Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INCRHEP · Entity 8343 | Director · CEO and President | May 27, 2026 | June 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC
Report date May 27, 2026 · Filed June 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy IRA | 17,272 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-29 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-05-29 · Purchase · Acquired 10,000 · Balance 17,272 F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.15 to $1.20. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were affected |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy IRA | 22,272 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 3
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-05 · Purchase · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 22,272 |
| Series D 8% Cumulative Conv. Redeemable Preferred SharesSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy IRA | 17,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-27 transaction · row 4
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-05-27 · Purchase · Acquired 5,000 · Balance 17,000 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 309,499 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-05-27 · row 1
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance 309,499 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.15 to $1.20. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were affected
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 20:33 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.15 | $5,750.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-027733 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 22,272 Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 20:33 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 10,000 | $1.18 | $11,800.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-027733 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 17,272 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.15 to $1.20. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were affected Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 20:33 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | PurchaseSeries D 8% Cumulative Conv. Redeemable Preferred Shares | 5,000 | $2.02 | $10,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-027733 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 17,000 Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 22:16 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | PurchaseSeries D 8% Cumulative Conver Redeemable Preferred Shares | 12,000 | $2.01 | $24,120.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-025104 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 11,300 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.98 to $2.01. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| May 20, 2026 Filed May 22, 2026 22:16 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,000 | $1.27 | $6,350.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-025104 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 7,272 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $1.22 to $1.34. The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. The Reporting Person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the Issuer or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transactions were effected. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 14:19 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | GrantEmployee Stock Option · Derivative | 100,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-005039 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 100,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 100,000 shares Expires 2036-01-16 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Based on the average of the high/low of Regional Health Properties, Inc. common stock on the OTC market on January 16, 2026. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: The stock options will vest over a two-year period on the following schedule: (1) 50,000 shares on January 16, 2027; and (2) 50,000 shares of January 16, 2028. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2026 Filed Feb 4, 2026 14:19 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | GrantCommon Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-26-005039 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 309,499 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted pursuant to the Regional Health Properties, Inc.'s Amended and Restated 2023 Omnibus Incentive Compensation Plan. F2 · shares: The shares of restricted stock will vest over a two-year period on the following schedule: (1) 50,000 shares on January 16, 2027; and (2) 50,000 shares of January 16, 2028. Read SEC document |
| December 11, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:14 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,950 | $1.45 | $2,827.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027286 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 209,499 Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2025 Filed Dec 11, 2025 22:14 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,099 | $1.45 | $5,943.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-027286 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 207,549 Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 14:17 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHEP · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 5,403 | $1.41 | $7,618.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-25-026796 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 203,450 Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 10:37 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-015994 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,000 shares Expires 2034-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: 11,250 shares underlying this stock option vested on the grant date of January 1, 2024. The remaining 12,750 shares underlying the stock option vested on January 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 10:37 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | Exercise / conversionEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-015994 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,000 shares Expires 2033-01-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock option vested in its entirety upon grant. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 10:37 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | GrantCommon Stock | 65,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-015994 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 198,047 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted stock that was awarded to the reporting person for his 2023 bonus. The restricted stock will vest in two equal installments on June 20, 2026 and June 20, 2027. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 10:37 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 24,000 | $2.03 | $48,720.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-015994 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 133,047 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2025 Filed Jun 23, 2025 10:37 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 24,000 | $3.32 | $79,680.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001641172-25-015994 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,047 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:47 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | GrantCommon Stock | 25,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-020994 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 85,047 F1 · kind: Grant of restricted stock, which will vest in three equal installments on June 19, 2025, June 19, 2026 and June 19, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 22:01 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-000402 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,000 shares Expires 2034-01-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Based on the closing price of Regional Health Properties, Inc. common stock on December 29, 2023. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested in its entirety upon grant. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:47 UTC Amendment | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.03 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-020993 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,000 shares Expires 2034-01-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Based on the closing price of Regional Health Properties, Inc. common stock on December 29, 2023. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This Form 4/A is being filed to correct the vesting dates of the stock option. 11,250 shares underlying this stock option vested on the grant date of January 1, 2024. The remaining 12,750 shares underlying the stock option will vest on January 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 30, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 21:16 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,020 | $2.75 | $2,805.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-024959 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 2,272 Read SEC document |
| August 29, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 21:16 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 37 | $2.71 | $100.27 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-024959 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 1,252 Read SEC document |
| August 28, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 21:16 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 268 | $2.75 | $737.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-024959 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 1,215 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $2.71 and $2.75. The reported price reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide, upon request by the Commission staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2023 Filed Aug 31, 2023 21:16 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 947 | $2.66 | $2,519.02 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-024959 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By IRA Disclosed balance after: 947 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 26, 2023 11:30 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 24,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.32 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-001824 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 2 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 24,000 shares Expires 2033-01-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Based on the closing price of Regional Health Properties, Inc. common stock on December 30, 2022. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vested in its entirety upon grant. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:14 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,832 | $4.51 | $12,772.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-010183 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,047 F1 · shares: Net settlement for the tax liability arising from the January 1, 2022, vesting of 8,000 Restricted stock granted on July 1, 2021, pursuant to the Regional Health Properties, Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 16, 2022 21:04 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,832 | $4.51 | $12,772.32 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-010173 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,047 F1 · shares: Net settlement for the tax liability arising from the January 1, 2022, vesting of 8,000 Restricted stock granted on July 1, 2021, pursuant to the Regional Health Properties, Inc. 2020 Stock Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 21:47 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000895 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 62,879 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted pursuant to the Regional Health Properties, Inc.'s 2020 Stock Incentive Plan and in respect of 2021 compensation. F2 · shares: The shares of restricted stock will vest over a two-year period on the following schedule: (1) 12,000 shares on January 1, 2023; and (2) 12,000 shares of January 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| July 01, 2021 Filed Jul 6, 2021 20:22 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-045449 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,879 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted pursuant to the Regional Health Properties, Inc.'s 2020 Stock Incentive Plan and in respect of 2021 compensation. F2 · shares: The shares of restricted stock will vest over a three-year period on the following schedule: (1) 8,000 shares on January 1, 2022; (2) 8,000 shares of January 1, 2023; and (3) 8,000 shares on January 1, 2024. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2021 Filed Jun 4, 2021 20:00 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 614 | $11.98 | $7,355.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-038173 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · CEO and President 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,879 F1 · balance_after: *Reflects the one-for-twelve reverse stock split that became effective on December 31, 2018. Read SEC document |
| April 24, 2018 Filed Apr 26, 2018 20:01 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC RHE · Entity 8343 | GrantCommon Stock | 125,166 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-026190 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director · Interim CEO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 185,908 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted pursuant to the Regional Health Properties, Inc.'s 2011 Stock Incentive Plan and in respect of 2018 compensation. F2 · shares: The shares of restricted stock will vest over a three-year period on the following schedule: (1) 41,722 shares on January 1, 2019; (2) 41,722 shares of January 1, 2020; and (3) 41,722 shares on January 1, 2021. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2016 Filed Dec 20, 2016 21:10 UTC | REGIONAL HEALTH PROPERTIES, INC ADK · Entity 8343 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,510 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001004724-16-000252 · wf-form4_148226819457755.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Morrison Brent · CIK 0001623063 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 60,742 F1 · shares: Restricted stock granted pursuant to the AdCare Health Systems, Inc.'s 2011 Stock Incentive Plan and in respect of 2017 compensation. F2 · shares: The shares of restricted stock will vest over a three-year period on the following schedule: (1) 8,170 shares on January 1, 2018; (2) 8,170 shares of January 1, 2019; and (3) 8,170 shares on January 1, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.