Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC.FLNA · Entity 7294 | Director · President & CEO | September 29, 2026 | October 01, 2026 |
| MIMEDX GROUP, INC.MDXG · Entity 5271 | Director | August 05, 2020 | August 06, 2020 |
| Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc.SRPT · Entity 4426 | Director | June 04, 2026 | June 06, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC.
Report date September 29, 2026 · Filed October 01, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 1,237,964 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-29 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-09-29 · Purchase · Acquired 206,813 · Balance 1,237,964 F1: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $0.86 to $0.94 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Filana, any security holder of Filana or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 1,337,964 |
Reported balance
After 2026-09-30 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-09-30 · Purchase · Acquired 100,000 · Balance 1,337,964 F2: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $0.91 to $0.93 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Filana, any security holder of Filana or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $0.86 to $0.94 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Filana, any security holder of Filana or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote.
F2: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $0.91 to $0.93 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Filana, any security holder of Filana or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote.
MIMEDX GROUP, INC.
Report date August 05, 2020 · Filed August 06, 2020
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectShares are held in trust | 3,338,135 |
Reported balance
After 2020-08-05 transaction · row 1
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2020-08-05 · Grant · Acquired 38,135 · Balance 3,338,135 F1: On August 5, 2020, based on the closing stock price on that date ($5.90), the Company fixed the number of shares of common stock subject to a previously-granted restricted stock unit award. Award vests upon the earlier of one year or the 2019 annual meeting of shareholders, and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. The grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On August 5, 2020, based on the closing stock price on that date ($5.90), the Company fixed the number of shares of common stock subject to a previously-granted restricted stock unit award. Award vests upon the earlier of one year or the 2019 annual meeting of shareholders, and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. The grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3.
Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 06, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 2,983,542 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 16,875 · Balance 2,983,542 F1: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest on earlier of the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and the next annual meeting of stockholders which is at least 50 weeks after the immediately preceding year's annual meeting. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Trust | 240,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-04 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 240,000 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy LLC | 10,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-04 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 10,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest on earlier of the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and the next annual meeting of stockholders which is at least 50 weeks after the immediately preceding year's annual meeting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| September 30, 2026 Filed Oct 1, 2026 15:57 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. FLNA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.92 | $92,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-031654 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,337,964 F2 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $0.91 to $0.93 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Filana, any security holder of Filana or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2026 Filed Oct 1, 2026 15:57 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. FLNA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 206,813 | $0.90 | $186,131.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-031654 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,237,964 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $0.86 to $0.94 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Filana, any security holder of Filana or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2026 Filed Oct 1, 2026 00:03 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. FLNA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 93,091 | $0.84 | $78,196.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-26-031597 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 1,031,151 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $0.82 to $0.85 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Filana, any security holder of Filana or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 6, 2026 00:02 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantCommon Stock | 16,875 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-260245 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,983,542 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest on earlier of the one-year anniversary of the date of grant and the next annual meeting of stockholders which is at least 50 weeks after the immediately preceding year's annual meeting. Read SEC document |
| November 20, 2025 Filed Nov 24, 2025 21:02 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 150,000 | $2.76 | $414,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-036125 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 938,060 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $2.74 to $2.80 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Cassava, any security holder of Cassava or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2025 Filed Nov 20, 2025 22:39 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 73,385 | $2.75 | $201,808.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-035882 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 788,060 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $2.73 to $2.75 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Cassava, any security holder of Cassava or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 22, 2025 Filed Sep 23, 2025 20:06 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 7,172 | $2.28 | $16,352.16 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-029725 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 714,675 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $2.27 to $2.29 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Cassava, any security holder of Cassava or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2025 Filed Sep 22, 2025 20:07 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 46,908 | $2.29 | $107,419.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-029586 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 707,503 Read SEC document |
| September 19, 2025 Filed Sep 22, 2025 20:07 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 400 | $2.25 | $900.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-029586 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 660,595 Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2025 Filed Sep 22, 2025 20:07 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 185,233 | $2.24 | $414,921.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-029586 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 660,195 Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2025 Filed Sep 22, 2025 20:07 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,400 | $2.13 | $11,502.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-029586 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 474,962 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 11:32 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 12,350 | $0.00 Strike: $32.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-073954 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 12,350 shares Expires 2027-03-10 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 11:32 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 12,350 | $32.63 | $402,980.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-073954 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,966,667 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 11:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 10,500 | $0.00 Strike: $13.71 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-071961 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 10,500 shares Expires 2026-02-28 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 11:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 9,746 | $0.00 Strike: $25.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-071961 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 9,746 shares Expires 2025-06-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 11:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 10,500 | $13.71 | $143,955.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-071961 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,954,317 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 11:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,746 | $25.18 | $245,404.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-071961 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,943,817 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 17, 2025 Filed Apr 21, 2025 20:49 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 350,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.44 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-012554 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 350,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 350,000 shares Expires 2035-04-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in four equal annual installments (25% each year) with the initial 25% vesting on April 17, 2026. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 00:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,792 | $0.00 Strike: $99.69 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-037514 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,792 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,792 shares Expires 2035-03-10 Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 12, 2025 00:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,383 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-037514 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,934,071 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in full on March 10, 2026. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2024 Filed Oct 1, 2024 20:37 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 600,000 | $0.00 Strike: $27.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-030353 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director · President & CEO 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 600,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 600,000 shares Expires 2034-10-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vests in four equal annual installments (25% each year) with the initial 25% vesting on July 15, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 09, 2024 Filed May 13, 2024 20:17 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 15,000 | $0.00 Strike: $21.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-016247 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 15,000 shares Expires 2034-05-09 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Form 4 represents grant pursuant to the Non-employee Director Compensation Program approved by stockholders on May 4, 2023. Stock options vest over a one (1) year period at a rate of 1/12 per month. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 13:15 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock Warrant · Derivative | 117,390 | $0.00 Strike: $33.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-013144 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 176,085 shares Expires 2024-05-07 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.underlying_shares: Form 4 represents exercise for cash of common stock warrants received on January 3, 2024. Holder received one and one-half shares of common stock for each common stock warrant exercised. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 13:15 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 176,085 | $22.00 | $3,873,870.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-013144 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 469,562 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · shares: Form 4 represents exercise for cash of common stock warrants received on January 3, 2024. Holder received one and one-half shares of common stock for each common stock warrant exercised. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 01:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,679 | $0.00 Strike: $128.67 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026615 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,679 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,679 shares Expires 2034-03-01 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2024 Filed Mar 6, 2024 01:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,846 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-026615 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,931,688 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in full on March 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 13:15 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | GrantCommon Stock Warrant · Derivative | 117,390 | $0.00 Strike: $33.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-013144 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 176,085 Underlying: Common Stock · 176,085 shares Expires 2024-05-07 F1 · shares: Represents warrants that were originally issued on January 3, 2024 as a pro-rata distribution to all holders of common shares. Each warrant entitles the holder to purchase one and one-half common shares at an exercise price of $33.00 per warrant. This distribution was exempt from immediate reporting under Section 16. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2023 Filed Nov 6, 2023 13:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 40,000 | $78.81 | $3,152,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-054442 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 140,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $78.58 to $78.99, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| November 03, 2023 Filed Nov 6, 2023 13:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $78.81 | $788,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-054442 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By LLC Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $78.58 to $78.99, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to the Company, any security holder of the Company, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within the range set forth above. Read SEC document |
| August 22, 2023 Filed Aug 23, 2023 20:58 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 16,571 | $16.65 | $275,907.15 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069530-23-000043 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 293,477 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple open market transactions at prices ranging from $16.57 to $16.70 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Cassava, any security holder of Cassava or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2023 Filed Aug 23, 2023 20:58 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,906 | $16.80 | $32,020.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069530-23-000043 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 276,906 Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:06 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,000 | $22.34 Strike: $22.34 | $111,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069530-23-000023 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,000 shares Expires 2033-05-04 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options vest over a one (1) year period at a rate of 1/12th per month. Read SEC document |
| May 04, 2023 Filed May 8, 2023 20:06 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 20,000 | $22.34 Strike: $22.34 | $446,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069530-23-000023 · certent-form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares Expires 2033-05-04 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options vest over a three (3) year period at a rate of 1/36th per month. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 21:07 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 77,276 | $25.76 | $1,990,629.76 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069530-23-000011 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 275,000 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.51 to $26.20 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Cassava, any security holder of Cassava or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 01:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,257 | $0.00 Strike: $155.99 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017401 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,257 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,257 shares Expires 2033-03-06 Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 9, 2023 01:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,523 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-017401 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,929,842 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in full on March 6, 2024. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2023 Filed Mar 8, 2023 21:07 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 11,565 | $26.13 | $302,193.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069530-23-000011 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 197,724 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $25.51 to $26.20 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Cassava, any security holder of Cassava or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2022 Filed Aug 25, 2022 20:20 UTC | FILANA THERAPEUTICS, INC. SAVA · Entity 7294 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 36,159 | $23.79 | $860,222.61 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001069530-22-000041 · certent-form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By Trust Disclosed balance after: 186,159 F1 · price: The purchase reported in column 4 is a weighted average price. The shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $23.52 to $23.92 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Cassava, any security holder of Cassava or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares acquired at each price within the range set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 01:03 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,077 | $0.00 Strike: $80.42 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017348 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,077 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,077 shares Expires 2032-03-07 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2022 Filed Mar 9, 2022 01:03 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,953 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-017348 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,928,319 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in full on March 7, 2023. Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2021 Filed Mar 6, 2021 01:01 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,518 | $0.00 Strike: $87.11 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-018413 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,518 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,518 shares Expires 2031-03-03 Read SEC document |
| March 03, 2021 Filed Mar 6, 2021 01:01 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,726 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-018413 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,125,366 F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in full on March 3, 2022. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2020 Filed Feb 13, 2021 01:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GiftCommon Stock | 6,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-010478 · doc5.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,122,640 F1 · price: Represents a charitable donation to an educational institution. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2020 Filed Aug 8, 2020 00:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | SaleCommon Stock | 3,140 | $159.09 | $499,542.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-045774 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,129,140 F2 · price: The shares were sold in transactions at prices ranging from $159.01 to $159.17, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc., any security holder of Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| August 07, 2020 Filed Aug 8, 2020 00:00 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | SaleCommon Stock | 26,860 | $158.43 | $4,255,429.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-045774 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,132,280 F1 · price: The shares were sold in transactions at prices ranging from $158.00 to $159.00, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc., any security holder of Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2020 Filed Aug 6, 2020 20:36 UTC | MIMEDX GROUP, INC. MDXG · Entity 5271 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,135 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001376339-20-000088 · wf-form4_159674615870125.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Shares are held in trust Disclosed balance after: 3,338,135 F1 · security: On August 5, 2020, based on the closing stock price on that date ($5.90), the Company fixed the number of shares of common stock subject to a previously-granted restricted stock unit award. Award vests upon the earlier of one year or the 2019 annual meeting of shareholders, and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. The grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3. F1 · price: On August 5, 2020, based on the closing stock price on that date ($5.90), the Company fixed the number of shares of common stock subject to a previously-granted restricted stock unit award. Award vests upon the earlier of one year or the 2019 annual meeting of shareholders, and will be settled in common stock upon vesting. The grant is exempt under Rule 16b-3. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 16, 2020 01:02 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | SaleCommon Stock | 4,673 | $142.05 | $663,799.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029918 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,159,140 F2 · price: The shares were sold in transactions at prices ranging from $142.00 to $142.30, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc., any security holder of Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2020 Filed May 16, 2020 01:02 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | SaleCommon Stock | 25,327 | $141.12 | $3,574,146.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-029918 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,163,813 F1 · price: The shares were sold in transactions at prices ranging from $140.60 to $141.54, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc., any security holder of Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the range set forth herein. Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 01:04 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantStock option (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,685 | $0.00 Strike: $114.47 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-014232 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,685 Underlying: Common Stock · 3,685 shares Expires 2030-02-28 Read SEC document |
| February 28, 2020 Filed Feb 29, 2020 01:04 UTC | Sarepta Therapeutics, Inc. SRPT · Entity 4426 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,075 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-014232 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Barry Richard · CIK 0001562371 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,189,140 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in full on February 28, 2021. F1 · price: The Reporting Person was granted restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of common stock. The RSUs will vest in full on February 28, 2021. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.