person · Reporting owner
HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR
Disclosed activity across 2 companies
Sign in to followReported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Arbutus Biopharma CorpABUS · Entity 4953 | Director | May 23, 2024 | May 24, 2024 |
| Cabaletta Bio, Inc.CABA · Entity 5418 | Director | June 09, 2026 | June 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Arbutus Biopharma Corp
Report date May 23, 2024 · Filed May 24, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.28 · Expires 2034-05-23 | Direct | 67,000 |
Reported balance
After 2024-05-23 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-05-23 · Grant · Acquired 67,000 · Balance 67,000 F1: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on the date of the grant. F2: The option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date of the grant. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on the date of the grant.
F2: The option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date of the grant.
Cabaletta Bio, Inc.
Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $3.22 · Expires 2036-06-08 | Direct | 22,000 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 22,000 · Balance 22,000 F1: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) June 9, 2027 or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Corporation's stockholders. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) June 9, 2027 or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Corporation's stockholders.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 10, 2026 22:56 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.22 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-266229 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2036-06-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) June 9, 2027 or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Corporation's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2025 Filed Jun 10, 2025 00:16 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.37 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-084014 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2035-06-08 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) June 9, 2026 or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Corporation's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:39 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 8 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2034-06-02 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $1.92 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the Issuer's Common Stock on the Repricing Date. Under the terms of the stock option award repricing, a repriced stock option award will revert to its original exercise price if exercised during the Retention Period. The "Retention Period", through which the Reporting Person must remain in service to the Issuer, commenced on the Repricing Date and ends upon the earliest of (i) the one-year anniversary of the Repricing Date, (ii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2018 Plan and 2019 Plan, as applicable) and (iii) the termination of the Reporting Person's Service Relationship (as defined in the 2018 Plan and 2019 Plan, as applicable) due to the Reporting Person's death or disability. F1 · kind: On May 15, 2025, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing (the "Repricing"), to be effective May 19, 2025 (the "Repricing Date"). All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2018 Plan") or the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2019 Plan"), as applicable, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:39 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 7 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2034-06-02 F1 · kind: On May 15, 2025, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing (the "Repricing"), to be effective May 19, 2025 (the "Repricing Date"). All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2018 Plan") or the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2019 Plan"), as applicable, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:39 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 6 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2033-05-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $1.92 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the Issuer's Common Stock on the Repricing Date. Under the terms of the stock option award repricing, a repriced stock option award will revert to its original exercise price if exercised during the Retention Period. The "Retention Period", through which the Reporting Person must remain in service to the Issuer, commenced on the Repricing Date and ends upon the earliest of (i) the one-year anniversary of the Repricing Date, (ii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2018 Plan and 2019 Plan, as applicable) and (iii) the termination of the Reporting Person's Service Relationship (as defined in the 2018 Plan and 2019 Plan, as applicable) due to the Reporting Person's death or disability. F1 · kind: On May 15, 2025, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing (the "Repricing"), to be effective May 19, 2025 (the "Repricing Date"). All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2018 Plan") or the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2019 Plan"), as applicable, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:39 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 5 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2033-05-31 F1 · kind: On May 15, 2025, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing (the "Repricing"), to be effective May 19, 2025 (the "Repricing Date"). All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2018 Plan") or the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2019 Plan"), as applicable, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:39 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 4 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2031-05-31 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $1.92 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the Issuer's Common Stock on the Repricing Date. Under the terms of the stock option award repricing, a repriced stock option award will revert to its original exercise price if exercised during the Retention Period. The "Retention Period", through which the Reporting Person must remain in service to the Issuer, commenced on the Repricing Date and ends upon the earliest of (i) the one-year anniversary of the Repricing Date, (ii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2018 Plan and 2019 Plan, as applicable) and (iii) the termination of the Reporting Person's Service Relationship (as defined in the 2018 Plan and 2019 Plan, as applicable) due to the Reporting Person's death or disability. F1 · kind: On May 15, 2025, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing (the "Repricing"), to be effective May 19, 2025 (the "Repricing Date"). All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2018 Plan") or the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2019 Plan"), as applicable, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:39 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 3 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2031-05-31 F1 · kind: On May 15, 2025, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing (the "Repricing"), to be effective May 19, 2025 (the "Repricing Date"). All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2018 Plan") or the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2019 Plan"), as applicable, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:39 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 46,428 | $0.00 Strike: $1.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 2 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,428 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,428 shares Expires 2029-02-18 F3 · derivative.exercise_price: The exercise price of the option is $1.92 per share, representing the fair market value per share of the Issuer's Common Stock on the Repricing Date. Under the terms of the stock option award repricing, a repriced stock option award will revert to its original exercise price if exercised during the Retention Period. The "Retention Period", through which the Reporting Person must remain in service to the Issuer, commenced on the Repricing Date and ends upon the earliest of (i) the one-year anniversary of the Repricing Date, (ii) a Sale Event (as defined in the 2018 Plan and 2019 Plan, as applicable) and (iii) the termination of the Reporting Person's Service Relationship (as defined in the 2018 Plan and 2019 Plan, as applicable) due to the Reporting Person's death or disability. F1 · kind: On May 15, 2025, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing (the "Repricing"), to be effective May 19, 2025 (the "Repricing Date"). All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2018 Plan") or the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2019 Plan"), as applicable, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2025 Filed May 20, 2025 01:39 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | Disposition to issuerStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 46,428 | $0.00 Strike: $6.30 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-074824 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 46,428 shares Expires 2029-02-18 F1 · kind: On May 15, 2025, the Issuer's board of directors approved an option repricing (the "Repricing"), to be effective May 19, 2025 (the "Repricing Date"). All of the other terms of the options remain unchanged. Such transactions were exempt pursuant to Rule 16b-6(d) and Rule 16b-3 of the Exchange Act, as applicable. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: This stock option award was issued pursuant to the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2018 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2018 Plan") or the Cabaletta Bio, Inc. 2019 Stock Option and Incentive Plan, as amended (the "2019 Plan"), as applicable, and becomes exercisable in accordance with the vesting schedule specified in the award agreement and as previously reported on applicable Form 4, subject to the Reporting Person's continued service with the Issuer as of the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2024 Filed Jun 4, 2024 23:21 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $10.01 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-068992 · ownership.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2034-06-02 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) June 3, 2025 or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Corporation's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2024 Filed May 24, 2024 20:14 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 67,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-24-000055 · wk-form4_1716581649.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 67,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 67,000 shares Expires 2034-05-23 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on the date of the grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2023 Filed Jun 2, 2023 11:30 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.18 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-23-014331 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2033-05-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier of (i) June 1, 2024 or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting of the Corporation's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2023 Filed May 26, 2023 20:27 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 55,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.56 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-23-000048 · wk-form4_1685132843.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 55,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 55,000 shares Expires 2033-05-24 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on May 24, 2023, the date of the grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2022 Filed Jun 3, 2022 20:45 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.28 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-22-020995 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2032-05-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier of (1) June 1, 2023 or (2) the date of the next annual meeting of the Corporation's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 25, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 20:19 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 41,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.25 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-22-000038 · wf-form4_165359633960254.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 41,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 41,000 shares Expires 2032-05-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on May 25, 2022, the date of the grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option is fully vested and exercisable as of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 03, 2021 Filed Jun 7, 2021 20:25 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.95 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-21-000043 · wf-form4_162309750584527.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2031-06-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on June 3, 2021, the date of the grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are fully vested and exercisable as of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2021 Filed Jun 3, 2021 20:30 UTC | Cabaletta Bio, Inc. CABA · Entity 5418 | GrantStock Option (Right to buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $11.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-021792 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2031-05-31 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: This option shall vest in full upon the earlier of (1) June 1, 2022 or (2) the date of the next annual meeting of the Corporation's stockholders. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2020 Filed Jun 1, 2020 21:03 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $2.16 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-20-000068 · wf-form4_159104538438792.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2030-05-28 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on May 28, 2020, the date of the grant. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The options are fully vested and exercisable as of the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| August 17, 2019 Filed Aug 20, 2019 20:15 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantStock Options · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $1.50 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001447028-19-000051 · wf-form4_156633214408707.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Stock · 22,000 shares Expires 2029-08-17 F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Reflects the closing price of the Company's common shares on the Nasdaq Stock Market on August 16, 2019, the trading day immediately preceding the date of the grant. Read SEC document |
| June 19, 2018 Filed Jun 26, 2018 00:56 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantDirector Stock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $6.75 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-18-029854 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 22,000 shares Expires 2028-06-19 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2017 Filed Jun 22, 2017 21:01 UTC | Arbutus Biopharma Corp ABUS · Entity 4953 | GrantDirector Stock Option Grant (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 22,000 | $0.00 Strike: $3.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001140361-17-025884 · doc1.xml · derivative · entry 1 HENRIQUES RICHARD C JR · CIK 0001181178 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,000 Underlying: Common Shares · 22,000 shares Expires 2027-06-21 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.