Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eaton Corp plcETN · Entity 2604 | Director | February 21, 2017 | February 23, 2017 |
| Relay Therapeutics, Inc.RLAY · Entity 4044 | Director | June 09, 2026 | June 10, 2026 |
| STATE STREET CORPSTT · Entity 242 | Director | May 16, 2018 | May 18, 2018 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Eaton Corp plc
Report date February 21, 2017 · Filed February 23, 2017
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $0.00 | Direct | 2,100 |
Reported balance
After 2017-02-21 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2017-02-21 · Grant · Acquired 2,100 · Balance 2,100 F1: These restricted stock units vest in their entirety upon the reporting person's retirement from the Eaton Corporation plc Board of Directors. F2: These restricted stock units have no expiration date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These restricted stock units vest in their entirety upon the reporting person's retirement from the Eaton Corporation plc Board of Directors.
F2: These restricted stock units have no expiration date.
Relay Therapeutics, Inc.
Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $14.09 · Expires 2036-06-08 | Direct | 32,947 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 32,947 · Balance 32,947 F1: This option was granted on June 9, 2026 with respect to 32,947 shares of the Issuer's common stock and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option was granted on June 9, 2026 with respect to 32,947 shares of the Issuer's common stock and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date.
STATE STREET CORP
Report date May 16, 2018 · Filed May 18, 2018
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 50,998 |
Reported balance
After 2018-05-16 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2018-05-16 · Grant · Acquired 1,929 · Balance 50,998 F1: Payment of Director's stock award. F2: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Payment of Director's stock award.
F2: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 10, 2026 20:30 UTC | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. RLAY · Entity 4044 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 32,947 | $0.00 Strike: $14.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-265907 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,947 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,947 shares Expires 2036-06-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on June 9, 2026 with respect to 32,947 shares of the Issuer's common stock and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 06, 2025 Filed Jun 6, 2025 21:52 UTC | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. RLAY · Entity 4044 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 136,681 | $0.00 Strike: $3.36 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-083314 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 136,681 Underlying: Common Stock · 136,681 shares Expires 2035-06-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on June 6, 2025 with respect to 136,681 shares of the Issuer's common stock and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 00:02 UTC | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. RLAY · Entity 4044 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 102,225 | $0.00 Strike: $6.79 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-069554 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 102,225 Underlying: Common Stock · 102,225 shares Expires 2034-06-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on June 3, 2024 with respect to 102,225 shares of the Issuer's common stock and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 31, 2023 Filed Jun 1, 2023 22:44 UTC | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. RLAY · Entity 4044 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 66,055 | $0.00 Strike: $11.14 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-033444 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 66,055 Underlying: Common Stock · 66,055 shares Expires 2033-05-30 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 31, 2023 with respect to 66,055 shares of the Issuer's common stock and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2022 Filed May 27, 2022 21:38 UTC | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. RLAY · Entity 4044 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,597 | $0.00 Strike: $17.33 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-032679 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,597 Underlying: Common Stock · 41,597 shares Expires 2032-05-26 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 27, 2022 with respect to 41,597 shares of the Issuer's common stock and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2021 Filed May 21, 2021 23:40 UTC | Relay Therapeutics, Inc. RLAY · Entity 4044 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 16,000 | $0.00 Strike: $30.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-035111 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 16,000 shares Expires 2031-05-18 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option was granted on May 19, 2021 with respect to 16,000 shares of the Issuer's common stock and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (a) the first anniversary of the grant date or (b) the date of the next annual meeting of stockholders following the grant date. Read SEC document |
| May 16, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 20:20 UTC | STATE STREET CORP STT · Entity 242 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,929 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000093751-18-000410 · wf-form4_152667479286301.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 50,998 F1 · shares: Payment of Director's stock award. F2 · balance_after: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:19 UTC | STATE STREET CORP STT · Entity 242 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,880 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000093751-17-000385 · wf-form4_149522517924750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 48,385 F1 · shares: Payment of Director's stock award. F2 · balance_after: Includes Director's stock compensation dividend equivalents acquired through the date of this report. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2017 Filed Feb 23, 2017 21:17 UTC | Eaton Corp plc ETN · Entity 2604 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 2,100 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001551182-17-000041 · wf-form4_148788462505244.xml · derivative · entry 1 HILL LINDA A · CIK 0001130483 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,100 Underlying: Ordinary Shares · 2,100 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These restricted stock units vest in their entirety upon the reporting person's retirement from the Eaton Corporation plc Board of Directors. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: These restricted stock units have no expiration date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.