Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Onterris, Inc.ONT · Entity 5360 | Director | June 05, 2026 | June 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Onterris, Inc.
Report date June 05, 2026 · Filed June 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 256,689 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-05 · Purchase · Acquired 25,140 · Balance 256,689 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $17.00 to $17.46, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $17.00 to $17.46, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Thrive Acquisition Corp
Report date January 30, 2023 · Filed March 02, 2023
Jointly reported with GR Sleep LLC
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-03-02. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | IndirectSee Footnote | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-01-30 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-01-30 · Other · Disposed 798,650 · Balance 0 F1: On January 18, 2023, the Issuer announced that it will not consummate an initial business combination within the time period required. Pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association and in connection with the winding up of the Issuer, the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001, held by GR Sleep LLC ("GR Sleep") were surrendered for no compensation on January 30, 2023. F2: GR Sleep is the record holder of the reported securities. The Reporting Person controls GR Sleep. As a result, the Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own the reported shares held by GR Sleep. The Reporting Person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the securities held by GR Sleep other than to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On January 18, 2023, the Issuer announced that it will not consummate an initial business combination within the time period required. Pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association and in connection with the winding up of the Issuer, the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001, held by GR Sleep LLC ("GR Sleep") were surrendered for no compensation on January 30, 2023.
F2: GR Sleep is the record holder of the reported securities. The Reporting Person controls GR Sleep. As a result, the Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own the reported shares held by GR Sleep. The Reporting Person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the securities held by GR Sleep other than to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 21:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. ONT · Entity 5360 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,140 | $17.19 | $432,156.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-262116 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 256,689 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $17.00 to $17.46, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 5, 2026 22:00 UTC | Onterris, Inc. ONT · Entity 5360 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 4,860 | $15.94 | $77,468.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-260073 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 231,549 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares of common stock of the Issuer were purchased in multiple transactions by the Reporting Person at prices ranging from $15.84 to $16.00, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide upon request by the Commission staff, the Issuer, or a security holder of the Issuer full information regarding the number of shares of common stock acquired at each separate price within the range. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2026 Filed Jan 6, 2026 23:30 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,430 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-004913 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 226,689 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2025 Filed Jan 4, 2025 02:03 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-001542 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 222,259 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2024 Filed Jan 3, 2024 02:19 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,423 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-24-000264 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 216,330 Read SEC document |
| January 30, 2023 Filed Mar 2, 2023 18:08 UTC | Thrive Acquisition Corp THAC · Entity 116159 | OtherClass B Ordinary Shares · Derivative | 798,650 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001213900-23-016617 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director · 10% owner GR Sleep LLC · CIK 0001886833 · 10% owner Joint disclosure: these amounts are not allocated separately to each reporting owner. 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · See Footnote Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Ordinary Shares · 798,650 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: On January 18, 2023, the Issuer announced that it will not consummate an initial business combination within the time period required. Pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association and in connection with the winding up of the Issuer, the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001, held by GR Sleep LLC ("GR Sleep") were surrendered for no compensation on January 30, 2023. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: On January 18, 2023, the Issuer announced that it will not consummate an initial business combination within the time period required. Pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association and in connection with the winding up of the Issuer, the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001, held by GR Sleep LLC ("GR Sleep") were surrendered for no compensation on January 30, 2023. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: On January 18, 2023, the Issuer announced that it will not consummate an initial business combination within the time period required. Pursuant to the Issuer's Amended and Restated Memorandum and Articles of Association and in connection with the winding up of the Issuer, the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001, held by GR Sleep LLC ("GR Sleep") were surrendered for no compensation on January 30, 2023. F2 · ownership.direct: GR Sleep is the record holder of the reported securities. The Reporting Person controls GR Sleep. As a result, the Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own the reported shares held by GR Sleep. The Reporting Person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the securities held by GR Sleep other than to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. F2 · ownership.nature: GR Sleep is the record holder of the reported securities. The Reporting Person controls GR Sleep. As a result, the Reporting Person may be deemed to beneficially own the reported shares held by GR Sleep. The Reporting Person disclaims any beneficial ownership of the securities held by GR Sleep other than to the extent of his pecuniary interest therein. Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2023 Filed Jan 3, 2023 23:01 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,478 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-000378 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 212,907 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2022 Filed Jan 3, 2022 23:12 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,560 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000314 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 210,429 Read SEC document |
| January 01, 2021 Filed Jan 9, 2021 01:18 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,422 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-001252 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 208,869 Read SEC document |
| July 27, 2020 Filed Jul 29, 2020 22:56 UTC | Onterris, Inc. MEG · Entity 5360 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 90,000 | $15.00 | $1,350,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-20-020660 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GRAHAM PETER · CIK 0001053442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 206,447 F1 · shares: The shares were purchased in the Issuer's initial public offering pursuant to a directed share program. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.