continued service to the Issuer. The RSU was granted to the Reporting Person on January 2, 2019 pursuant to the Company's nonemployee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2018 Filed Aug 21, 2018 20:07 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | SaleCommon Shares | 2,630 | $30.44 | $80,062.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001567619-18-001563 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,141 F1 · price: The price in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The actual sales prices for these transactions ranged from $30.44 to $30.45. The reporting person will provide to the issuer, any security holder of the issuer, or the SEC staff, upon request, information regarding the number of shares sold at each price within the range. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 22:19 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 1,221 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-18-000094 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,221 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,221 shares Expires not disclosed F3 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1. F2 · price: Not applicable. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units will cliff-vest on the day prior to the Company's next annual shareholder meeting. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 22:19 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,021 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-18-000094 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,021 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on June 1, 2017 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · price: Not applicable. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on June 1, 2017 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2018 Filed Jun 4, 2018 22:19 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 2,021 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-18-000094 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,506 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on June 1, 2017 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 08, 2018 Filed May 10, 2018 20:26 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 3,961 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-022795 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,771 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2018 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2019. Read SEC document |
| March 21, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 23:18 UTC | Energous Corp WATT · Entity 7121 | GrantCommon Stock | 17,055 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-025797 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,716 F1 · shares: Each Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock. F2 · shares: The RSU vests in three equal annual installments on March 21, 2019, 2020, and 2021, subject to the reporting person's continued service to the Issuer. The RSU was granted to the Reporting Person on March 21, 2018 pursuant to the Company's nonemployee director compensation policy. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 21:11 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 485 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-18-000033 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 485 shares Expires 2018-02-16 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on Feb 16, 2017 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F1 · kind: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on Feb 16, 2017 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 21:11 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 485 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-18-000033 · edgardoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 485 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · kind: Reflects the conversion of shares of vested Restricted Stock Units granted on Feb 16, 2017 into shares of Common Stock on a 1:1 basis. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2017 Filed Jun 3, 2017 01:53 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,021 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-17-000089 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,021 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,021 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1. F3 · price: Not applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units will cliff-vest on the day prior to the Company's next annual shareholder meeting. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2017 Filed May 11, 2017 20:08 UTC | Genpact LTD G · Entity 3760 | GrantCommon Shares | 4,700 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-019742 · doc1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,810 F1 · shares: Represents an award of unvested restricted share units (RSUs) granted under the Genpact Limited 2017 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. Each RSU entitles the holder to receive one common share at a future date. Subject to the reporting person's continued service, the RSUs will fully vest on December 31, 2017 and will be settled in common shares on December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2017 Filed Feb 18, 2017 02:01 UTC | EXPONENT INC EXPO · Entity 4154 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 485 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000851520-17-000039 · edgardoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lindstrom Carol · CIK 0001677400 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 485 Underlying: Common Stock · 485 shares Expires 2018-02-16 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: 1-for-1. F2 · price: Not applicable. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.