TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

HOLLEY JEAN K

Disclosed activity across 3 companies

Tapewire entity
39418
SEC CIK
0001207300

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
HERC HOLDINGS INCHRI · Entity 3949DirectorMay 14, 2026May 18, 2026
NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INCNGS · Entity 1461DirectorJune 10, 2026June 11, 2026
OneSpan Inc.OSPN · Entity 5364DirectorJune 08, 2022June 11, 2022

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

HERC HOLDINGS INC

Report date May 14, 2026 · Filed May 18, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Phantom StockSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect15,373 Reported balance After 2026-05-14 transaction · row 1 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-05-14 · Grant · Acquired 1,035 · Balance 15,373

F1: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC

Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect3,009 Reported balance After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 3,009 · Balance 3,009

F1: Not applicable. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

F2: Not Applicable. The acquisition reflects an award of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.

Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect18,846 Reported balance Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-10 · row 1 Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · Balance 18,846

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Not applicable. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

F2: Not Applicable. The acquisition reflects an award of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.

OneSpan Inc.

Report date June 08, 2022 · Filed June 11, 2022

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common Stock, $0.001 par valueSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect134,474 Reported balance After 2022-06-08 transaction · row 1
1 source row

Row 1 · 2022-06-08 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 7,618 · Balance 134,474

Restricted Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible securityDirect0 Reported balance After 2022-06-08 transaction · row 2 Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 2 · 2022-06-08 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 7,618 · Balance 0

F1: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 5, 2022. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2: Per directive of the OneSpan Board of Directors (the "Board"), the shares vested on June 8, 2022 upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board on June 8, 2022.

F3: Not applicable.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 5, 2022. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2: Per directive of the OneSpan Board of Directors (the "Board"), the shares vested on June 8, 2022 upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board on June 8, 2022.

F3: Not applicable.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 14:04 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,009 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001207300-26-000002 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,009

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,009 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Not Applicable. The acquisition reflects an award of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. The acquisition reflects an award of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.

Read SEC document
June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 18:44 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,456 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001207300-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,456 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. Each RSU represented the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting (or upon election by the reporting person, up to 50% of the RSUs in cash).

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Not applicable. Each RSU represented the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting (or upon election by the reporting person, up to 50% of the RSUs in cash).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Each RSU represented the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting (or upon election by the reporting person, up to 50% of the RSUs in cash).

Read SEC document
June 05, 2026 Filed Jun 8, 2026 18:44 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 GrantCommon Stock 4,456 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001207300-26-000001 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 18,846

F1 · price: Not applicable. The reported shares were acquired in connection with the vesting of a restricted stock unit (RSU) award.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2026 Filed May 18, 2026 20:16 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,035 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001364479-26-000096 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 15,373

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,035 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3 · balance_after: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Read SEC document
December 08, 2025 Filed Dec 9, 2025 16:03 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 PurchaseCommon Stock 935 $32.00 $29,920.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001207300-25-000005 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,200

Read SEC document
December 08, 2025 Filed Dec 10, 2025 14:03 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 PurchaseCommon Stock 2,190 $32.04 $70,167.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001207300-25-000006 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,390

Read SEC document
November 03, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 20:49 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,465 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001207300-25-000004 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,465 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock upon vesting without payment.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Not applicable. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock upon vesting without payment.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of the Company's common stock upon vesting without payment.

Read SEC document
November 03, 2025 Filed Nov 3, 2025 20:49 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 GrantCommon Stock 3,465 Not disclosed Not disclosed
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001207300-25-000004 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,265

F1 · price: Not applicable. Represents shares acquired in connection with the vesting of a Restricted Stock Unit ("RSU") award.

Read SEC document
September 04, 2025 Filed Sep 4, 2025 16:03 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 PurchaseCommon Stock 3,752 $26.58 $99,724.41
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001084991-25-000122 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,800

Read SEC document
August 14, 2025 Filed Aug 15, 2025 15:50 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 PurchaseCommon Stock 4,048 $24.49 $99,153.74
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001084991-25-000117 · primary_doc.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,048

Read SEC document
June 05, 2025 Filed Jun 9, 2025 18:00 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 4,456 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001084991-25-000078 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,456

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,456 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. Each Restricted Stock Unit represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Not Applicable. The acquisition reflects an award of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. The acquisition reflects an award of Restricted Stock Units pursuant to the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.

Read SEC document
May 15, 2025 Filed May 19, 2025 20:24 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 967 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-25-014923 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,338

Underlying: Common Stock · 967 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3 · balance_after: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Read SEC document
November 01, 2024 Filed Nov 5, 2024 19:41 UTC NATURAL GAS SERVICES GROUP INC NGS · Entity 1461 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 3,465 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001084991-24-000104 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,465

Underlying: Common Stock · 3,465 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Not applicable. Each RSU represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock upon vesting.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Not Applicable. The acquisition reflects an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") pursuant to the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: Not Applicable. The acquisition reflects an award of Restricted Stock Units ("RSU") pursuant to the Company's 2019 Equity Incentive Plan. The award vests on the first anniversary of the grant date, subject to accelerated vesting under certain circumstances.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2024 Filed May 20, 2024 21:16 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 834 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-24-016007 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 13,371

Underlying: Common Stock · 834 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3 · balance_after: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Read SEC document
May 11, 2023 Filed May 15, 2023 20:18 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,301 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-23-015553 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 12,537

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,301 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2024 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3 · balance_after: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Read SEC document
June 08, 2022 Filed Jun 11, 2022 00:15 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,618 $13.40 $102,081.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-22-003284 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,618 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 5, 2022. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: Per directive of the OneSpan Board of Directors (the "Board"), the shares vested on June 8, 2022 upon the reporting person's retirement from the Board on June 8, 2022.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
June 08, 2022 Filed Jun 11, 2022 00:15 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 7,618 $13.40 $102,081.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-22-003284 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 134,474

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 12, 2022 Filed May 16, 2022 20:52 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,101 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-22-014660 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 11,236

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,101 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2023 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2023 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3 · balance_after: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Read SEC document
January 05, 2022 Filed Jan 8, 2022 00:23 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,618 $16.41 $125,011.38
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-22-000344 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,618

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,618 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 5, 2022. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares acquired are deferred restricted stock units and will vest on January 5, 2023.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:18 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,833 $17.23 $100,502.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-22-000310 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,833 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 4, 2021. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares are deferred restricted stock units that vested on January 4, 2022.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2022 Filed Jan 6, 2022 21:18 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 5,833 $17.23 $100,502.59
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-22-000310 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 126,856

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
May 13, 2021 Filed May 17, 2021 20:38 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,034 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-21-017041 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 10,135

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,034 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs on or after the date of the Issuer's 2022 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3 · balance_after: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 16:59 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,230 $22.92 $119,871.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-21-004069 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,230 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 15, 2020. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares are deferred restricted stock units that vested on January 15, 2021.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 16:59 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 5,230 $22.92 $119,871.60
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-21-004069 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 121,023

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 6, 2021 15:51 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,833 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-21-000262 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,833

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,833 shares

Expires not disclosed

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 4, 2021. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares acquired are deferred restricted stock units and will vest on January 4, 2022.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
January 04, 2021 Filed Apr 2, 2021 16:59 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,833 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-21-004069 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,833

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,833 shares

Expires not disclosed

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 4, 2021. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares are deferred restricted stock units that will vest on January 4, 2022.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
May 14, 2020 Filed May 18, 2020 20:31 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 4,819 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-20-016931 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 9,101

Underlying: Common Stock · 4,819 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs after the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs after the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2021 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3 · balance_after: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 23:59 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,124 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-001291 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,124 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on June 12, 2019. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares are deferred restricted stock units which vested on February 1, 2020.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2020 Filed Feb 6, 2020 23:59 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 7,124 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-001291 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 115,793

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 12:22 UTC Amendment OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,124 $16.62 $118,400.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-005026 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,124 shares

Expires not disclosed

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant upon approval of the OneSpan Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "2019 Plan") at the Annual Meeting of Stockholders of OneSpan Inc. held on June 12, 2019. The 2019 Plan was approved by the Board on February 1, 2019, subject to stockholder approval. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares are deferred restricted stock units which vested on February 1, 2020.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
February 01, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 12:22 UTC Amendment OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 7,124 $16.62 $118,400.88
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-005026 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 115,793

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

Read SEC document
January 15, 2020 Filed Apr 22, 2020 12:22 UTC Amendment OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 5,230 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-005026 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 3

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 5,230

Underlying: Common Stock · 5,230 shares

Expires not disclosed

F4 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant on January 15, 2020. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F5 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares acquired are deferred restricted stock units and will vest on January 15, 2021.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
June 12, 2019 Filed Jun 14, 2019 21:04 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 7,124 $14.74 $105,007.76
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-19-007720 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 115,793

F1 · shares: The shares were acquired upon approval of the OneSpan Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "2019 Plan") at the Annual Meeting of Stockholders of OneSpan Inc. held on June 12, 2019. The 2019 Plan was approved by the Board on February 1, 2019, subject to stockholder approval.

F2 · shares: All shares acquired are deferred restricted stock units and will vest fully on February 1, 2020.

Read SEC document
June 12, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2020 23:55 UTC Amendment OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative 7,124 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-20-001282 · edgar.xml · derivative · entry 2

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 7,124

Underlying: Common Stock · 7,124 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: The reporting person received a restricted stock unit grant upon approval of the OneSpan Inc. 2019 Omnibus Incentive Plan (the "2019 Plan") at the Annual Meeting of Stockholders of OneSpan Inc. held on June 12, 2019. The 2019 Plan was approved by the Board on February 1, 2019, subject to stockholder approval. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of OneSpan's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The shares acquired are deferred restricted stock units and will vest on February 1, 2020.

F3 · derivative.expiration_date: Not applicable.

Read SEC document
May 16, 2019 Filed May 20, 2019 21:49 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 2,578 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-19-019192 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,282

Underlying: Common Stock · 2,578 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs after the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2020 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs after the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2020 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F3 · balance_after: The phantom stock reported in this column includes previously reported phantom stock with different conditions for distribution.

Read SEC document
January 03, 2019 Filed Jan 7, 2019 20:01 UTC OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 8,468 $12.40 $105,003.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-19-000485 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 117,137

F1 · shares: All shares acquired are deferred stock. Shares of deferred stock vest fully on January 3, 2020.

Read SEC document
January 03, 2019 Filed Feb 6, 2019 15:33 UTC Amendment OneSpan Inc. OSPN · Entity 5364 PurchaseCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 0 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-19-001410 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 108,669

F1 · shares: This amendment is being filed to reflect the fact that the Reporting Person did not acquire a pecuniary interest in any shares of deferred stock on January 3, 2019, as had been reported on January 7, 2019.

Read SEC document
May 17, 2018 Filed May 18, 2018 20:29 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantPhantom Stock · Derivative 1,704 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-18-018145 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 1,704

Underlying: Common Stock · 1,704 shares

Expires not disclosed

F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Each share of phantom stock is the economic equivalent of one share of the Issuer's common stock.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs after the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

F2 · derivative.expiration_date: The value of the phantom stock credited to the Reporting Person's account shall be distributed in shares of common stock following the date the Reporting Person ceases to be a member of the Issuer's Board of Directors, provided that the event occurs after the business day immediately preceding the date of the Issuer's 2019 annual meeting of stockholders (or, if earlier following a change of control).

Read SEC document
January 04, 2018 Filed Jan 8, 2018 22:28 UTC OneSpan Inc. VDSI · Entity 5364 GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 6,994 $14.30 $100,014.20
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001179110-18-000697 · edgar.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 108,669

F1 · shares: All shares acquired are deferred stock. Shares of deferred stock vest fully on January 4, 2019.

Read SEC document
November 10, 2017 Filed Nov 14, 2017 21:15 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 PurchaseCommon Stock 1,400 $54.78 $76,692.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-032035 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 3,442

F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighed average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $54.75 to $54.83, inclusive. The reporting person undertakes to provide to Herc Holdings Inc., any security holder of Herc Holdings Inc. or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price within this range.

Read SEC document
August 18, 2017 Filed Aug 22, 2017 20:22 UTC HERC HOLDINGS INC HRI · Entity 3949 GrantCommon Stock 2,042 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001127602-17-026206 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 2,042

F1 · shares: Award of 2,042 restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on the vesting date, which is the business day immediately proceeding the date of the Issuer's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued membership on the Issuer's Board of Directors through the vesting date.

F1 · balance_after: Award of 2,042 restricted stock units, each of which represents the right to receive one share of the Issuer's common stock on the vesting date, which is the business day immediately proceeding the date of the Issuer's 2018 annual meeting of stockholders, subject to the Reporting Person's continued membership on the Issuer's Board of Directors through the vesting date.

Read SEC document
January 05, 2017 Filed Jan 6, 2017 19:30 UTC OneSpan Inc. VDSI · Entity 5364 GrantCommon Stock, $0.001 par value 6,826 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0000899243-17-000621 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

HOLLEY JEAN K · CIK 0001207300 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 101,675

F1 · shares: All shares acquired are deferred stock. Shares of deferred stock vest fully on January 5, 2018.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.