Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| LENSAR, Inc.LNSR · Entity 6733 | Principal Accounting Officer | June 03, 2026 | June 05, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
LENSAR, Inc.
Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 56,481 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-03 · Grant · Acquired 13,066 · Balance 56,481 F1: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of LENSAR, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest in four (4) substantially equal annual installments on each anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of LENSAR, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest in four (4) substantially equal annual installments on each anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 21:32 UTC | LENSAR, Inc. LNSR · Entity 6733 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,066 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-260003 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wong Kendra · CIK 0001903906 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 56,481 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of LENSAR, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest in four (4) substantially equal annual installments on each anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2026 Filed May 8, 2026 21:00 UTC | LENSAR, Inc. LNSR · Entity 6733 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 864 | $5.39 | $4,652.64 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-214905 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wong Kendra · CIK 0001903906 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,415 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations incident to vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,043 shares acquired under the Issuer's 2020 Employee Stock Purchase Plan since February 20, 2025, the date of the last Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 22:30 UTC | LENSAR, Inc. LNSR · Entity 6733 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,383 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-024335 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wong Kendra · CIK 0001903906 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 42,236 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of LENSAR, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest in four (4) substantially equal annual installments on each anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2025 Filed Feb 6, 2025 22:22 UTC | LENSAR, Inc. LNSR · Entity 6733 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,132 | $8.25 | $9,339.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-015543 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wong Kendra · CIK 0001903906 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,853 F1 · shares: Reflects shares of common stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy tax withholding obligations incident to vesting of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). F2 · balance_after: Includes 865 shares acquired under the Issuer's 2020 Employee Stock Purchase Plan since May 8, 2024, the date of the last Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 06, 2024 Filed May 8, 2024 20:30 UTC | LENSAR, Inc. LNSR · Entity 6733 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,200 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-055766 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wong Kendra · CIK 0001903906 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,120 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of LENSAR, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest in four (4) substantially equal annual installments on each anniversary of the grant date, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,021 shares acquired under the Issuer's 2020 Employee Stock Purchase Plan since January 13, 2023, the date of the last Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2023 Filed Jan 13, 2023 22:23 UTC | LENSAR, Inc. LNSR · Entity 6733 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,900 | $0.00 Strike: $2.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-001791 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Wong Kendra · CIK 0001903906 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,900 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,900 shares Expires 2033-01-11 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to 25% of the award on January 11, 2024 and, as to the remaining amount of the award, in thirty-six (36) substantially equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2023 Filed Jan 13, 2023 22:23 UTC | LENSAR, Inc. LNSR · Entity 6733 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,490 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-001791 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Wong Kendra · CIK 0001903906 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,899 F1 · shares: Consists of restricted stock units ("RSUs"). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of LENSAR, Inc. common stock. The RSUs vest as to 15% of the award on July 11, 2023, 15% of the award on January 11, 2024, 25% of the award on July 11, 2024 and, as to the remaining 45% of the award, on January 11, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,073 shares acquired under the Issuer's Employee Stock Purchase Plan since January 13, 2022, the date of the last Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| January 11, 2022 Filed Jan 13, 2022 22:20 UTC | LENSAR, Inc. LNSR · Entity 6733 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 21,970 | $0.00 Strike: $6.04 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-001921 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Wong Kendra · CIK 0001903906 · Principal Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,970 Underlying: Common Stock · 21,970 shares Expires 2032-01-11 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests as to 25% of the award on January 11, 2023 and, as to the remaining amount of the award, in thirty-six (36) substantially equal monthly installments thereafter, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.