Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Red Violet, Inc.RDVT · Entity 4826 | Director | June 04, 2026 | June 05, 2026 |
| WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INCWASH · Entity 5187 | Director | April 28, 2026 | April 30, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Red Violet, Inc.
Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 05, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 33,444 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 2,179 · Balance 33,444 F1: On June 4, 2026, the reporting person received a grant of 2,179 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F2: Includes 1,666 RSUs originally granted on November 30, 2023, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on December 1, 2026. F3: Includes 1,333 RSUs originally granted on April 23, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on December 1, 2026. F4: Includes 4,480 RSUs originally granted on November 4, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in two equal installments on each of November 1, 2026 and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances. F5: Includes 644 RSUs originally granted on March 4, 2025, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in two equal installments on each of November 1, 2026 and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances. F6: Includes 4,450 RSUs originally granted on December 19, 2025, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in three equal installments on each of December 1, 2026, December 1, 2027, and December 1, 2028, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 4, 2026, the reporting person received a grant of 2,179 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions.
F2: Includes 1,666 RSUs originally granted on November 30, 2023, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on December 1, 2026.
F3: Includes 1,333 RSUs originally granted on April 23, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on December 1, 2026.
F4: Includes 4,480 RSUs originally granted on November 4, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in two equal installments on each of November 1, 2026 and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.
F5: Includes 644 RSUs originally granted on March 4, 2025, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in two equal installments on each of November 1, 2026 and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.
F6: Includes 4,450 RSUs originally granted on December 19, 2025, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in three equal installments on each of December 1, 2026, December 1, 2027, and December 1, 2028, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.
WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC
Report date April 28, 2026 · Filed April 30, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 6,320 |
Reported balance
After 2026-04-28 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-04-28 · Grant · Acquired 1,260 · Balance 6,320 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectLisa M. Stanton Rev Trust | 137.8505 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-04-28 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 137.8505 F1: Balance reflects acquisitions pursuant to dividend reinvestments exempt from Form 4 reporting under Rule 16a-11 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Balance reflects acquisitions pursuant to dividend reinvestments exempt from Form 4 reporting under Rule 16a-11
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 20:56 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,179 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-259839 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,444 F1 · shares: On June 4, 2026, the reporting person received a grant of 2,179 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F1 · price: On June 4, 2026, the reporting person received a grant of 2,179 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F1 · balance_after: On June 4, 2026, the reporting person received a grant of 2,179 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on the earlier of one year from the date of grant or the 2027 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,666 RSUs originally granted on November 30, 2023, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on December 1, 2026. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,333 RSUs originally granted on April 23, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on December 1, 2026. F4 · balance_after: Includes 4,480 RSUs originally granted on November 4, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in two equal installments on each of November 1, 2026 and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances. F5 · balance_after: Includes 644 RSUs originally granted on March 4, 2025, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in two equal installments on each of November 1, 2026 and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances. F6 · balance_after: Includes 4,450 RSUs originally granted on December 19, 2025, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in three equal installments on each of December 1, 2026, December 1, 2027, and December 1, 2028, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2026 Filed Apr 30, 2026 20:46 UTC | WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC WASH · Entity 5187 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,260 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000737468-26-000091 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,320 Read SEC document |
| December 19, 2025 Filed Dec 22, 2025 23:59 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,450 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-25-329113 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,265 F1 · shares: On December 19, 2025, the reporting person received a grant of 4,450 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of December 1, 2026, December 1, 2027, and December 1, 2028, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSU grant includes an award of 2,130 RSUs for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, 1,625 RSUs for serving as a member of the Audit Committee and 695 RSUs for serving as the Chair of the Audit Committee. F1 · price: On December 19, 2025, the reporting person received a grant of 4,450 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of December 1, 2026, December 1, 2027, and December 1, 2028, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSU grant includes an award of 2,130 RSUs for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, 1,625 RSUs for serving as a member of the Audit Committee and 695 RSUs for serving as the Chair of the Audit Committee. F1 · balance_after: On December 19, 2025, the reporting person received a grant of 4,450 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of December 1, 2026, December 1, 2027, and December 1, 2028, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSU grant includes an award of 2,130 RSUs for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, 1,625 RSUs for serving as a member of the Audit Committee and 695 RSUs for serving as the Chair of the Audit Committee. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,666 RSUs originally granted on November 30, 2023, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on December 1, 2026. F3 · balance_after: Includes 1,333 RSUs originally granted on April 23, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on December 1, 2026. F4 · balance_after: Includes 4,480 RSUs originally granted on November 4, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in two equal installments on each of November 1, 2026 and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances. F5 · balance_after: Includes 644 RSUs originally granted on March 4, 2025, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in two equal installments on each of November 1, 2026 and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 16, 2025 17:06 UTC | WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC WASH · Entity 5187 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,260 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-25-000777 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,060 Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2025 Filed Mar 10, 2025 20:30 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $36.12 | $36,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-036357 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,815 F1 · balance_after: Includes 860 restricted stock units ("RSUs") originally granted on March 4, 2025, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests 216 shares on November 1, 2025 and 322 shares on each of November 1, 2026 and 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 6,720 RSUs originally granted on November 4, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of November 1, 2025, November 1, 2026, and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,666 RSUs originally granted on April 23, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in approximately two equal installments on each of December 1, 2025, and 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F4 · balance_after: Includes 3,333 RSUs originally granted on November 30, 2023, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in approximately two equal installments on each of December 1, 2025, and December 1, 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F5 · balance_after: Includes 1,666 RSUs originally granted on October 12, 2022, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on November 1, 2025, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| March 04, 2025 Filed Mar 5, 2025 23:18 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 860 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-033942 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,815 F1 · shares: On March 4, 2025, the reporting person received a grant of 860 restricted stock units ("RSUs") convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests 216 shares on November 1, 2025 and 322 shares on each of November 1, 2026 and 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSUs were awarded to the reporting person as a result of being appointed as Chair of the Company's Audit Committee effective March 4, 2025. F1 · price: On March 4, 2025, the reporting person received a grant of 860 restricted stock units ("RSUs") convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests 216 shares on November 1, 2025 and 322 shares on each of November 1, 2026 and 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSUs were awarded to the reporting person as a result of being appointed as Chair of the Company's Audit Committee effective March 4, 2025. F1 · balance_after: On March 4, 2025, the reporting person received a grant of 860 restricted stock units ("RSUs") convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests 216 shares on November 1, 2025 and 322 shares on each of November 1, 2026 and 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSUs were awarded to the reporting person as a result of being appointed as Chair of the Company's Audit Committee effective March 4, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Includes 6,720 RSUs originally granted on November 4, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of November 1, 2025, November 1, 2026, and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F3 · balance_after: Includes 2,666 RSUs originally granted on April 23, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in approximately two equal installments on each of December 1, 2025, and 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F4 · balance_after: Includes 3,333 RSUs originally granted on November 30, 2023, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in approximately two equal installments on each of December 1, 2025, and December 1, 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F5 · balance_after: Includes 1,666 RSUs originally granted on October 12, 2022, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on November 1, 2025, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| November 04, 2024 Filed Nov 5, 2024 23:40 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,720 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-121701 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,288 F1 · shares: On November 4, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 6,720 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of November 1, 2025, November 1, 2026, and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSU grant includes an award of 3,760 RSUs for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors and 2,960 RSUs for serving as a member of the Audit Committee. F1 · price: On November 4, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 6,720 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of November 1, 2025, November 1, 2026, and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSU grant includes an award of 3,760 RSUs for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors and 2,960 RSUs for serving as a member of the Audit Committee. F1 · balance_after: On November 4, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 6,720 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of November 1, 2025, November 1, 2026, and November 1, 2027, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSU grant includes an award of 3,760 RSUs for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors and 2,960 RSUs for serving as a member of the Audit Committee. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 RSUs originally granted on November 30, 2023, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests in approximately three equal installments on each of December 1, 2024, December 1, 2025, and December 1, 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,335 RSUs originally granted on April 23, 2024, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests 669 shares on December 1, 2024 and 1,333 shares on each of December 1, 2025, and 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F4 · balance_after: Includes 1,666 RSUs originally granted on October 12, 2022, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests on November 1, 2025, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 17:04 UTC | WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC WASH · Entity 5187 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,360 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-24-000905 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,800 Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2024 Filed Apr 25, 2024 20:15 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,335 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-048326 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,235 F1 · shares: On April 23, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 3,335 restricted stock units ("RSUs") convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests 669 shares on December 1, 2024 and 1,333 shares on each of December 1, 2025 and 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSUs were awarded to the reporting person as a result of being appointed to the Company's Audit Committee effective April 23, 2024. F1 · price: On April 23, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 3,335 restricted stock units ("RSUs") convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests 669 shares on December 1, 2024 and 1,333 shares on each of December 1, 2025 and 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSUs were awarded to the reporting person as a result of being appointed to the Company's Audit Committee effective April 23, 2024. F1 · balance_after: On April 23, 2024, the reporting person received a grant of 3,335 restricted stock units ("RSUs") convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vests 669 shares on December 1, 2024 and 1,333 shares on each of December 1, 2025 and 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. The RSUs were awarded to the reporting person as a result of being appointed to the Company's Audit Committee effective April 23, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Includes 5,000 RSUs originally granted on November 30, 2023. The RSUs vest in approximately three equal installments on each of December 1, 2024, December 1, 2025 and December 1, 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F3 · balance_after: Includes 966 RSUs originally granted on August 9, 2021. The RSUs vest on August 9, 2024, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F4 · balance_after: Includes 3,333 RSUs originally granted on October 12, 2022. The RSUs vest in approximately two equal installments on each of November 1, 2024 and November 1, 2025, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| November 30, 2023 Filed Dec 4, 2023 23:40 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-057313 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,900 F1 · shares: On November 30, 2023, the reporting person received a grant of 5,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of December 1, 2024, December 1, 2025 and December 1, 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F1 · price: On November 30, 2023, the reporting person received a grant of 5,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of December 1, 2024, December 1, 2025 and December 1, 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F1 · balance_after: On November 30, 2023, the reporting person received a grant of 5,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of December 1, 2024, December 1, 2025 and December 1, 2026, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 966 RSUs originally granted on August 9, 2021. The RSUs vest on August 9, 2024, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F3 · balance_after: Includes 3,333 RSUs originally granted on October 12, 2022. The RSUs vest in approximately two equal installments on each of November 1, 2024, and November 1, 2025, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 25, 2023 Filed Apr 27, 2023 22:06 UTC | WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC WASH · Entity 5187 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,230 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001593968-23-000688 · primary_01.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,440 Read SEC document |
| October 12, 2022 Filed Oct 13, 2022 23:15 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-053617 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,900 F1 · shares: On October 12, 2022, the reporting person received a grant of 5,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of November 1, 2023, November 1, 2024 and November 1, 2025, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F1 · price: On October 12, 2022, the reporting person received a grant of 5,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of November 1, 2023, November 1, 2024 and November 1, 2025, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F1 · balance_after: On October 12, 2022, the reporting person received a grant of 5,000 restricted stock units ("RSUs") for serving as a member of the Company's Board of Directors, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis, which vest in approximately three equal installments on each of November 1, 2023, November 1, 2024 and November 1, 2025, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F2 · balance_after: Includes 1,933 RSUs originally granted on August 9, 2021. The RSUs vest in approximately two equal installments on each of August 9, 2023 and August 9, 2024. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 25, 2022 12:00 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,000 | $24.47 | $48,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-031786 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,900 F1 · balance_after: Includes 2,900 restricted stock units ("RSUs") originally granted on August 9, 2021, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs vest in three approximately equal installments on August 9, 2022, August 9, 2023 and August 9, 2024, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| May 11, 2022 Filed May 25, 2022 15:51 UTC Amendment | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $24.47 | $48,940.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-031799 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,900 F1 · kind: This Amendment is filed to clarify the Reporting Person purchased 2,000 shares at a price of $24.47 per share in the open market on May 11, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Includes 2,900 restricted stock units ("RSUs") originally granted on August 9, 2021, convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs vest in three approximately equal installments on August 9, 2022, August 9, 2023 and August 9, 2024, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2022 Filed Apr 28, 2022 23:36 UTC | WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC WASH · Entity 5187 | GrantCommon Stock | 630 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000737468-22-000074 · wf-form4_165118890293445.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,210 Read SEC document |
| August 09, 2021 Filed Aug 10, 2021 21:04 UTC | Red Violet, Inc. RDVT · Entity 4826 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,900 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-050640 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,900 F1 · security: On August 9, 2021, the reporting person received a grant of 2,900 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs vest in three approximately equal installments on August 9, 2022, August 9, 2023 and August 9, 2024, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F1 · price: On August 9, 2021, the reporting person received a grant of 2,900 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs vest in three approximately equal installments on August 9, 2022, August 9, 2023 and August 9, 2024, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. F1 · balance_after: On August 9, 2021, the reporting person received a grant of 2,900 restricted stock units ("RSUs"), convertible into common stock of the issuer on a one-for-one basis. The RSUs vest in three approximately equal installments on August 9, 2022, August 9, 2023 and August 9, 2024, subject to accelerated vesting under certain conditions. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 23:50 UTC | WASHINGTON TRUST BANCORP INC WASH · Entity 5187 | GrantCommon Stock | 580 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000737468-21-000079 · wf-form4_161974018985122.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Stanton Lisa M. · CIK 0001858445 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 580 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.