Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hillman Solutions Corp.HLMN · Entity 4721 | Director | June 04, 2026 | June 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Hillman Solutions Corp.
Report date June 04, 2026 · Filed June 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 83,961 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-04 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-04 · Grant · Acquired 19,257 · Balance 83,961 F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are a contingent right for the Reporting Person to receive one share of common stock for each RSU upon vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors through the vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are a contingent right for the Reporting Person to receive one share of common stock for each RSU upon vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors through the vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 12:09 UTC | Hillman Solutions Corp. HLMN · Entity 4721 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,257 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001822492-26-000104 · wk-form4_1780920579.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowling Diana · CIK 0001870317 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,961 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are a contingent right for the Reporting Person to receive one share of common stock for each RSU upon vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2025 Filed Jun 4, 2025 19:10 UTC | Hillman Solutions Corp. HLMN · Entity 4721 | GrantCommon Stock | 18,893 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001822492-25-000116 · wk-form4_1749064240.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowling Diana · CIK 0001870317 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,704 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are a contingent right for the Reporting Person to receive one share of common stock for each RSU upon vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2024 Filed Jun 10, 2024 21:27 UTC | Hillman Solutions Corp. HLMN · Entity 4721 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,605 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001822492-24-000103 · wk-form4_1718054870.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowling Diana · CIK 0001870317 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,811 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are a contingent right for the Reporting Person to receive one share of common stock for each RSU upon vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 1, 2023 21:23 UTC | Hillman Solutions Corp. HLMN · Entity 4721 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,669 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001822492-23-000123 · wk-form4_1685654604.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowling Diana · CIK 0001870317 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,206 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are a contingent right for the Reporting Person to receive one share of common stock for each RSU upon vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2022 Filed Jun 15, 2022 16:47 UTC | Hillman Solutions Corp. HLMN · Entity 4721 | GrantCommon Stock | 10,330 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001822492-22-000100 · wf-form4_165531166726043.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowling Diana · CIK 0001870317 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,537 F1 · security: Represents restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are a contingent right for the Reporting Person to receive one share of common stock for each RSU upon vesting. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service on the board of directors through the vesting date. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2021 Filed Jul 19, 2021 23:27 UTC | Hillman Solutions Corp. HLMN · Entity 4721 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,207 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-093641 · tm2122563d21_4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dowling Diana · CIK 0001870317 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,207 F1 · security: Represents 7,207 restricted stock units ("RSUs") that are a contingent right to receive common stock upon vesting granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan, dated as of July 14, 2021. The RSUs will vest in full on the earlier of the first anniversary of the grant date or the next annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the individual's continued service on the board of directors through such date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.