Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GENERAL DYNAMICS CORPGD · Entity 2916 | Director | March 16, 2018 | March 19, 2018 |
| IronNet, Inc.IRNT · Entity 111208 | Director | July 14, 2022 | July 14, 2022 |
| REALLOYS INC.ALOY · Entity 5241 | Director | February 24, 2026 | May 12, 2026 |
| SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INCSIGA · Entity 6205 | Director | June 09, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
| UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORPUAMY · Entity 183 | Director | January 15, 2026 | January 27, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP
Report date March 16, 2018 · Filed March 19, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 14,475.189 |
Reported balance
After 2018-03-16 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-03-16 · Grant · Acquired 95 · Balance 14,475.189 F1: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program.
IronNet, Inc.
Report date July 14, 2022 · Filed July 14, 2022
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 488,425 |
Reported balance
After 2022-07-14 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2022-07-14 · Grant · Acquired 76,174 · Balance 488,425 F1: The security represents restricted stock units granted to the reporting person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer. F2: This grant was made pursuant to the issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. As a continuing director following the issuer's annual meeting of stockholders held on July 14, 2022, the reporting person was awarded a number of restricted stock units equal to $180,000 divided by $2.363, the average closing price of the issuer's common stock for the 10 trading days preceding the date of the annual meeting. The shares underlying this restricted stock award will vest in full on the earlier of July 14, 2023 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, in either case subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The security represents restricted stock units granted to the reporting person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer.
F2: This grant was made pursuant to the issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. As a continuing director following the issuer's annual meeting of stockholders held on July 14, 2022, the reporting person was awarded a number of restricted stock units equal to $180,000 divided by $2.363, the average closing price of the issuer's common stock for the 10 trading days preceding the date of the annual meeting. The shares underlying this restricted stock award will vest in full on the earlier of July 14, 2023 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, in either case subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer through such vesting date.
REALLOYS INC.
Report date February 24, 2026 · Filed May 12, 2026
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC
Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $.0001 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 16,881 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-09 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 24,116 · Balance 24,116 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent contingent rights to receive common stock of SIGA Technologies, Inc. (the "Company") on a one-for-one basis. Row 2 · 2026-06-09 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 7,235 · Balance 16,881 F2: Reflects RSUs that were cash-settled, per the terms of the compensation program for Board Directors and as noted on the Form 4 filed on June 11, 2025. Partial cash-settlement of RSUs under the Board compensation program is designed to address tax obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-09 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 24,116 · Balance 0 F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent contingent rights to receive common stock of SIGA Technologies, Inc. (the "Company") on a one-for-one basis. F3: The RSUs were granted on June 10, 2025, and fully vested on the date of the Company's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders. |
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 34,169 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 34,169 · Balance 34,169 F4: RSUs represent contingent rights to receive common stock of the Company on a one-for-one basis, of which up to 10,251 RSUs are expected to settle in cash value thereof but may be settled in shares at the discretion of the Board of Directors. F5: The RSUs fully vest on the date of the Company's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent contingent rights to receive common stock of SIGA Technologies, Inc. (the "Company") on a one-for-one basis.
F2: Reflects RSUs that were cash-settled, per the terms of the compensation program for Board Directors and as noted on the Form 4 filed on June 11, 2025. Partial cash-settlement of RSUs under the Board compensation program is designed to address tax obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs.
F3: The RSUs were granted on June 10, 2025, and fully vested on the date of the Company's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders.
F4: RSUs represent contingent rights to receive common stock of the Company on a one-for-one basis, of which up to 10,251 RSUs are expected to settle in cash value thereof but may be settled in shares at the discretion of the Board of Directors.
F5: The RSUs fully vest on the date of the Company's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.
UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP
Report date January 15, 2026 · Filed January 27, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-15 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-01-15 · Grant · Acquired 7,464 · Balance 0 F1: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 2,488 shares of the 7,464 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. |
| Stock OptionSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $8.29 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-01-15 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-01-15 · Grant · Acquired 4,597 · Balance 0 F2: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 1,533 shares of the 4,597 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 2,488 shares of the 7,464 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date.
F2: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 1,533 shares of the 4,597 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 01:30 UTC | SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC SIGA · Entity 6205 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 34,169 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-266418 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,169 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0001 per share · 34,169 shares Expires not disclosed F4 · derivative.exercise_price: RSUs represent contingent rights to receive common stock of the Company on a one-for-one basis, of which up to 10,251 RSUs are expected to settle in cash value thereof but may be settled in shares at the discretion of the Board of Directors. F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs fully vest on the date of the Company's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. F5 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs fully vest on the date of the Company's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 01:30 UTC | SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC SIGA · Entity 6205 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 24,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-266418 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0001 per share · 24,116 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent contingent rights to receive common stock of SIGA Technologies, Inc. (the "Company") on a one-for-one basis. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted on June 10, 2025, and fully vested on the date of the Company's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs were granted on June 10, 2025, and fully vested on the date of the Company's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 01:30 UTC | SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC SIGA · Entity 6205 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share | 7,235 | $4.39 | $31,761.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-266418 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,881 F2 · kind: Reflects RSUs that were cash-settled, per the terms of the compensation program for Board Directors and as noted on the Form 4 filed on June 11, 2025. Partial cash-settlement of RSUs under the Board compensation program is designed to address tax obligations in connection with the vesting of RSUs. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 01:30 UTC | SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC SIGA · Entity 6205 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, par value $.0001 per share | 24,116 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-266418 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,116 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent contingent rights to receive common stock of SIGA Technologies, Inc. (the "Company") on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 14:28 UTC | UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 | GrantStock Option · Derivative | 4,597 | Not disclosed Strike: $8.29 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-006837 · tm264158-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,597 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · security: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 1,533 shares of the 4,597 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date. F2 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 1,533 shares of the 4,597 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date. F2 · price: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 1,533 shares of the 4,597 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 1,533 shares of the 4,597 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 1,533 shares of the 4,597 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting stock option award granted on January 15, 2026 under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. The stock option will vest as to one-third, or 1,533 shares of the 4,597 total number of shares on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through any vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 15, 2026 Filed Jan 27, 2026 14:28 UTC | UNITED STATES ANTIMONY CORP UAMY · Entity 183 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 7,464 | Not disclosed Strike: $0.00 | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-006837 · tm264158-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 7,464 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · security: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 2,488 shares of the 7,464 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F1 · shares: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 2,488 shares of the 7,464 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F1 · price: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 2,488 shares of the 7,464 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 2,488 shares of the 7,464 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 2,488 shares of the 7,464 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F1 · balance_after: Represents shares of Common Stock underlying a time-based vesting restricted stock unit ("RSU") award granted on January 15, 2026, under the Issuer's Amended & Restated 2023 Equity Incentive Plan. One-third, or 2,488 shares of the 7,464 total number of shares of the RSU award will vest on January 15, 2027, and an additional one-third of the total number of shares will vest on January 18, 2028 and January 16, 2029, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 11, 2025 20:34 UTC | SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC SIGA · Entity 6205 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 24,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-084876 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,116 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0001 per share · 24,116 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units ("RSUs") represent contingent rights to receive common stock of the Company on a one-for-one basis, of which up to 7,235 RSUs are expected to settle in cash value thereof but may be settled in shares at the discretion of the board of directors. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs fully vest on the date of the Company's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The RSUs fully vest on the date of the Company's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders. Read SEC document |
| March 17, 2025 Filed Mar 19, 2025 21:04 UTC | SIGA TECHNOLOGIES INC SIGA · Entity 6205 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 25,000 | $0.00 Strike: $5.63 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-042138 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 25,000 Underlying: Common Stock, par value $.0001 per share · 25,000 shares Expires 2035-03-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The options were fully vested upon grant. Read SEC document |
| July 14, 2022 Filed Jul 14, 2022 20:29 UTC | IronNet, Inc. IRNT · Entity 111208 | GrantCommon Stock | 76,174 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-042134 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 488,425 F1 · security: The security represents restricted stock units granted to the reporting person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer. F2 · shares: This grant was made pursuant to the issuer's non-employee director compensation policy. As a continuing director following the issuer's annual meeting of stockholders held on July 14, 2022, the reporting person was awarded a number of restricted stock units equal to $180,000 divided by $2.363, the average closing price of the issuer's common stock for the 10 trading days preceding the date of the annual meeting. The shares underlying this restricted stock award will vest in full on the earlier of July 14, 2023 or the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders, in either case subject to the reporting person's continuous service with the issuer through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 4, 2022 13:57 UTC | IronNet, Inc. IRNT · Entity 111208 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 25,000 | $4.24 | $106,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-000393 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 412,251 F1 · price: The Reporting Person purchased the securities on the open market at purchase prices ranging from $4.22 to $4.24 per share, with a weighted average purchase price of $4.24 per share. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide, upon request by the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| December 07, 2021 Filed Dec 9, 2021 21:25 UTC | IronNet, Inc. IRNT · Entity 111208 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-068777 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 387,251 F1 · security: The security represents restricted stock units granted to the reporting person. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the issuer. F2 · date: On December 7, 2021, the issuer's compensation committee approved the grant of restricted stock units to each of the issuer's non-employee directors pursuant to the issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. F3 · shares: Of the shares underlying this restricted stock unit award, one-third will vest on August 26 of each of 2022, 2023 and 2024, subject to the reporting person's continued service with the issuer as of the applicable date. Read SEC document |
| September 10, 2021 Filed Sep 14, 2021 22:01 UTC | IronNet, Inc. IRNT · Entity 111208 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,045 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-056004 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 363,251 F1 · price: The Reporting Person became entitled to receive the reported shares pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Reorganization and Merger, dated as of March 15, 2021, as amended by Amendment No. 1 to Agreement and Plan of Reorganization and Merger, dated as of August 6, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among LGL Systems Acquisition Corp., LGL Systems Merger Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of LGL, and IronNet Cybersecurity, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Business Combination"), as described in the Reporting Person's Form 4 filed with the Securities and Exchange Commission on August 30, 2021 (the "Prior Report"). F2 · price: The Merger Agreement provided that the Reporting Person would receive additional shares of the Issuer's common stock, for no additional consideration, if the volume-weighted average closing sale price of one share of the Issuer's common stock was equal to or greater than $13.00 for any ten consecutive trading days occurring after the closing date of the Business Combination. The tenth consecutive trading day was September 10, 2021. Therefore, the Reporting Person's right to receive the reported shares became fixed and irrevocable as of that date in exchange for the same securities of IronNet Cybersecurity, Inc. surrendered at the time of the Business Combination as described in footnote (4) of the Prior Report. Read SEC document |
| August 26, 2021 Filed Aug 30, 2021 23:35 UTC | IronNet, Inc. IRNT · Entity 111208 | GrantCommon Stock | 358,206 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-053953 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 358,206 F1 · shares: Received on August 26, 2021 pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Reorganization and Merger, dated as of March 15, 2021, as amended by Amendment No. 1 to Agreement and Plan of Reorganization and Merger, dated as of August 6, 2021 (the "Merger Agreement"), by and among LGL Systems Acquisition Corp. ("LGL"), LGL Systems Merger Sub Inc., a Delaware corporation and wholly owned subsidiary of LGL, and IronNet Cybersecurity, Inc., a Delaware corporation (the "Business Combination"). F2 · shares: Includes (i) 244,232 shares of the Issuer's common stock; and (ii) 113,974 shares underlying restricted stock units. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock of the Issuer. The shares underlying the restricted stock units will vest on February 22, 2022, subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as of such vesting date. F3 · shares: The Reporting Person may also receive, as additional merger consideration, 5,045 shares of the Issuer's common stock if the volume weighted average share price of the Issuer's common stock equals or exceeds $13.00 for ten consecutive days during the two year period following the closing of the Business Combination. F4 · price: Received in the Business Combination in exchange for an aggregate of (i) 300,000 shares of IronNet Cybersecurity, Inc.; and (ii) 140,000 restricted stock units of IronNet Cybersecurity, Inc. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2018 Filed Mar 19, 2018 18:48 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock | 95 | $222.56 | $21,143.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-020523 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,475.189 F1 · kind: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 21:53 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 1,990 | $0.00 Strike: $223.93 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-018101 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,990 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,990 shares Expires 2028-03-06 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Fifty percent become exercisable on 03/07/2020 and the remaining fifty percent become exercisable on 03/07/2021. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 8, 2018 21:53 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock | 335 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-018101 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,380.189 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock subject to service-based vesting that will be released three years after the grant date. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:41 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | Exercise / conversionStock Options · Derivative | 5,210 | $74.81 Strike: $74.81 | $389,760.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-010435 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,210 shares Expires 2018-03-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Fifty percent became exercisable on 03/02/2012 and the remaining fifty percent became exercisable on 03/02/2013. Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:41 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | SaleCommon Stock | 1,800 | $216.43 | $389,574.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-010435 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,045.189 Read SEC document |
| February 14, 2018 Filed Feb 15, 2018 21:41 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,210 | $74.81 | $389,760.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-18-010435 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,845.189 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| December 18, 2017 Filed Dec 20, 2017 21:28 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock | 107 | $198.11 | $21,197.77 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-066644 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,635.189 F1 · kind: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program. Read SEC document |
| September 18, 2017 Filed Sep 20, 2017 19:36 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock | 107 | $198.16 | $21,203.12 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-053440 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,528.189 F1 · kind: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2017 Filed Jun 19, 2017 20:24 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock | 105 | $200.75 | $21,078.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-040819 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,421.189 F1 · kind: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program. Read SEC document |
| March 16, 2017 Filed Mar 17, 2017 19:55 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.00 par value | 111 | $190.87 | $21,186.57 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-021324 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,316.189 F1 · kind: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 19:25 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 2,270 | $0.00 Strike: $191.71 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-017221 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 2 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,270 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,270 shares Expires 2027-02-28 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Fifty percent become exercisable on 03/01/2019 and the remaining fifty percent become exercisable on 03/01/2020. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2017 Filed Mar 3, 2017 19:25 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.00 par value | 390 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-17-017221 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,205.189 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock subject to service-based vesting that will be released three years after the grant date. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2016 Filed Dec 19, 2016 20:58 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.00 par value | 100 | $174.60 | $17,460.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-155865 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,815.189 F1 · kind: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program. Read SEC document |
| September 16, 2016 Filed Sep 19, 2016 19:49 UTC | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP GD · Entity 2916 | GrantCommon Stock, $1.00 par value | 115 | $151.04 | $17,369.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-16-141971 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 KEANE JOHN M · CIK 0001267719 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,715.189 F1 · kind: Reflects stock received in lieu of director fees in accordance with outside directors' compensation program. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.