Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INCETH · Entity 1199 | Director | August 03, 2021 | August 05, 2021 |
| OMNICELL, INC.OMCL · Entity 4666 | Director | June 01, 2026 | June 03, 2026 |
| PROCEPT BioRobotics CorpPRCT · Entity 4831 | Director | June 09, 2026 | June 10, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC
Report date August 03, 2021 · Filed August 05, 2021
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Stock Option (right to buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $23.61 · Expires 2031-08-03 | Direct | 4,235 |
Reported balance
After 2021-08-03 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-08-03 · Grant · Acquired 4,235 · Balance 4,235 F1: Stock options granted under the Ethan Allen Interiors Inc. Stock Incentive Plan; these options vest ratably over three years, whereby one-third of the total number of options granted vest each year on the anniversary of the grant date, commencing on August 3, 2022. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Stock options granted under the Ethan Allen Interiors Inc. Stock Incentive Plan; these options vest ratably over three years, whereby one-third of the total number of options granted vest each year on the anniversary of the grant date, commencing on August 3, 2022.
OMNICELL, INC.
Report date June 01, 2026 · Filed June 03, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 22,202 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-01 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-01 · Grant · Acquired 5,027 · Balance 22,202 F1: Grant of restricted shares, under the Issuer's equity incentive plan, in consideration of services as a Board Member pursuant to the Issuer's Board of Directors Compensation Plan. Shares shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Grant of restricted shares, under the Issuer's equity incentive plan, in consideration of services as a Board Member pursuant to the Issuer's Board of Directors Compensation Plan. Shares shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date.
PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp
Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 10, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 17,700 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 3,315 · Balance 17,700 F1: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The securities shall vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
| Stock Option (Right to Buy)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Conversion / exercise price $28.78 · Expires 2036-06-08 | Direct | 5,853 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 5,853 · Balance 5,853 F2: The Stock option was granted on June 9, 2026, and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The securities shall vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date.
F2: The Stock option was granted on June 9, 2026, and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc.
Report date December 13, 2021 · Filed December 15, 2021
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2021-12-15. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 300 · Balance 0 F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter (the "Merger Agreement") in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of common stock. |
| Restricted Stock Units (03/14/2017)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 2
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,762 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. |
| Restricted Stock Units (03/07/2018)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 2,184 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. |
| Restricted Stock Units (03/06/2019)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 4
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 4 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,762 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. |
| Restricted Stock Units (02/26/2020)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 5
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 5 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,870 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. |
| Restricted Stock Units (03/11/2021)SEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2021-12-13 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2021-12-13 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 1,798 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter (the "Merger Agreement") in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of common stock.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 10, 2026 20:43 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 5,853 | $0.00 Strike: $28.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-042270 · wk-form4_1781124228.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,853 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,853 shares Expires 2036-06-08 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock option was granted on June 9, 2026, and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 10, 2026 20:43 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantCommon Stock | 3,315 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-26-042270 · wk-form4_1781124228.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,700 F1 · kind: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The securities shall vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2026 Filed Jun 3, 2026 20:05 UTC | OMNICELL, INC. OMCL · Entity 4666 | GrantCommon Stock | 5,027 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001663588-26-000002 · form4-06032026_040605.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 22,202 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares, under the Issuer's equity incentive plan, in consideration of services as a Board Member pursuant to the Issuer's Board of Directors Compensation Plan. Shares shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:24 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,771 | $0.00 Strike: $64.23 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-030979 · wk-form4_1749759842.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,771 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,771 shares Expires 2035-06-09 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock option was granted on June 10, 2025 and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:24 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,538 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-25-030979 · wk-form4_1749759842.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,385 F1 · kind: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The securities shall vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 01, 2025 Filed Jun 3, 2025 20:09 UTC | OMNICELL, INC. OMCL · Entity 4666 | GrantCommon Stock | 7,084 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-015373 · form4-06032025_080614.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,175 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares, under the Issuer's equity incentive plan, in consideration of services as a Board Member pursuant to the Issuer's Board of Directors Compensation Plan. Shares shall vest in full on the one-year anniversary of the grant date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:30 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 2,526 | $0.00 Strike: $67.29 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-027052 · wk-form4_1717705794.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,526 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,526 shares Expires 2034-06-03 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option was granted on June 4, 2024 and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2024 Filed Jun 6, 2024 20:30 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,376 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-24-027052 · wk-form4_1717705794.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 12,847 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The securities shall vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 21, 2024 Filed May 23, 2024 20:33 UTC | OMNICELL, INC. OMCL · Entity 4666 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,058 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-014280 · form4-05232024_080534.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 10,091 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares, under the Issuer's equity incentive plan, in consideration of services as a Board member, pursuant to the Issuer's Board of Directors Compensation Plan. Shares shall vest in full on the date of the Issuer's 2025 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 20:48 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 4,865 | $0.00 Strike: $35.09 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-022497 · wk-form4_1686948514.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,865 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,865 shares Expires 2033-06-14 F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock Option was granted on June 15, 2023 and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 15, 2023 Filed Jun 16, 2023 20:48 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,711 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-022497 · wk-form4_1686948514.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,471 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The securities shall vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 23, 2023 Filed May 25, 2023 20:18 UTC | OMNICELL, INC. OMCL · Entity 4666 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,522 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-23-008811 · form4-05252023_080548.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,033 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares, under the Issuer's equity incentive plan, in consideration of services as a Board member, pursuant to the Issuer's Board of Directors Compensation Plan. Shares shall vest in full on the date of the Issuer's 2024 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 20:12 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantCommon Stock · Derivative | 4,205 | $0.00 Strike: $38.85 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-016685 · wf-form4_165480554369716.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,205 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,205 shares Expires 2032-06-06 F2 · price: The Stock option was granted on June 7, 2022 and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The Stock option was granted on June 7, 2022 and vests in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, or (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| June 07, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 20:12 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantCommon Stock | 2,001 | $37.48 | $74,997.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-016685 · wf-form4_165480554369716.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 8,760 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. The securities shall vest in full on the earlier to occur of (i) the one-year anniversary of the grant date, and (ii) the date of the next annual meeting following the grant date, subject to continued service through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| May 24, 2022 Filed May 26, 2022 20:08 UTC | OMNICELL, INC. OMCL · Entity 4666 | GrantCommon Stock | 1,511 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-22-005680 · form4-05262022_010503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,511 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares, under the Issuer's equity incentive plan, in consideration of services as a Board member, pursuant to the Issuer's Board of Directors Compensation Plan. Shares shall vest in full on the date of the Issuer's 2023 Annual Meeting of Stockholders. Read SEC document |
| December 29, 2021 Filed Jan 3, 2022 21:15 UTC | PROCEPT BioRobotics Corp PRCT · Entity 4831 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,759 | $29.59 | $199,998.81 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-22-000066 · wf-form4_164124450272934.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,759 F1 · shares: These securities are restricted stock units (RSUs). Each RSU represents a contingent right to receive one share of Common Stock. One-third of the RSUs shall vest on December 29, 2022, with one-third of the remaining RSUs vesting annually on each of the second and third anniversary thereof, subject to the Reporting Person continuing as a service provider through such date. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units (03/11/2021) · Derivative | 1,798 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-013212 · marketforms-54649.xml · derivative · entry 6 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,798 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units (02/26/2020) · Derivative | 1,870 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-013212 · marketforms-54649.xml · derivative · entry 5 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,870 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units (03/06/2019) · Derivative | 1,762 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-013212 · marketforms-54649.xml · derivative · entry 4 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,762 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units (03/07/2018) · Derivative | 2,184 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-013212 · marketforms-54649.xml · derivative · entry 3 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,184 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | Disposition to issuerRestricted Stock Units (03/14/2017) · Derivative | 2,762 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-013212 · marketforms-54649.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,762 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. common stock. F3 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, these restricted stock units, which provided for vesting on the date of grant, with delivery of the underlying shares of common stock not occurring until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., were cancelled in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of underlying common stock. Read SEC document |
| December 13, 2021 Filed Dec 15, 2021 20:40 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 300 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001214659-21-013212 · marketforms-54649.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F1 · price: Disposed of pursuant to the Merger Agreement between Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc., Baxter International Inc. ("Baxter"), and a wholly-owned subsidiary of Baxter (the "Merger Agreement") in exchange for a cash payment of $156.00 per share of common stock. Read SEC document |
| August 03, 2021 Filed Aug 5, 2021 21:27 UTC | ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC ETH · Entity 1199 | GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,235 | $0.00 Strike: $23.61 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-21-018798 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,235 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,235 shares Expires 2031-08-03 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Stock options granted under the Ethan Allen Interiors Inc. Stock Incentive Plan; these options vest ratably over three years, whereby one-third of the total number of options granted vest each year on the anniversary of the grant date, commencing on August 3, 2022. Read SEC document |
| March 11, 2021 Filed Mar 15, 2021 16:02 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | GrantNon-Employee Restricted Stock Units (Deferred Stock Award) · Derivative | 1,787 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047518-21-000036 · wf-form4_161583853462697.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,787 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,787 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · kind: Restricted stock units are entitled to dividend equivalent rights which accrue on dividend record dates. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. Read SEC document |
| August 12, 2020 Filed Aug 14, 2020 21:39 UTC | ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC ETH · Entity 1199 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 6,168 | $0.00 Strike: $12.97 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-20-018074 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,168 Underlying: Common Stock · 6,168 shares Expires 2030-08-12 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted under the Ethan Allen Interiors Inc. Stock Incentive Plan and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on the date shown in the date exercisable column. Read SEC document |
| February 26, 2020 Filed Feb 26, 2020 16:53 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | GrantNon-Employee Restricted Stock Units (Deferred Stock Award) · Derivative | 1,842 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047518-20-000036 · wf-form4_158275396394209.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,842 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,842 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · kind: Restricted stock units are entitled to dividend equivalent rights which accrue on dividend record dates. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. Read SEC document |
| August 05, 2019 Filed Aug 7, 2019 22:10 UTC | ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC ETH · Entity 1199 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 5,698 | $0.00 Strike: $17.55 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001437749-19-015839 · rdgdoc.xml · derivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,698 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,698 shares Expires 2029-08-05 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: These options were granted under the Ethan Allen Interiors Inc. Stock Incentive Plan and become exercisable in three equal annual installments beginning on the date shown in the date exercisable column. Read SEC document |
| March 06, 2019 Filed Mar 8, 2019 16:29 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | GrantNon-Employee Restricted Stock Units (Deferred Stock Award) · Derivative | 1,722 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047518-19-000021 · wf-form4_155208057800859.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,722 Underlying: Common Stock · 1,722 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · kind: Restricted stock units are entitled to dividend equivalent rights which accrue on dividend record dates. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. Read SEC document |
| July 25, 2018 Filed Jul 27, 2018 20:19 UTC | ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC ETH · Entity 1199 | GrantStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 4,265 | $0.00 Strike: $23.45 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-18-009960 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,265 Underlying: Common Stock · 4,265 shares Expires 2028-07-25 F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest ratably over three years. Read SEC document |
| March 07, 2018 Filed Mar 9, 2018 16:56 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | GrantNon-Employee Restricted Stock Units (Deferred Stock Award) · Derivative | 2,116 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047518-18-000020 · wf-form4_152063254664181.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,116 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,116 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted stock units convert into common stock on a one-for-one basis. F2 · kind: Restricted stock units are entitled to dividend equivalent rights which accrue on dividend record dates. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. Read SEC document |
| December 05, 2017 Filed Dec 7, 2017 16:01 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 300 | $83.30 | $24,990.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047518-17-000147 · wf-form4_151268047972366.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 300 F1 · price: This transaction was executed in multiple trades at prices ranging from $83.29 to $83.32. The price reported above reflects the weighted average purchase price. The reporting person hereby undertakes to provide upon request to the SEC staff, the issuer or a security holder of the issuer full information regarding the number of shares and prices at which the transaction was effected. Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2017 Filed Jul 28, 2017 22:43 UTC Amendment | ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC ETH · Entity 1199 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,247 | $0.00 Strike: $30.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-010807 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,126 Underlying: common stock · 3,247 shares Expires 2027-07-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest ratably over three years Read SEC document |
| July 26, 2017 Filed Jul 28, 2017 20:33 UTC | ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC ETH · Entity 1199 | Exercise / conversionStock Options (right to buy) · Derivative | 3,247 | $0.00 Strike: $30.80 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-17-010782 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 6,126 Underlying: common stock · 3,247 shares Expires 2027-07-27 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Options vest ratably over three years Read SEC document |
| March 14, 2017 Filed Mar 16, 2017 17:01 UTC | Hill-Rom Holdings, Inc. HRC · Entity 132395 | GrantNon-Employee Restricted Stock Units (Deferred Stock Award) · Derivative | 2,651 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000047518-17-000038 · wf-form4_148969809272701.xml · derivative · entry 2 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,651 Underlying: Common Stock · 2,651 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Conversion or exercise price of the restricted stock units is 1-for-1. F2 · kind: Restricted stock units are entitled to dividend equivalent rights which accrue on dividend record dates. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Restricted stock units vest on the date of grant, however delivery of the underlying shares of common stock will not occur until the later of one year and a day from the date of grant, or the six-month anniversary of the date that the Director ceases to be a member of the Board of Directors of the Company. Read SEC document |
| December 16, 2016 Filed Dec 16, 2016 21:18 UTC | ETHAN ALLEN INTERIORS INC ETH · Entity 1199 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 200 | $36.96 | $7,392.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001179110-16-033101 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Garrett Mary · CIK 0001663588 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 200 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.