Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Quantinuum Inc.QNT · Entity 3437 | Chief Strategy Officer | June 03, 2026 | June 08, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Quantinuum Inc.
Report date June 03, 2026 · Filed June 08, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 126,460 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-06-05 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-03 · Grant · Acquired 111,460 · Balance 111,460 F1: This transaction occurred prior to the Issuer's registration of a class of equity securities under Section 12 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering, and is reported herein pursuant to Rule 16a-2(a). F2: Represents an acquisition of restricted shares of Class A Common Stock pursuant to a recapitalization transaction. Row 2 · 2026-06-05 · Purchase · Acquired 15,000 · Balance 126,460 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This transaction occurred prior to the Issuer's registration of a class of equity securities under Section 12 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering, and is reported herein pursuant to Rule 16a-2(a).
F2: Represents an acquisition of restricted shares of Class A Common Stock pursuant to a recapitalization transaction.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 20:31 UTC | Quantinuum Inc. QNT · Entity 3437 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 15,000 | $60.00 | $900,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-041624 · wk-form4_1780950666.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Dehoff Kevin Scott · CIK 0002136882 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 126,460 Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 20:31 UTC | Quantinuum Inc. QNT · Entity 3437 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 111,460 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-041624 · wk-form4_1780950666.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Dehoff Kevin Scott · CIK 0002136882 · Chief Strategy Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 111,460 F1 · date: This transaction occurred prior to the Issuer's registration of a class of equity securities under Section 12 of the Securities Exchange Act of 1934, as amended, in connection with the Issuer's initial public offering, and is reported herein pursuant to Rule 16a-2(a). F2 · price: Represents an acquisition of restricted shares of Class A Common Stock pursuant to a recapitalization transaction. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.