Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| GameStop Corp.GME · Entity 3621 | Chief Financial Officer | July 06, 2023 | July 07, 2023 |
| TANDY LEATHER FACTORY INCTLF · Entity 7615 | Director | June 09, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
GameStop Corp.
Report date July 06, 2023 · Filed July 07, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 93,438 |
Reported balance
After 2023-07-06 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-07-06 · Sale · Disposed 10,484 · Balance 93,438 F1: Represents shares sold to cover applicable withholding taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This sale does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents shares sold to cover applicable withholding taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This sale does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person.
TANDY LEATHER FACTORY INC
Report date June 09, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 13,503 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 2
2 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-06-09 · Grant · Acquired 6,035 · Balance 7,601 F1: Represents common stock awarded by the Board of Directors on June 9, 2026. Row 2 · 2026-06-09 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 5,902 · Balance 13,503 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TLF common stock upon vesting. |
| Restricted Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-09 transaction · row 3
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · 2026-06-09 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 5,902 · Balance 0 F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TLF common stock upon vesting. F3: On June 4, 2024, the reporting person was granted 3,132 restricted stock units vesting in four annual installments and on June 10, 2025, the reporting person was granted 4,336 restricted stock units vesting in four annual installments. On June 9, 2026, the Administrative Committee accelerated vesting of all unvested restricted stock units. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents common stock awarded by the Board of Directors on June 9, 2026.
F2: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TLF common stock upon vesting.
F3: On June 4, 2024, the reporting person was granted 3,132 restricted stock units vesting in four annual installments and on June 10, 2025, the reporting person was granted 4,336 restricted stock units vesting in four annual installments. On June 9, 2026, the Administrative Committee accelerated vesting of all unvested restricted stock units.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 16:51 UTC | TANDY LEATHER FACTORY INC TLF · Entity 7615 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 5,902 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000909724-26-000026 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 5,902 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TLF common stock upon vesting. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 4, 2024, the reporting person was granted 3,132 restricted stock units vesting in four annual installments and on June 10, 2025, the reporting person was granted 4,336 restricted stock units vesting in four annual installments. On June 9, 2026, the Administrative Committee accelerated vesting of all unvested restricted stock units. F3 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 4, 2024, the reporting person was granted 3,132 restricted stock units vesting in four annual installments and on June 10, 2025, the reporting person was granted 4,336 restricted stock units vesting in four annual installments. On June 9, 2026, the Administrative Committee accelerated vesting of all unvested restricted stock units. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 16:51 UTC | TANDY LEATHER FACTORY INC TLF · Entity 7615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,902 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000909724-26-000026 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,503 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TLF common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 16:51 UTC | TANDY LEATHER FACTORY INC TLF · Entity 7615 | GrantCommon Stock | 6,035 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000909724-26-000026 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,601 F1 · shares: Represents common stock awarded by the Board of Directors on June 9, 2026. F1 · price: Represents common stock awarded by the Board of Directors on June 9, 2026. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 17:08 UTC | TANDY LEATHER FACTORY INC TLF · Entity 7615 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Unit · Derivative | 783 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000909724-26-000018 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 2 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,566 Underlying: Common Stock · 783 shares Expires not disclosed Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TLF common stock upon vesting. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: On June 4, 2024, the reporting person was granted 3,132 restricted stock units, vesting in three annual installments beginning June 4, 2025. F2 · derivative.expiration_date: On June 4, 2024, the reporting person was granted 3,132 restricted stock units, vesting in three annual installments beginning June 4, 2025. Read SEC document |
| June 04, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 17:08 UTC | TANDY LEATHER FACTORY INC TLF · Entity 7615 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 783 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000909724-26-000018 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,566 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · price: Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of TLF common stock upon vesting. Read SEC document |
| July 06, 2023 Filed Jul 7, 2023 22:33 UTC | GameStop Corp. GME · Entity 3621 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 10,484 | $23.27 | $243,931.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001817439-23-000006 · wf-form4_168876921183258.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,438 F1 · kind: Represents shares sold to cover applicable withholding taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. This sale does not represent a discretionary trade by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 21:59 UTC | GameStop Corp. GME · Entity 3621 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 955 | $18.15 | $17,333.25 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001628280-23-006320 · wf-form4_167788077818503.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 103,922 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person (Diana H. Saadeh-Jajeh) did not sell any shares on the Transaction Date. Rather, shares were withheld by the Issuer on a vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 3/1/2023 closing price. Read SEC document |
| October 03, 2022 Filed Oct 4, 2022 21:39 UTC | GameStop Corp. GME · Entity 3621 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 1,347 | $24.85 | $33,472.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-22-000128 · wf-form4_166491954278594.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104,877 F1 · shares: Represents shares sold on the Transaction Date to cover applicable withholding taxes in connection with the vesting of restricted stock units. F2 · balance_after: On July 21, 2022, the Issuer effected a 4-for-1 stock split of its Class A common stock in the form of a stock dividend, as a result of which the Reporting Person received an additional 79,668 shares of Class A common stock. Read SEC document |
| July 11, 2022 Filed Jul 12, 2022 20:37 UTC | GameStop Corp. GME · Entity 3621 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 7,731 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-22-000115 · wf-form4_165765822570493.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · Chief Financial Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 26,556 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units issued to Ms. Saadeh-Jajeh by the Issuer. The restricted shares are scheduled to vest on July 1, 2023, subject to her continuous service to the Issuer through the applicable vesting date. Read SEC document |
| March 22, 2022 Filed Mar 23, 2022 20:41 UTC | GameStop Corp. GME · Entity 3621 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 743 | $125.00 | $92,875.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-22-000028 · wf-form4_164806805712093.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 18,825 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2022 Filed Mar 3, 2022 22:52 UTC | GameStop Corp. GME · Entity 3621 | Tax withholdingClass A Common Stock | 240 | $119.02 | $28,564.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-22-000014 · wf-form4_164634791286257.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,568 F1 · shares: The Reporting Person (Diana H. Saadeh-Jajeh) did not sell any shares on the Transaction Date. Rather, shares were withheld by the Issuer on a vesting of restricted stock to cover applicable withholding taxes, with the number of shares withheld based on the 3/1/2022 closing price. Read SEC document |
| October 01, 2021 Filed Oct 4, 2021 23:06 UTC | GameStop Corp. GME · Entity 3621 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 16,859 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001326380-21-000093 · wf-form4_163338873661155.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · SVP, Chief Accounting Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 19,808 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2021 Filed Mar 26, 2021 21:58 UTC | GameStop Corp. GME · Entity 3621 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 2,949 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001225385-21-000131 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Saadeh-Jajeh Diana · CIK 0001817439 · SVP, Interim CFO 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,949 F1 · shares: Grant of restricted shares vesting in equal installments on March 1st of each of the years 2022 through 2024. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.