Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PACCNE · Entity 4966 | Director | June 05, 2026 | June 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA
Report date June 05, 2026 · Filed June 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,805 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-05 · Gift · Disposed 15,169 · Balance 22,805 F1: On June 5, 2026, the reporting person contributed 15,169 shares of CCNE common stock to the Cheryl Straub Trust. The beneficiary of the trust is the reporting person's spouse. |
| Depositary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,250 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 3
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-05 · Gift · Disposed 5,250 · Balance 5,250 F2: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1: On June 5, 2026, the reporting person contributed 15,169 shares of CCNE common stock to the Cheryl Straub Trust. The beneficiary of the trust is the reporting person's spouse. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy spousal trust | 15,169 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 15,169 F1: On June 5, 2026, the reporting person contributed 15,169 shares of CCNE common stock to the Cheryl Straub Trust. The beneficiary of the trust is the reporting person's spouse. |
| Depositary SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spousal Trust | 5,250 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 4
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · Balance 5,250 F2: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1: On June 5, 2026, the reporting person contributed 15,169 shares of CCNE common stock to the Cheryl Straub Trust. The beneficiary of the trust is the reporting person's spouse. |
| Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 12,081.97 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-05 · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · Balance 12,081.97 F3: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The phantom shares become payable upon termination of service. F4: n/a |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On June 5, 2026, the reporting person contributed 15,169 shares of CCNE common stock to the Cheryl Straub Trust. The beneficiary of the trust is the reporting person's spouse.
F2: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering.
F3: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of common stock. The phantom shares become payable upon termination of service.
F4: n/a
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 19:45 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GiftDepositary Shares | 5,250 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001673200-26-000005 · wk-form4_1780947951.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,250 F2 · security: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1 · balance_after: On June 5, 2026, the reporting person contributed 15,169 shares of CCNE common stock to the Cheryl Straub Trust. The beneficiary of the trust is the reporting person's spouse. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 19:45 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GiftCommon Stock | 15,169 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001673200-26-000005 · wk-form4_1780947951.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,805 F1 · balance_after: On June 5, 2026, the reporting person contributed 15,169 shares of CCNE common stock to the Cheryl Straub Trust. The beneficiary of the trust is the reporting person's spouse. Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2026 Filed Feb 3, 2026 16:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,805 | $27.70 | $49,998.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001673200-26-000002 · wk-form4_1770134797.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,974 Read SEC document |
| May 14, 2025 Filed May 15, 2025 18:07 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,383 | $22.83 | $31,573.89 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000736772-25-000129 · wk-form4_1747332434.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,169 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 1, 2024 21:28 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,639 | $21.35 | $34,992.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-002571 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,786 Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 14:24 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseDepositary Shares | 500 | $21.40 | $10,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-035631 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,500 F1 · security: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1 · balance_after: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2023 Filed Jun 9, 2023 14:24 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $18.43 | $18,430.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-035631 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,147 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 16:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseDepositary Shares | 700 | $20.24 | $14,168.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,000 F1 · security: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 16:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseDepositary Shares | 300 | $20.00 | $6,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,300 F1 · security: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1 · balance_after: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 16:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,807 | $17.50 | $31,622.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,147 Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 16:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $17.47 | $17,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,954 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 16:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $17.16 | $17,160.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,954 Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2023 Filed May 18, 2023 16:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $17.15 | $17,150.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-030511 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,954 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 15:41 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseDepositary Shares | 500 | $18.94 | $9,470.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028652 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,000 F1 · security: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1 · balance_after: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 15:41 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseDepositary Shares | 500 | $18.87 | $9,435.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028652 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,500 F1 · security: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1 · balance_after: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 15:41 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,000 | $17.05 | $17,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028652 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,594 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 15:41 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $17.05 | $8,525.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028652 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,594 Read SEC document |
| May 10, 2023 Filed May 11, 2023 15:41 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $17.21 | $8,605.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-028652 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,094 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 20:10 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 208 | $17.90 | $3,723.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-025139 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,954 Read SEC document |
| April 21, 2023 Filed Apr 21, 2023 20:10 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 792 | $17.85 | $14,137.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-025139 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 40,746 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 12:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 121 | $20.24 | $2,449.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019126 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,954 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 12:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $20.20 | $20,200.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019126 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 39,833 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 12:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $20.26 | $20,260.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019126 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,833 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 12:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $20.25 | $20,250.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019126 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37,833 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 12:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,000 | $20.21 | $20,210.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019126 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 36,833 Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2023 Filed Mar 16, 2023 12:33 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 879 | $19.94 | $17,527.26 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-019126 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 35,833 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2023 Filed Feb 1, 2023 21:46 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,451 | $24.12 | $34,998.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-005935 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,954 Read SEC document |
| September 21, 2022 Filed Sep 21, 2022 20:00 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $23.50 | $47,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-050874 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,503 Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2022 Filed Feb 2, 2022 18:17 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,310 | $26.71 | $34,990.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-006260 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 31,503 Read SEC document |
| February 11, 2021 Filed Feb 11, 2021 18:20 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,427 | $21.03 | $30,009.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-009570 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,193 Read SEC document |
| September 28, 2020 Filed Sep 28, 2020 15:55 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 7,000 | $14.26 | $99,820.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-052178 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 28,766 Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2020 Filed Aug 26, 2020 18:09 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | PurchaseDepositary Shares | 8,000 | $25.00 | $200,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-048343 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,000 F1 · security: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. F1 · kind: Each Depositary Share represents a 1/40th interest in a share of the Issuer's 7.125% Series A Fixed-Rate Non-Cumulative Perpetual Preferred Stock, no par value per share. Depositary Shares were purchased in an underwritten public offering. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 17:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 450 | $19.90 | $8,955.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-018010 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 6 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,766 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 17:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 200 | $19.86 | $3,972.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-018010 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,316 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 17:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 766 | $19.81 | $15,174.46 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-018010 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 21,116 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 17:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 2,601 | $19.77 | $51,421.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-018010 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,350 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 17:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 290 | $19.54 | $5,666.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-018010 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,749 Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2020 Filed Mar 11, 2020 17:56 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 800 | $19.28 | $15,424.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-018010 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,459 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2020 Filed Feb 21, 2020 17:05 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,184 | $29.56 | $34,999.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-011393 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,659 Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2019 Filed Feb 25, 2019 14:19 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,385 | $25.27 | $34,998.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-012839 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,475 F1 · balance_after: Acknowledge shares update per Director Read SEC document |
| December 21, 2018 Filed Dec 26, 2018 18:06 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 4,000 | $22.50 | $90,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-064066 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,090 Read SEC document |
| November 26, 2018 Filed Nov 26, 2018 15:01 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 4,000 | $26.00 | $104,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-059878 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,090 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2018 Filed Feb 22, 2018 19:37 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,300 | $26.92 | $34,996.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-012257 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,090 Read SEC document |
| February 07, 2018 Filed Feb 7, 2018 20:42 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 1,000 | $26.91 | $26,910.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-008102 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,790 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 20:55 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,090 | $25.92 | $28,252.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-014269 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,790 Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2017 Filed Feb 24, 2017 21:29 UTC Amendment | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Grantcommon stock | 1,090 | $25.92 | $28,252.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-014334 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,790 Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 17:30 UTC | CNB FINANCIAL CORP/PA CCNE · Entity 4966 | Purchasecommon stock | 1,000 | $24.62 | $24,620.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-013643 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Straub Francis X III · CIK 0001673200 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,700 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.