Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES COPXD · Entity 91514 | VP & CAO | March 29, 2022 | March 31, 2022 |
| Vistra Corp.VST · Entity 42 | SVP, Chief Accounting Officer | June 02, 2026 | June 04, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO
Report date March 29, 2022 · Filed March 31, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 4,965 |
Reported balance
After 2022-03-29 transaction · row 2
1 source rowRow 2 · 2022-03-29 · Sale · Disposed 500 · Balance 4,965 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Indirect401(k) | 47 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-03-29 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 47 F1: Consists of shares beneficially owned by the reporting person as a result of units owned in the Pioneer Natural Resources USA, Inc. 401(k) |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of shares beneficially owned by the reporting person as a result of units owned in the Pioneer Natural Resources USA, Inc. 401(k)
Vistra Corp.
Report date June 02, 2026 · Filed June 04, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 9,760 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-02 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-02 · Sale · Disposed 4,600 · Balance 9,760 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 02, 2026 Filed Jun 4, 2026 20:15 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,600 | $160.00 | $736,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001602114-26-000006 · wk-form4_1780604124.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,760 Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2026 Filed May 29, 2026 23:55 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $164.96 | $824,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001602114-26-000004 · wk-form4_1780098912.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,360 Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 01:12 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 561 | $167.40 | $93,911.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001602114-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773105140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,360 F2 · shares: This transaction represents the withholding by the Issuer of shares to pay taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. The timing and amount of the transaction were determined by the terms of the applicable restricted stock unit award and were not within the control of the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2026 Filed Mar 10, 2026 01:12 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,989 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001602114-26-000002 · wk-form4_1773105140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,921 F1 · shares: In connection with the annual grant of equity awards, the grant of the reported restricted stock units to the Reporting Person was approved by Issuer's Social Responsibility and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on February 18, 2026. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2025 Filed Nov 17, 2025 22:42 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,472 | $171.56 | $252,536.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001602114-25-000003 · wk-form4_1763419371.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accountant 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,932 F1 · kind: This transaction represents the withholding by the Issuer of shares to pay taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. The timing and amount of the transaction were determined by the terms of the applicable restricted stock unit award and were not within the control of the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 8, 2025 01:47 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 394 | $126.87 | $49,986.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692819-25-000018 · wk-form4_1741398429.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accountant 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,404 F2 · kind: This transaction represents the withholding by the Issuer of shares to pay taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. The timing and amount of the transaction were determined by the terms of the applicable restricted stock unit award and were not within the control of the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2025 Filed Mar 8, 2025 01:47 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,140 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692819-25-000018 · wk-form4_1741398429.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accountant 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,798 F1 · kind: In connection with the annual grant of equity awards, the grant of the reported restricted stock units to the Reporting Person was approved by Issuer's Social Responsibility and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on February 20, 2025. Read SEC document |
| November 13, 2024 Filed Nov 15, 2024 22:32 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,177 | $142.12 | $167,275.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692819-24-000071 · wk-form4_1731709953.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accountant 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,658 F1 · kind: This transaction represents the withholding by the Issuer of shares to pay taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. The timing and amount of the transaction were determined by the terms of the applicable restricted stock unit award and were not within the control of the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 05, 2024 Filed Mar 8, 2024 01:10 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,334 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001692819-24-000017 · wk-form4_1709860234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,835 F1 · kind: In connection with the annual grant of equity awards, the grant of the reported restricted stock units to the Reporting Person was approved by Issuer's Social Responsibility and Compensation Committee of the Board of Directors on February 21, 2024. F2 · balance_after: This reflects a downward adjustment of 33 shares of common stock due to a previous error reported in the Form 4 filed on November 16, 2023. Read SEC document |
| November 14, 2023 Filed Nov 16, 2023 22:44 UTC | Vistra Corp. VST · Entity 42 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,534 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-055568 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,534 Read SEC document |
| March 29, 2022 Filed Mar 31, 2022 16:31 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $250.34 | $125,167.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001038357-22-000055 · wf-form4_164875861020049.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,965 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 17:11 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,855 | $239.21 | $922,169.97 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001038357-22-000045 · wf-form4_164634544270059.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,465 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $239 to $239.46. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2022 Filed Feb 22, 2022 16:40 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,610 | $233.38 | $375,741.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001038357-22-000038 · wf-form4_164556598475620.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,320 Read SEC document |
| February 02, 2022 Filed Feb 4, 2022 16:17 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,301 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001038357-22-000017 · wf-form4_164400943392091.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,930 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 16:37 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 470 | $181.88 | $85,483.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001038357-22-000007 · wf-form4_164133223250864.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,629 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2021 Filed Jan 4, 2022 16:37 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,763 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001038357-22-000007 · wf-form4_164133223250864.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,099 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2021 Filed Mar 5, 2021 16:31 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,353 | $157.93 | $529,529.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001772102-21-000003 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,336 F2 · kind: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $157.53 to $158.46. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 2, 2021 16:23 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 605 | $148.57 | $89,884.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001238881-21-000023 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,689 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2021 Filed Feb 23, 2021 16:59 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 155 | $133.94 | $20,760.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001238881-21-000015 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,294 Read SEC document |
| February 03, 2021 Filed Feb 5, 2021 17:09 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,294 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001238881-21-000008 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,449 Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 5, 2021 16:52 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 408 | $113.89 | $46,467.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001121919-21-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,155 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2020 Filed Jan 5, 2021 16:52 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,406 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001121919-21-000007 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,563 Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2020 Filed Jun 9, 2020 17:42 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,628 | $109.92 | $178,949.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-001396 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,157 Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2020 Filed Mar 5, 2020 18:14 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,902 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-000809 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,785 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2020 Filed Feb 27, 2020 16:56 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 395 | $125.49 | $49,568.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-000680 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,883 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2020 Filed Jan 6, 2020 16:21 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 162 | $151.37 | $24,521.94 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-000064 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,278 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2019 Filed Jan 2, 2020 19:00 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 546 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-20-000014 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,440 Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2019 Filed Dec 6, 2019 08:21 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,200 | $131.17 | $157,404.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-002566 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,894 Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2019 Filed May 17, 2019 09:21 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 364 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001452 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,094 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2019 Filed May 14, 2019 16:21 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | SaleCommon Stock | 888 | $153.38 | $136,201.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-001441 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,730 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 16:28 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-000748 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,618 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2019 Filed Feb 20, 2019 16:43 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 497 | $143.08 | $71,110.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-000697 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,208 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2019 Filed Jan 4, 2019 13:56 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 225 | $131.52 | $29,592.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-000062 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,705 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2018 Filed Jan 3, 2019 18:35 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 754 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-19-000023 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,930 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 16:14 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,410 | $179.33 | $252,855.30 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-18-000898 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,176 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2018 Filed Feb 28, 2018 16:14 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,481 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-18-000898 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,586 Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2018 Filed Feb 20, 2018 16:21 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 312 | $179.50 | $56,004.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-18-000759 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,105 Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2018 Filed Jan 4, 2018 16:28 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 212 | $172.85 | $36,644.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-18-000065 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,417 Read SEC document |
| December 31, 2017 Filed Jan 3, 2018 17:14 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 644 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-18-000014 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,629 Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 16:35 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,928 | $186.97 | $547,441.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-17-001135 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,985 F1 · kind: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $186.96 to $186.99. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sale price. The reporting person will provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| February 27, 2017 Filed Mar 1, 2017 16:35 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,639 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-17-001135 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,913 Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2017 Filed Feb 22, 2017 18:07 UTC | PIONEER NATURAL RESOURCES CO PXD · Entity 91514 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,135 | $192.00 | $217,920.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001246360-17-000913 · form.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Montemayor Margaret · CIK 0001602114 · VP & CAO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,274 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.