Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INCANIP · Entity 4638 | Director | May 21, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
| COVETRUS, INC.CVET · Entity 123087 | See Remarks | April 08, 2019 | April 10, 2019 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC
Report date May 21, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 11,221 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-21 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-05-21 · Grant · Acquired 4,357 · Balance 11,221 F1: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on May 21, 2027. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on May 21, 2027.
COVETRUS, INC.
Report date April 08, 2019 · Filed April 10, 2019
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2022-04-08 | Direct | 91,860 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-08 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2019-04-08 · Grant · Acquired 91,860 · Balance 91,860 F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock or the cash value thereof. F2: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on April 8, 2019. Subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as an employee of the Issuer, the RSUs will vest in three equal installments beginning on April 8, 2020. |
| Employee Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $32.66 · Expires 2029-04-08 | Direct | 136,972 |
Reported balance
After 2019-04-08 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2019-04-08 · Grant · Acquired 136,972 · Balance 136,972 F3: The stock options were granted to the Reporting Person on April 8, 2019. The stock options vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on April 8, 2020. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock or the cash value thereof.
F2: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on April 8, 2019. Subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as an employee of the Issuer, the RSUs will vest in three equal installments beginning on April 8, 2020.
F3: The stock options were granted to the Reporting Person on April 8, 2019. The stock options vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on April 8, 2020.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| May 21, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 01:08 UTC | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC ANIP · Entity 4638 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,357 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773152-26-000003 · wk-form4_1781140081.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leonard Matthew J · CIK 0001773152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,221 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on May 21, 2027. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2025 Filed Aug 26, 2025 22:19 UTC | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC ANIP · Entity 4638 | SaleCommon Stock | 2,528 | $90.62 | $229,087.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773152-25-000007 · wk-form4_1756246788.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leonard Matthew J · CIK 0001773152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,864 Read SEC document |
| August 18, 2025 Filed Aug 18, 2025 21:23 UTC | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC ANIP · Entity 4638 | SaleCommon Stock | 6,937 | $88.17 | $611,635.29 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773152-25-000004 · wk-form4_1755552234.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leonard Matthew J · CIK 0001773152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 9,392 F1 · price: The shares were sold in multiple trades at prices ranging from $87.66 to $88.36. The price reported above reflects the weighted average sales price. Read SEC document |
| May 22, 2025 Filed May 27, 2025 22:19 UTC | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC ANIP · Entity 4638 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,336 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773152-25-000002 · wk-form4_1748384342.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leonard Matthew J · CIK 0001773152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,329 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on May 22, 2026. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 23:54 UTC | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC ANIP · Entity 4638 | GrantCommon Stock | 4,410 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773152-24-000003 · wk-form4_1716508443.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leonard Matthew J · CIK 0001773152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,993 F1 · kind: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in full on May 21, 2025. Read SEC document |
| August 21, 2023 Filed Aug 24, 2023 00:44 UTC | ANI PHARMACEUTICALS INC ANIP · Entity 4638 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,583 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773152-23-000005 · wk-form4_1692837837.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Leonard Matthew J · CIK 0001773152 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,583 F1 · balance_after: Represents a restricted stock award that will vest in three equal annual installments on the first, second and third anniversaries of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2019 Filed Apr 10, 2019 16:03 UTC | COVETRUS, INC. CVET · Entity 123087 | GrantEmployee Stock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 136,972 | $0.00 Strike: $32.66 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773152-19-000004 · wf-form4_155492657439040.xml · derivative · entry 2 Leonard Matthew J · CIK 0001773152 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,972 Underlying: Common Stock · 136,972 shares Expires 2029-04-08 F3 · derivative.exercise_date: The stock options were granted to the Reporting Person on April 8, 2019. The stock options vest and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on April 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
| April 08, 2019 Filed Apr 10, 2019 16:03 UTC | COVETRUS, INC. CVET · Entity 123087 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 91,860 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001773152-19-000004 · wf-form4_155492657439040.xml · derivative · entry 1 Leonard Matthew J · CIK 0001773152 · See Remarks 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,860 Underlying: Common Stock · 91,860 shares Expires 2022-04-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each Restricted Stock Unit (RSU) represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock or the cash value thereof. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The RSUs were granted to the Reporting Person on April 8, 2019. Subject to the Reporting Person's continuous service as an employee of the Issuer, the RSUs will vest in three equal installments beginning on April 8, 2020. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.