Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dave Inc./DEDAVE · Entity 4017 | Director | June 09, 2023 | June 13, 2023 |
| TILLY'S, INC.TLYS · Entity 6648 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Dave Inc./DE
Report date June 09, 2023 · Filed June 13, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 47,159 |
Reported balance
After 2023-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 31,405 · Balance 47,159 F1: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU") granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan in connection with annual awards to directors for service as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors. The RSU will vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 9, 2024, and (ii) the date of the Issuer's next annual shareholder's meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a member of the Board of Directors through such vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU") granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan in connection with annual awards to directors for service as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors. The RSU will vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 9, 2024, and (ii) the date of the Issuer's next annual shareholder's meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a member of the Board of Directors through such vesting date.
TILLY'S, INC.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 119,110 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 15,444 · Balance 119,110 F1: Represents shares of restricted stock, which vest in two equal annual installments on each of the succeeding two anniversaries of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares of restricted stock, which vest in two equal annual installments on each of the succeeding two anniversaries of the grant date.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 10, 2026 22:13 UTC | TILLY'S, INC. TLYS · Entity 6648 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 15,444 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-042320 · wk-form4_1781129632.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aragones Teresa Luna · CIK 0001890110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 119,110 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock, which vest in two equal annual installments on each of the succeeding two anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 11, 2025 21:35 UTC | TILLY'S, INC. TLYS · Entity 6648 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 65,574 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-030812 · wk-form4_1749677750.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aragones Teresa Luna · CIK 0001890110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,666 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock, which vest in two equal annual installments on each of the succeeding two anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 24, 2024 20:11 UTC | TILLY'S, INC. TLYS · Entity 6648 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 15,296 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-029580 · wk-form4_1719259855.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aragones Teresa Luna · CIK 0001890110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,092 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock, which vest in two equal annual installments on each of the succeeding two anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 14, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 21:11 UTC | TILLY'S, INC. TLYS · Entity 6648 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 12,214 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-037993 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aragones Teresa Luna · CIK 0001890110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,796 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock, which vest in two equal annual installments on each of the succeeding two anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2023 Filed Jun 13, 2023 23:46 UTC | Dave Inc./DE DAVE · Entity 4017 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 31,405 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-036882 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aragones Teresa Luna · CIK 0001890110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 47,159 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU") granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan in connection with annual awards to directors for service as a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors. The RSU will vest in full on the earlier of (i) June 9, 2024, and (ii) the date of the Issuer's next annual shareholder's meeting, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service as a member of the Board of Directors through such vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2022 Filed Aug 25, 2022 21:38 UTC | Dave Inc./DE DAVE · Entity 4017 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 503,697 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-047564 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aragones Teresa Luna · CIK 0001890110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 503,697 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU") granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSU will vest as to 1/3 of the total number of shares on each of August 23, 2023, August 23, 2024 and August 23, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. Read SEC document |
| August 23, 2022 Filed Aug 31, 2022 22:50 UTC Amendment | Dave Inc./DE DAVE · Entity 4017 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 504,150 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-048185 · doc4a.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aragones Teresa Luna · CIK 0001890110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 504,150 F1 · shares: Represents shares of Class A Common Stock underlying a restricted stock unit award ("RSU") granted under the Issuer's 2021 Equity Incentive Plan. The RSU will vest as to 1/3 of the total number of shares on each of August 23, 2023, August 23, 2024 and August 23, 2025, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service through each vesting date. F2 · shares: As the result of an administrative error, the Form 4 filed by the Reporting Person on August 25, 2022 under-reported the number of shares underlying this RSU. This Form 4/A is being filed to correct such number of shares reported in this column 4. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 22:49 UTC | TILLY'S, INC. TLYS · Entity 6648 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 10,582 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-038123 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Aragones Teresa Luna · CIK 0001890110 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,582 F1 · shares: Represents shares of restricted stock, which vest in two equal annual installments on each of the succeeding two anniversaries of the grant date. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.