Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUSTNASDAQ:OPI · Entity 5690 | Director | June 13, 2024 | June 17, 2024 |
| Seven Hills Realty TrustSEVN · Entity 6435 | Director | June 09, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST
Report date June 13, 2024 · Filed June 17, 2024
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Shares of Beneficial InterestSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 34,189 |
Reported balance
After 2024-06-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2024-06-13 · Grant · Acquired 11,627 · Balance 34,189 F1: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. |
| Common Shares of Beneficial InterestSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy Spouse | 750 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2024-06-13 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 750 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan.
Seven Hills Realty Trust
Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Shares of Beneficial InterestSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 43,688 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 9,976 · Balance 43,688 F1: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. |
| Common Shares of Beneficial InterestSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy husband | 3,000 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-09 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 3,000 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (2)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
AlerisLife Inc.
Report date March 18, 2023 · Filed March 20, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-03-20. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-03-18 · Other · Disposed 43,075 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 2, 2023, by and among the Issuer, ABP Acquisition LLC ("Parent"), and ABP Acquisition 2 LLC, a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"), pursuant to which Purchaser completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer effective as of March 20, 2023 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $1.31 in cash without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy husband | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-03-18 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-03-18 · Other · Disposed 1,000 · Balance 0 F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 2, 2023, by and among the Issuer, ABP Acquisition LLC ("Parent"), and ABP Acquisition 2 LLC, a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"), pursuant to which Purchaser completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer effective as of March 20, 2023 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $1.31 in cash without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 2, 2023, by and among the Issuer, ABP Acquisition LLC ("Parent"), and ABP Acquisition 2 LLC, a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"), pursuant to which Purchaser completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer effective as of March 20, 2023 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $1.31 in cash without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes.
TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/
Report date May 15, 2023 · Filed May 15, 2023
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2023-05-15. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-15 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-05-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 29,900 · Balance 0 F1: On May 15, 2023, BP Products North America Inc. ("Parent") acquired all of the common shares of the Issuer pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 15, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), entered into by and among the Issuer, Parent and Bluestar RTM Inc., an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Subsidiary"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, Merger Subsidiary merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F2: Reflects that each share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.001 ("Company Stock"), that was outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time") was converted into the right to receive $86.00 in cash, without interest, subject to the terms and conditions of the merger agreement (the "Merger Consideration"). Immediately prior to the Merger, any shares of Company Stock granted subject to vesting or other lapse restrictions under any Company Stock Plan (as defined in the Merger Agreement) vested in full and became free of such restrictions as of the Effective Time and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, less any applicable withholding taxes. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy husband | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2023-05-15 transaction · row 2
Account identity is unresolved; indirect or unspecified ownership is not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2023-05-15 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 4,000 · Balance 0 F1: On May 15, 2023, BP Products North America Inc. ("Parent") acquired all of the common shares of the Issuer pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 15, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), entered into by and among the Issuer, Parent and Bluestar RTM Inc., an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Subsidiary"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, Merger Subsidiary merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F2: Reflects that each share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.001 ("Company Stock"), that was outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time") was converted into the right to receive $86.00 in cash, without interest, subject to the terms and conditions of the merger agreement (the "Merger Consideration"). Immediately prior to the Merger, any shares of Company Stock granted subject to vesting or other lapse restrictions under any Company Stock Plan (as defined in the Merger Agreement) vested in full and became free of such restrictions as of the Effective Time and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, less any applicable withholding taxes. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: On May 15, 2023, BP Products North America Inc. ("Parent") acquired all of the common shares of the Issuer pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 15, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), entered into by and among the Issuer, Parent and Bluestar RTM Inc., an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Subsidiary"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, Merger Subsidiary merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger").
F2: Reflects that each share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.001 ("Company Stock"), that was outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time") was converted into the right to receive $86.00 in cash, without interest, subject to the terms and conditions of the merger agreement (the "Merger Consideration"). Immediately prior to the Merger, any shares of Company Stock granted subject to vesting or other lapse restrictions under any Company Stock Plan (as defined in the Merger Agreement) vested in full and became free of such restrictions as of the Effective Time and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, less any applicable withholding taxes.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 01:19 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 9,976 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-26-072504 · tm2617496-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,688 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 02:03 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | OtherSubscription Right (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-119421 · tm2532998-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 4 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By husband Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 1,000 shares Expires 2025-12-04 F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: On October 30, 2025, Seven Hills Realty Trust (the "Company") announced the terms of a pro rata offering of transferable subscription rights (the "Rights") to holders of the Company's common shares as of the record date of November 10, 2025 ("Record Date Shareholders"), entitling the holders of such Rights to subscribe for up to an aggregate of 7,532,861 of the Company's common shares (the "Rights Offering"). Record Date Shareholders received one Right for each outstanding common share they owned on the record date. The Rights entitled the Record Date Shareholders to purchase one new common share for every two Rights held. The Rights Offering expired on December 4, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 02:03 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | OtherSubscription Right (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 6,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.65 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-119421 · tm2532998-5_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 3 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Shares · 3,000 shares Expires 2025-12-04 F1 · derivative.underlying_shares: On October 30, 2025, Seven Hills Realty Trust (the "Company") announced the terms of a pro rata offering of transferable subscription rights (the "Rights") to holders of the Company's common shares as of the record date of November 10, 2025 ("Record Date Shareholders"), entitling the holders of such Rights to subscribe for up to an aggregate of 7,532,861 of the Company's common shares (the "Rights Offering"). Record Date Shareholders received one Right for each outstanding common share they owned on the record date. The Rights entitled the Record Date Shareholders to purchase one new common share for every two Rights held. The Rights Offering expired on December 4, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 02:03 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | OtherCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 1,000 | $8.65 | $8,650.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-119421 · tm2532998-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By husband Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F1 · shares: On October 30, 2025, Seven Hills Realty Trust (the "Company") announced the terms of a pro rata offering of transferable subscription rights (the "Rights") to holders of the Company's common shares as of the record date of November 10, 2025 ("Record Date Shareholders"), entitling the holders of such Rights to subscribe for up to an aggregate of 7,532,861 of the Company's common shares (the "Rights Offering"). Record Date Shareholders received one Right for each outstanding common share they owned on the record date. The Rights entitled the Record Date Shareholders to purchase one new common share for every two Rights held. The Rights Offering expired on December 4, 2025. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 02:03 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | OtherCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,000 | $8.65 | $25,950.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-119421 · tm2532998-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 33,712 F1 · shares: On October 30, 2025, Seven Hills Realty Trust (the "Company") announced the terms of a pro rata offering of transferable subscription rights (the "Rights") to holders of the Company's common shares as of the record date of November 10, 2025 ("Record Date Shareholders"), entitling the holders of such Rights to subscribe for up to an aggregate of 7,532,861 of the Company's common shares (the "Rights Offering"). Record Date Shareholders received one Right for each outstanding common share they owned on the record date. The Rights entitled the Record Date Shareholders to purchase one new common share for every two Rights held. The Rights Offering expired on December 4, 2025. Read SEC document |
| May 28, 2025 Filed May 29, 2025 21:22 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 5,977 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-25-054319 · tm2516435-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,712 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2024 Filed Jun 17, 2024 20:29 UTC | OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST NASDAQ:OPI · Entity 5690 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 11,627 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-072302 · tm2417387-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,189 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 30, 2024 Filed Jun 3, 2024 21:28 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 4,735 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-24-067899 · tm2416285-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 24,735 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2023 Filed Aug 28, 2023 12:49 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | PurchaseCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 2,000 | $10.87 | $21,740.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-095699 · tm2324922-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By husband Disclosed balance after: 2,000 F2 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.86 to $10.90 per share. The price reported represents the weighted average purchase price of these trades. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| August 25, 2023 Filed Aug 28, 2023 12:49 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | PurchaseCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 2,000 | $10.86 | $21,720.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-095699 · tm2324922-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,000 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $10.85 to $10.87 per share. The price reported represents the weighted average purchase price of these trades. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer, or a security holder of the issuer, full information regarding the shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| June 13, 2023 Filed Jun 14, 2023 20:43 UTC | OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST OPI · Entity 5690 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-071234 · tm2318590-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,562 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 23, 2023 21:11 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 6,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-063673 · tm2316512-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,000 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 13:49 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 4,000 | $86.00 | $344,000.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-060363 · tm2315519-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By husband Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On May 15, 2023, BP Products North America Inc. ("Parent") acquired all of the common shares of the Issuer pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 15, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), entered into by and among the Issuer, Parent and Bluestar RTM Inc., an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Subsidiary"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, Merger Subsidiary merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F2 · price: Reflects that each share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.001 ("Company Stock"), that was outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time") was converted into the right to receive $86.00 in cash, without interest, subject to the terms and conditions of the merger agreement (the "Merger Consideration"). Immediately prior to the Merger, any shares of Company Stock granted subject to vesting or other lapse restrictions under any Company Stock Plan (as defined in the Merger Agreement) vested in full and became free of such restrictions as of the Effective Time and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, less any applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 13:49 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 29,900 | $86.00 | $2,571,400.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-060363 · tm2315519-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: On May 15, 2023, BP Products North America Inc. ("Parent") acquired all of the common shares of the Issuer pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 15, 2023 (the "Merger Agreement"), entered into by and among the Issuer, Parent and Bluestar RTM Inc., an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent ("Merger Subsidiary"). Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, Merger Subsidiary merged with and into the Issuer, with the Issuer surviving as an indirect wholly-owned subsidiary of Parent (the "Merger"). F2 · price: Reflects that each share of Issuer common stock, par value $0.001 ("Company Stock"), that was outstanding immediately prior to the effective time of the Merger (the "Effective Time") was converted into the right to receive $86.00 in cash, without interest, subject to the terms and conditions of the merger agreement (the "Merger Consideration"). Immediately prior to the Merger, any shares of Company Stock granted subject to vesting or other lapse restrictions under any Company Stock Plan (as defined in the Merger Agreement) vested in full and became free of such restrictions as of the Effective Time and converted into the right to receive an amount in cash equal to the Merger Consideration, less any applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2023 Filed Mar 20, 2023 09:18 UTC | AlerisLife Inc. ALR · Entity 115386 | OtherCommon Stock | 1,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-005161 · form4-03202023_010319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Indirect · By husband Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 2, 2023, by and among the Issuer, ABP Acquisition LLC ("Parent"), and ABP Acquisition 2 LLC, a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"), pursuant to which Purchaser completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer effective as of March 20, 2023 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $1.31 in cash without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes. F1 · price: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 2, 2023, by and among the Issuer, ABP Acquisition LLC ("Parent"), and ABP Acquisition 2 LLC, a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"), pursuant to which Purchaser completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer effective as of March 20, 2023 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $1.31 in cash without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2023 Filed Mar 20, 2023 09:18 UTC | AlerisLife Inc. ALR · Entity 115386 | OtherCommon Stock | 43,075 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-005161 · form4-03202023_010319.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · kind: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 2, 2023, by and among the Issuer, ABP Acquisition LLC ("Parent"), and ABP Acquisition 2 LLC, a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"), pursuant to which Purchaser completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer effective as of March 20, 2023 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $1.31 in cash without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes. F1 · price: This Form 4 reports securities disposed of pursuant to the terms of the Agreement and Plan of Merger, dated as of February 2, 2023, by and among the Issuer, ABP Acquisition LLC ("Parent"), and ABP Acquisition 2 LLC, a direct wholly owned subsidiary of Parent ("Purchaser"), pursuant to which Purchaser completed a tender offer for shares of common stock of the Issuer (each, a "Share") and thereafter merged with and into the Issuer effective as of March 20, 2023 (the "Effective Time"). At the Effective Time, each issued and outstanding Share was cancelled and converted into the right to receive $1.31 in cash without interest and subject to applicable withholding taxes. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2022 Filed Jun 17, 2022 12:20 UTC | OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST NASDAQ:OPI · Entity 5690 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-072162 · tm2218543-2_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,062 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 10, 2022 14:22 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-069962 · tm2218056-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 29,900 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 8, 2022 12:23 UTC | AlerisLife Inc. NASDAQ:ALR · Entity 115386 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-069228 · tm2217776-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,075 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 26, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 20:41 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust SEVN · Entity 6435 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 6,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-22-065319 · tm2216964-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,000 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 22:59 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust NASDAQSEVN · Entity 6435 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-122624 · tm2129015-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,000 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 17, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 22:33 UTC | OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST NASDAQ:OPI · Entity 5690 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-082761 · tm2120048-3_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 15,562 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2021 Filed Jun 10, 2021 22:01 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-079562 · tm2119217-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,900 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 08, 2021 Filed Jun 9, 2021 08:40 UTC | AlerisLife Inc. NASDAQ:FVE · Entity 115386 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,500 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-078551 · tm2119007d6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 30,575 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2021 Filed May 28, 2021 20:22 UTC | Seven Hills Realty Trust RMRM · Entity 6435 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-21-074181 · tm2117882-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,000 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2020 Filed Jun 10, 2020 16:02 UTC | AlerisLife Inc. NASDAQ:FVE · Entity 115386 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-071995 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,075 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. F2 · balance_after: On September 30, 2019, the Issuer effected a reverse stock split (the "Reverse Split") pursuant to which every ten Common Shares were converted and reclassified into one Common Share, subject to the receipt of cash in lieu of fractional shares. The amount in the table reflects the aggregate shares owned after giving effect to the Reverse Split. Read SEC document |
| May 27, 2020 Filed May 28, 2020 23:21 UTC | OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST NASDAQ:OPI · Entity 5690 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-067216 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,062 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2020 Filed May 22, 2020 14:00 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-065163 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,900 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2020 Filed May 14, 2020 20:01 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,000 | $8.53 | $17,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-20-061573 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By husband Disclosed balance after: 4,000 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2019 Filed Jun 11, 2019 18:46 UTC | AlerisLife Inc. NASDAQ:FVE · Entity 115386 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-034838 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 130,751 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 29, 2019 Filed May 30, 2019 01:14 UTC | OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST NASDAQ:OPI · Entity 5690 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-19-032515 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,562 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2019 Filed May 23, 2019 20:13 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | GrantCommon Shares | 10,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001378453-19-000031 · wf-form4_155864237565396.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,500 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2018 Filed May 25, 2018 00:03 UTC | OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST NASDAQ:GOV · Entity 5690 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-035782 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,250 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2018 Filed May 23, 2018 20:37 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | GrantCommon Shares | 10,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001378453-18-000031 · wf-form4_152710781290019.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 94,500 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2018 Filed May 17, 2018 17:04 UTC | AlerisLife Inc. NASDAQ:FVE · Entity 115386 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-18-034118 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 118,251 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 19, 2017 Filed May 19, 2017 20:14 UTC | TravelCenters of America Inc. /MD/ TA · Entity 113494 | GrantCommon Shares | 10,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001378453-17-000033 · wf-form4_149522482310289.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 84,500 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 17, 2017 Filed May 18, 2017 13:01 UTC | OFFICE PROPERTIES INCOME TRUST NASDAQ:GOV · Entity 5690 | GrantCommon Shares of Beneficial Interest | 3,000 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-17-033617 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,250 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the Issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
| May 15, 2017 Filed May 15, 2017 18:34 UTC | AlerisLife Inc. NASDAQ:FVE · Entity 115386 | GrantCommon Stock | 12,500 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-17-032869 · a4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GILMORE BARBARA D. · CIK 0001276316 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 105,751 F1 · price: Transaction reported is grant of shares pursuant to the issuer's equity compensation plan. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.