Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lucid Group, Inc.LCID · Entity 1530 | Director | June 04, 2026 | June 08, 2026 |
| UL Solutions Inc.ULS · Entity 1747 | Director | May 01, 2025 | May 06, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Lucid Group, Inc.
Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 71,919 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 43,870 · Balance 68,995 F1: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders held after the date of grant, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs are also subject to a deferral election by the reporting person and shares will not be issued until the designated deferred settlement date. F2: RSUs are settled in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Row 2 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 2,924 · Balance 71,919 F3: These RSUs vest in full on the date of the grant in connection with past service. F2: RSUs are settled in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders held after the date of grant, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs are also subject to a deferral election by the reporting person and shares will not be issued until the designated deferred settlement date.
F2: RSUs are settled in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis.
F3: These RSUs vest in full on the date of the grant in connection with past service.
UL Solutions Inc.
Report date May 01, 2025 · Filed May 06, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 5,819 |
Ending reported balance
After 2025-05-01 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2025-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 4,878 · Balance 5,770 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Row 2 · 2025-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 49 · Balance 5,819 F2: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-01 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2025-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 4,878 · Balance 0 F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F3: The restricted stock units vested on May 1, 2025. |
| Dividend Equivalent RightsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-01 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2025-05-01 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 49 · Balance 0 F2: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F4: The dividend equivalent rights vested on May 1, 2025. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.
F2: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock.
F3: The restricted stock units vested on May 1, 2025.
F4: The dividend equivalent rights vested on May 1, 2025.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Vital Energy, Inc.
Report date May 22, 2025 · Filed May 27, 2025
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2025-05-27. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,994 |
Reported balance
After 2025-05-22 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-05-22 · Grant · Acquired 2,651 · Balance 16,994 F1: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 20:22 UTC | Lucid Group, Inc. LCID · Entity 1530 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,924 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-041585 · wk-form4_1780950146.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,919 F3 · shares: These RSUs vest in full on the date of the grant in connection with past service. F2 · price: RSUs are settled in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 20:22 UTC | Lucid Group, Inc. LCID · Entity 1530 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 43,870 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-041585 · wk-form4_1780950146.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,995 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders held after the date of grant, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date. The RSUs are also subject to a deferral election by the reporting person and shares will not be issued until the designated deferred settlement date. F2 · price: RSUs are settled in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 20:47 UTC | Lucid Group, Inc. LCID · Entity 1530 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 8,052 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-030247 · wk-form4_1749502020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 251,241 F3 · shares: These RSUs vest in full on the date of the grant in connection with past service. F2 · price: RSUs are settled in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 20:47 UTC | Lucid Group, Inc. LCID · Entity 1530 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 108,713 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-030247 · wk-form4_1749502020.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 243,189 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in full on the earlier of (i) the one-year anniversary of the date of grant or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders held after the date of grant, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date. F2 · price: RSUs are settled in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 16:53 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,651 | $15.09 | $40,003.59 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-25-000100 · wk-form4_1748379215.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,994 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 22:00 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | Exercise / conversionDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 49 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012161 · form4-05062025_060546.xml · derivative · entry 4 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 49 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights vested on May 1, 2025. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights vested on May 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 22:00 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,878 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012161 · form4-05062025_060546.xml · derivative · entry 3 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,878 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 1, 2025. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units vested on May 1, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 22:00 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 49 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012161 · form4-05062025_060546.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,819 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| May 01, 2025 Filed May 6, 2025 22:00 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | Exercise / conversionClass A Common Stock | 4,878 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012161 · form4-05062025_060546.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,770 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 10, 2025 Filed Mar 13, 2025 00:50 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 12 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-007961 · form4-03122025_080306.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units held by the reporting person and vest proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units held by the reporting person and vest proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. Read SEC document |
| February 06, 2025 Filed Feb 7, 2025 16:28 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,270 | $31.52 | $40,030.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-25-000021 · wk-form4_1738963706.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,343 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| December 09, 2024 Filed Dec 12, 2024 01:21 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 11 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-049704 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 37 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 11 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units held by the reporting person and vest proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units held by the reporting person and vest proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. Read SEC document |
| October 31, 2024 Filed Nov 4, 2024 19:47 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,467 | $27.27 | $40,005.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-24-000183 · wk-form4_1730767662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,073 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| September 09, 2024 Filed Sep 12, 2024 00:38 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 12 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-035908 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 12 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units held by the reporting person and vest proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units held by the reporting person and vest proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. Read SEC document |
| August 01, 2024 Filed Aug 5, 2024 16:56 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 941 | $42.55 | $40,039.55 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-24-000147 · wk-form4_1722891358.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,606 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| June 18, 2024 Filed Jun 21, 2024 20:30 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | GrantDividend Equivalent Rights · Derivative | 14 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-024738 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 14 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each dividend equivalent right is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units held by the reporting person and vest proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The dividend equivalent rights accrued on restricted stock units held by the reporting person and vest proportionately with the restricted stock units to which they relate. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 22:39 UTC | Lucid Group, Inc. LCID · Entity 1530 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 134,476 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000929638-24-002099 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 134,476 F1 · shares: These restricted stock units ("RSUs") will vest in 1/3rd increments annually on the earlier of (i) the anniversary of the date of grant and (ii) the date of the annual meeting of stockholders held in such applicable vesting year, in each case, subject to the reporting person's continued service on the board of directors through the applicable vesting date. F2 · price: RSUs are settled in shares of Class A Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 28, 2024 16:39 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 842 | $47.55 | $40,037.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-24-000121 · wk-form4_1716928779.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,665 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 22:15 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,878 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001493152-24-021211 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,878 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,878 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the date of the annual meeting following the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the date of the annual meeting following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 18, 2024 20:32 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | GrantRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 4,881 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-016775 · wk-form4_1713472365.xml · derivative · entry 2 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,881 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 4,881 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the date of the annual meeting following the grant date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The restricted stock units will vest on the earlier of the one-year anniversary of the grant date or the date of the annual meeting following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| April 16, 2024 Filed Apr 18, 2024 20:32 UTC | UL Solutions Inc. ULS · Entity 1747 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 892 | $28.00 | $24,976.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-016775 · wk-form4_1713472365.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 892 Read SEC document |
| February 08, 2024 Filed Feb 9, 2024 18:19 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 915 | $43.76 | $40,040.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-24-000021 · wk-form4_1707520755.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,823 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| November 02, 2023 Filed Nov 3, 2023 18:37 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 638 | $50.95 | $32,506.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-23-000194 · wk-form4_1699051043.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,908 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2023 Filed Aug 7, 2023 17:37 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 618 | $52.66 | $32,543.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-23-000157 · wk-form4_1691444260.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,270 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 16:51 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 750 | $43.34 | $32,505.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-23-000110 · wf-form4_168513425760384.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,652 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| February 09, 2023 Filed Feb 10, 2023 17:42 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. VTLE · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 632 | $51.47 | $32,529.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-23-000030 · wf-form4_167606890639264.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,902 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| November 17, 2022 Filed Nov 18, 2022 16:27 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 507 | $64.20 | $32,549.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-22-000201 · wf-form4_166880684681280.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,270 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2022 Filed Aug 22, 2022 16:19 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 431 | $75.58 | $32,574.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-22-000161 · wf-form4_166119957186692.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,763 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2022 Filed May 31, 2022 16:17 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 425 | $76.52 | $32,521.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-22-000100 · wf-form4_165402826104304.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,332 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| February 16, 2022 Filed Feb 18, 2022 16:18 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 454 | $71.73 | $32,565.42 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-22-000021 · wf-form4_164521911432818.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,907 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| November 18, 2021 Filed Nov 19, 2021 16:22 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 494 | $65.86 | $32,534.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-21-000204 · wf-form4_163735693282015.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,453 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2021 Filed Aug 11, 2021 16:31 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 518 | $48.25 | $24,993.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-21-000145 · wf-form4_162871381416298.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,959 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| June 02, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 12:38 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 503 | $65.28 | $32,835.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-21-000104 · wf-form4_162273826076481.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,441 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent partial payment of the director's retainer and director fees. Read SEC document |
| February 25, 2021 Filed Mar 1, 2021 08:51 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 747 | $33.46 | $24,994.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-21-000030 · wf-form4_161460667435224.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,938 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent payment of the director's retainer and director fees, which are paid 50% in stock and 50% in cash. Read SEC document |
| November 19, 2020 Filed Nov 23, 2020 13:17 UTC | Vital Energy, Inc. LPI · Entity 71532 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,191 | $11.41 | $24,999.31 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001528129-20-000185 · wf-form4_160615542601745.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Lambert Lisa Marie · CIK 0001820442 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,191 F1 · shares: These shares are granted under the Issuer's Omnibus Equity Incentive Plan and represent payment of the director's retainer and director fees, which are paid 50% in stock and 50% in cash. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.