Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| FNB CORP/PA/FNB · Entity 3759 | Chief Credit Officer | June 12, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
FNB CORP/PA/
Report date June 12, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 298,096.933 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-12 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-12 · Sale · Disposed 19,000 · Balance 298,096.933 F1: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectAs custodian for child | 932.733 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-12 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 932.733 |
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectBy 401K Plan | 90,136.724 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2026-06-12 · row 3
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 3 · Balance 90,136.724 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 12, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:23 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | SaleCommon Stock | 19,000 | $18.53 | $352,070.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438642-26-000012 · wk-form4_1781299437.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 298,096.933 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:38 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,368 | $16.11 | $22,038.48 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438642-26-000010 · wk-form4_1773952710.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 317,096.933 F4 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of a time-based restricted stock unit award. F2 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:38 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 10,204 | $16.11 | $164,386.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438642-26-000010 · wk-form4_1773952710.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 318,464.933 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock unit award. F2 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2026 Filed Mar 19, 2026 20:38 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 39,093 | $16.11 | $629,788.23 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438642-26-000010 · wk-form4_1773952710.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 328,668.933 F1 · shares: Shares earned for the 2023-2025 performance-based restricted stock unit award. F2 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2026 Filed Feb 20, 2026 19:45 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 11,860 | $18.18 | $215,614.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438642-26-000008 · wk-form4_1771616746.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 289,337.933 F1 · shares: Awarded Time-Based Restricted Stock Units. Vesting of the Restricted Share Units will take place on three different dates. A portion of the Restricted Share Units will vest on March 18 ,2027, January 18, 2028 and January18, 2029 Read SEC document |
| January 20, 2026 Filed Jan 23, 2026 01:49 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,477 | $17.36 | $25,640.72 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438642-26-000004 · wk-form4_1769132939.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 277,302.516 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| January 06, 2026 Filed Jan 7, 2026 21:51 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,310 | $17.19 | $22,518.90 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438642-26-000002 · wk-form4_1767822699.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 278,779.516 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| December 10, 2025 Filed Dec 12, 2025 22:00 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | SaleCommon Stock | 15,000 | $17.67 | $265,050.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001438642-25-000003 · wk-form4_1765576796.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 279,882.516 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 19:03 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,444 | $13.61 | $19,652.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000037808-25-000083 · wk-form4_1742497410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 294,406.516 F4 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of a time-based restricted stock unit award. F2 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 19:03 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 18,614 | $13.61 | $253,336.54 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000037808-25-000083 · wk-form4_1742497410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 295,850.516 F3 · shares: Shares withheld to satisfy reporting person's tax withholding obligation upon the vesting of a performance-based restricted stock unit award. F2 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2025 Filed Mar 20, 2025 19:03 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 42,797 | $13.61 | $582,467.17 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000037808-25-000083 · wk-form4_1742497410.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 314,464.516 F1 · shares: Shares earned for the 2022-2024 performance-based restricted stock unit award. F2 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 18, 2025 Filed Feb 20, 2025 16:16 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 13,705 | $15.44 | $211,605.20 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000037808-25-000064 · wk-form4_1740068169.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 271,348.516 F1 · shares: Awarded Time-Based Restricted Stock Units. Vesting of the Restricted Share Units will take place on three different dates. A portion of Restricted Share Units will vest on March 18, 2026, January 18, 2027 and January 18, 2028. Read SEC document |
| January 07, 2025 Filed Jan 8, 2025 20:25 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,527 | $14.67 | $51,741.09 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000037808-25-000011 · wk-form4_1736367948.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 257,643.516 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 18, 2024 Filed Mar 20, 2024 18:44 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 1,238 | $13.31 | $16,477.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-010746 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 260,317.816 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 19:17 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 21,325 | $13.31 | $283,835.75 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-007790 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 261,232.816 Read SEC document |
| February 29, 2024 Filed Mar 1, 2024 19:17 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 49,032 | $13.31 | $652,615.92 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-007790 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 282,557.816 Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 17:01 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 15,505 | $13.39 | $207,611.95 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-006475 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 233,525.816 F1 · shares: Awarded time based Restricted Stock Units. Vesting of the Restricted Share Units will take place on three different dates. A portion of Restricted Share Units will vest on March 18, 2025, January 18, 2026 and January 18, 2027. Read SEC document |
| January 05, 2024 Filed Jan 9, 2024 15:53 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,179 | $13.66 | $29,765.14 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-001094 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 218,020.816 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| January 02, 2024 Filed Jan 4, 2024 20:37 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,474 | $13.77 | $34,066.98 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-24-000796 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 220,199.816 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| May 05, 2023 Filed May 9, 2023 14:19 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | OtherCommon Stock | 218 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-014960 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 221,626.816 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| March 20, 2023 Filed Mar 22, 2023 17:45 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,116 | $11.58 | $24,503.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-010978 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 221,408.816 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 22:18 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 41,556 | $14.48 | $601,730.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-006815 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 208,993.82 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 23, 2023 22:18 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 94,950 | $14.48 | $1,374,876.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-006815 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 250,549.82 Read SEC document |
| February 22, 2023 Filed Feb 24, 2023 17:53 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 14,328 | $14.21 | $203,600.88 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-006987 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 223,321.82 F1 · shares: Awarded time based Restricted Stock Units. Vesting of the Restricted Share Units will take place on three different dates. A portion of Restricted Share Units will vest on March 18, 2024, January 5, 2025 and January 5, 2026. Read SEC document |
| February 15, 2023 Filed Feb 17, 2023 15:41 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | SaleCommon Stock | 5,000 | $14.61 | $73,055.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-005730 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · By 401K Plan Disclosed balance after: 89,316.734 Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2023 Filed Jan 5, 2023 18:02 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 6,349 | $13.05 | $82,854.45 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-23-000793 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 160,599.816 F1 · balance_after: The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 17:40 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 21,950 | $12.03 | $264,058.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-011755 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 165,858.8159 Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2022 Filed Apr 8, 2022 17:40 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 50,480 | $12.03 | $607,274.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-011755 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 187,808.8159 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 19:21 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 18,313 | $0.00 Strike: $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-011501 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 5 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Restricted Stock Units · 18,313 shares Expires 2022-04-01 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Restricted Stock Units convert into Common Stock on a one-for-one basis. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 19:21 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 7,569 | $12.45 | $94,234.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-011501 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 137,328.816 F1 · balance_after: The reporting person has reported prior awards of restricted stock units in Table II of Form 4. In the future, awards of restricted stock units will be reported in Table I. The total reported in Column 5 includes restricted stock units previously reported in Table II. The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2022 Filed Apr 5, 2022 19:21 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 18,313 | $12.45 | $227,996.85 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-011501 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 144,897.82 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · balance_after: The reporting person has reported prior awards of restricted stock units in Table II of Form 4. In the future, awards of restricted stock units will be reported in Table I. The total reported in Column 5 includes restricted stock units previously reported in Table II. The total reported in Column 5 also includes shares acquired under the Company's dividend reinvestment plan and dividend equivalent units accrued on restricted stock units since the last filing by the reporting person. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:19 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 5,558 | $0.00 Strike: $12.02 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-007012 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 11,116 Underlying: Restricted Stock Units · 5,558 shares Expires 2024-01-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 5,558 shares vested from the 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan, which were time-based. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:19 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,287 | $13.26 | $30,325.62 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-007012 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,055.152 F2 · shares: From the above mentioned vesting, 2,287 shares were used to cover the tax portion for the time-based award. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2022 Filed Feb 28, 2022 21:19 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 5,558 | $13.26 | $73,699.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-007012 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 93,342.152 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 5,558 shares vested from the 2021 Long Term Incentive Plan, which were time-based. Read SEC document |
| February 23, 2022 Filed Feb 25, 2022 20:39 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 14,692 | $13.45 Strike: $13.45 | $197,607.40 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-006757 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 14,692 Underlying: Restricted Stock Units · 14,692 shares Expires 2025-01-05 F1 · shares: Vesting of the Restricted Share Units will take place on three different dates. A portion of Restricted Share Units will vest on March 18, 2023, January 5, 2024, and on January 5, 2025. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 22:11 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,268 | $0.00 Strike: $6.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-000933 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 6 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 7,399 Underlying: Restricted Stock Units · 9,268 shares Expires 2023-01-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 9,268 shares vested from the 2020 Long Term Incentive Plan, which were time-based. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 22:11 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,812 | $12.13 | $46,239.56 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-000933 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 87,784.152 F2 · shares: From the above mentioned vesting, 3,812 shares were used to cover the tax portion for the time-based award. Read SEC document |
| January 03, 2022 Filed Jan 5, 2022 22:11 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,268 | $12.13 | $112,420.84 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-22-000933 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 91,596.152 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 9,268 shares vested from the 2020 Long Term Incentive Plan, which were time-based. Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2021 Filed Apr 9, 2021 20:08 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 12,921 | $12.70 | $164,096.70 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-013553 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 82,328.152 Read SEC document |
| April 07, 2021 Filed Apr 9, 2021 20:08 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 29,715 | $12.70 | $377,380.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-013553 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 95,249.152 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 01:50 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 9,734 | $0.00 Strike: $13.15 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-013300 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Restricted Stock Units · 9,734 shares Expires 2021-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 01:50 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 4,024 | $12.70 | $51,104.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-013300 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 65,534.152 Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2021 Filed Apr 6, 2021 01:50 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 9,734 | $12.70 | $123,621.80 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-013300 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,558.152 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 01:21 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,913 | $0.00 Strike: $6.78 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-001155 · form4.xml · derivative · entry 3 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 16,667 Underlying: Restricted Stock Units · 8,913 shares Expires 2023-01-02 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 8,913 shares vested from the 2020 Long Term Incentive Plan, which were time-based. F3 · balance_after: Represents # of shares remaining in the 2020 Long Term Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 01:21 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,666 | $9.50 | $34,827.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-001155 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 59,824.152 F2 · shares: From the above mentioned vesting, 3,666 shares were used to cover the tax portion for the time-based award. Read SEC document |
| January 04, 2021 Filed Jan 7, 2021 01:21 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 8,913 | $9.50 | $84,673.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001127602-21-001155 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 63,490.152 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F1 · shares: 8,913 shares vested from the 2020 Long Term Incentive Plan, which were time-based. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2020 Filed Apr 9, 2020 00:20 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,562 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023979 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 54,577.152 F2 · shares: From the above mentioned vesting, 3,562 the shares were used to cover the tax portion. F2 · price: From the above mentioned vesting, 3,562 the shares were used to cover the tax portion. Read SEC document |
| April 06, 2020 Filed Apr 9, 2020 00:20 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | GrantCommon Stock | 8,190 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023979 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 58,139.152 F1 · shares: 8,190 shares vested from the 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan. These shares are Performance-based. F1 · price: 8,190 shares vested from the 2017 Long Term Incentive Plan. These shares are Performance-based. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:23 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Exercise / conversionRestricted Stock Units · Derivative | 8,069 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023325 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Restricted Stock Units · 8,069 shares Expires 2020-03-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Converted into common stock on one-to-one basis upon satisfaction of vesting conditions. F4 · shares: Includes 111 units acquired under the F.N.B. Corporation Dividend Reinvestment Plan in 2019. F4 · derivative.underlying_shares: Includes 111 units acquired under the F.N.B. Corporation Dividend Reinvestment Plan in 2019. Read SEC document |
| April 01, 2020 Filed Apr 3, 2020 21:23 UTC | FNB CORP/PA/ FNB · Entity 3759 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,335 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-023325 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 GUERRIERI GARY L · CIK 0001438642 · Chief Credit Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 49,949.152 F2 · shares: From the above mentioned vesting, 3,355 shares were used to cover the tax portion for the time-based award. F2 · price: From the above mentioned vesting, 3,355 shares were used to cover the tax portion for the time-based award. F2 · balance_after: From the above mentioned vesting, 3,355 shares were used to cover the tax portion for the time-based award. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.