Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Grand Canyon Education, Inc.LOPE · Entity 4062 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 11, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Grand Canyon Education, Inc.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 11, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 3,579 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 498 · Balance 3,579 F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 9, 2027 or immediately prior to the 2027 annual stockholders' meeting. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 9, 2027 or immediately prior to the 2027 annual stockholders' meeting.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 11, 2026 20:25 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | GrantCommon Stock | 498 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001786362-26-000002 · form4-06112026_040601.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,579 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 9, 2027 or immediately prior to the 2027 annual stockholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 10, 2025 Filed Jun 12, 2025 20:25 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | GrantCommon Stock | 409 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-016952 · form4-06122025_040601.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,081 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 9, 2025 or immediately prior to the 2026 annual stockholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 12, 2025 Filed May 13, 2025 20:35 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | SaleCommon Stock | 500 | $195.67 | $97,835.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-25-012785 · form4-05132025_040501.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,672 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 14, 2024 20:25 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | GrantCommon Stock | 537 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-016911 · form4-06142024_040601.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,172 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 11, 2025 or immediately prior to the 2025 annual stockholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| May 13, 2024 Filed May 14, 2024 20:20 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | SaleCommon Stock | 270 | $147.96 | $39,949.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-013127 · form4-05142024_040501.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,635 Read SEC document |
| August 10, 2023 Filed Aug 10, 2023 22:55 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | SaleCommon Stock | 540 | $109.34 | $59,043.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-045337 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,905 Read SEC document |
| June 20, 2023 Filed Jun 22, 2023 12:53 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | GrantCommon Stock | 739 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-038976 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,445 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 19, 2024 or immediately prior to the 2024 annual stockholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 09, 2022 Filed Jun 9, 2022 21:07 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | GrantCommon Stock | 834 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-035451 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,706 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 8, 2023 or immediately prior to the 2023 annual stockholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 16, 2021 Filed Jun 17, 2021 20:52 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | GrantCommon Stock | 840 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-041486 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,872 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 15, 2022 or immediately prior to the 2022 annual stockholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2020 Filed Jun 12, 2020 20:32 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | GrantCommon Stock | 774 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-036288 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,032 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the earlier of June 10, 2021 or immediately prior to the 2021 annual stockholders' meeting. Read SEC document |
| December 04, 2019 Filed Dec 5, 2019 21:48 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 100 | $87.11 | $8,711.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-059327 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 258 Read SEC document |
| August 27, 2019 Filed Aug 29, 2019 13:47 UTC | Grand Canyon Education, Inc. LOPE · Entity 4062 | GrantCommon Stock | 158 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-047669 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Keegan Lisa Graham · CIK 0001786362 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 158 F1 · security: Represents a grant of restricted stock that vests on the one year anniversary of the date of grant. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.