Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| L Catterton Asia Acquisition CorpLCAAU · Entity 123175 | Director | August 10, 2022 | October 11, 2022 |
| PARKERVISION INCPRKR · Entity 7682 | Director | December 31, 2024 | February 14, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
L Catterton Asia Acquisition Corp
Report date August 10, 2022 · Filed October 11, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class B Ordinary SharesSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | Not disclosed |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2022-08-10 · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · Balance Not disclosed F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-253334) under the heading "Description of Securities - Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: As described in the issuer's registration statement on Form S-1 (File No. 333-253334) under the heading "Description of Securities - Founder Shares", the Class B ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, will automatically convert into Class A ordinary shares, par value $0.0001 per share, of the issuer at the time of the issuer's initial business combination, or earlier at the option of the holder, on a one-for-one basis, subject to adjustment for share splits, share capitalizations, reorganizations, recapitalizations and the like, and certain anti-dilution rights and have no expiration date.
PARKERVISION INC
Report date December 31, 2024 · Filed February 14, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 86,652 |
Ending reported balance
After 2024-04-15 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2024-01-15 · Other · Acquired 2,942 · Balance 83,874 F1: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. Row 2 · 2024-04-15 · Other · Acquired 2,778 · Balance 86,652 F1: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Factorial Energy Inc.
Report date June 05, 2026 · Filed June 09, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-06-09. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
No balance rows disclosed in this filing.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| April 15, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2025 00:25 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,778 | $0.18 | $500.04 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-003802 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 86,652 F1 · kind: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. Read SEC document |
| February 01, 2024 Filed Feb 5, 2024 22:05 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 275,000 | $0.20 Strike: $0.20 | $55,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003137 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 275,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 275,000 shares Expires 2029-02-01 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Option was awarded as 2024 compensation for board and committee service and is exercisable in four equal quarterly increments beginning 5/1/2024. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2024 Filed Feb 14, 2025 00:25 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | OtherCommon Stock | 2,942 | $0.17 | $500.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-25-003802 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 83,874 F1 · kind: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. Read SEC document |
| October 15, 2023 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:36 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | OtherCommon Stock | 5,495 | $0.09 | $500.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 80,932 F1 · kind: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. Read SEC document |
| July 15, 2023 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:36 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | OtherCommon Stock | 5,423 | $0.09 | $498.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 75,437 F1 · kind: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. Read SEC document |
| April 15, 2023 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:36 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | OtherCommon Stock | 3,847 | $0.13 | $500.11 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 70,014 F1 · kind: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. Read SEC document |
| January 17, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 22:43 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,667 | $0.30 | $500.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-001256 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,167 F3 · kind: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as payment of interest-in-kind on a convertible note dated August 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. F3 · price: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as payment of interest-in-kind on a convertible note dated August 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. Read SEC document |
| January 16, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 22:43 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | GrantOption to Purchase Common Stock · Derivative | 300,000 | $0.30 Strike: $0.30 | $90,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-001256 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 3 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 300,000 shares Expires 2028-01-16 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Option was awarded as 2023 compensation for board and audit committee service and is exercisable in four equal quarterly increments beginning 4/16/2023. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2023 Filed Feb 12, 2024 22:36 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,667 | $0.30 | $500.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-24-003789 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,167 F1 · kind: Reporting Person acquired shares of common stock as quarterly interest payments in-kind on a convertible note dated August 3, 2022 with a principal balance of $25,000. Read SEC document |
| January 13, 2023 Filed Jan 18, 2023 22:43 UTC | PARKERVISION INC PRKR · Entity 7682 | GrantCommon Stock | 62,500 | $0.16 | $10,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-23-001256 · rdgdoc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 LITVACK SANFORD M · CIK 0001133688 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,500 F1 · kind: Board approved purchase in private placement transaction. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.