Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| DEVON ENERGY CORP/DEDVN · Entity 3022 | SVP & CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| Rent the Runway, Inc.RENT · Entity 6650 | Chief People Officer | April 18, 2023 | April 20, 2023 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 138,529 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Sale · Disposed 18,000 · Balance 138,529 F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.73 to $46.76 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide Devon Energy Corporation, any security holder of Devon Energy Corporation or the staff of the Securities and Exchange commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.73 to $46.76 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide Devon Energy Corporation, any security holder of Devon Energy Corporation or the staff of the Securities and Exchange commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price.
Rent the Runway, Inc.
Report date April 18, 2023 · Filed April 20, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 173,864 |
Reported balance
After 2023-04-18 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-04-18 · Sale · Disposed 16,281 · Balance 173,864 F1: Shares were sold solely to cover taxes upon the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. F2: Represents the Reporting Person's pro rata portion of the total shares sold on the transaction date to cover taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units for certain employees of the Issuer. F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price of all shares sold on the transaction date by the Issuer's broker to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units for certain employees of the Issuer. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.85 to $2.94, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. |
| Class A Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | IndirectHeld by spouse | 100 |
Reported balance
Holding disclosure · report date 2023-04-18 · row 2
Holding and transaction disclosures are not merged.
1 source rowRow 2 · Balance 100 |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Shares were sold solely to cover taxes upon the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units.
F2: Represents the Reporting Person's pro rata portion of the total shares sold on the transaction date to cover taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units for certain employees of the Issuer.
F3: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price of all shares sold on the transaction date by the Issuer's broker to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units for certain employees of the Issuer. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.85 to $2.94, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote.
Past disclosures · reporting ended (1)
No longer tracked through insider filings. These historical balances do not imply present ownership or a zero position.
Coterra Energy Inc.
Report date May 07, 2026 · Filed May 11, 2026
Section 16 reporting ended · disclosed 2026-05-11. Current position is not established by this disclosure.
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 0 |
Ending reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 5
5 source rows · reconciled sequenceRow 1 · 2026-05-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 27,224 · Balance 147,830 F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into on February 1, 2026, by and among the Issuer, Devon Energy Corporation ("Devon") and Cubs Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Merger Agreement"), at the effective time of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), certain restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on July 10, 2023 and payable solely in shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.10 per share ("Issuer Common Stock"), accelerated and vested. The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of such previously disclosed award of restricted stock units, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person. Row 2 · 2026-05-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 15,043 · Balance 132,787 F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, certain restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 and payable solely in shares of Issuer Common Stock accelerated and vested. The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of such previously disclosed award of restricted stock units, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person. Row 3 · 2026-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Acquired 38,227 · Balance 171,014 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 (the "2024 PSU Award") was deemed earned as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the achievement of the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such 2024 PSU Award prior to the Effective Time. Each performance stock unit earned (up to 100% of the performance stock units awards) converted into Issuer Common Stock on a one-for-one basis and the remainder was paid to the Reporting Person in cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the 2024 PSU Award) of one share of Issuer Common Stock for vesting above 100%. Row 4 · 2026-05-07 · Tax withholding · Disposed 15,043 · Balance 155,971 F4: The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of the 2024 PSU Award, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person. Row 5 · 2026-05-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 155,971 · Balance 0 F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each share of Issuer Common Stock held by the Reporting Person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted into the right to receive 0.7 shares of Devon Common Stock. F6: This amount includes 67,643 shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to awards of time-vesting restricted stock units ("Issuer RSU Awards") held by the Reporting Person that, as of the Effective Time, were converted, on the same terms and conditions, into time-based restricted stock unit awards covering a total number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the total number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer RSU Awards as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2027-01-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 6
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 6 · 2026-05-07 · Exercise / conversion · Disposed 38,227 · Balance 0 F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 (the "2024 PSU Award") was deemed earned as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the achievement of the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such 2024 PSU Award prior to the Effective Time. Each performance stock unit earned (up to 100% of the performance stock units awards) converted into Issuer Common Stock on a one-for-one basis and the remainder was paid to the Reporting Person in cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the 2024 PSU Award) of one share of Issuer Common Stock for vesting above 100%. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2028-01-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 7
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 7 · 2026-05-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 34,856 · Balance 0 F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. |
| Performance Stock UnitsSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security · Expires 2029-01-31 | Direct | 0 |
Reported balance
After 2026-05-07 transaction · row 8
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 8 · 2026-05-07 · Disposition to issuer · Disposed 32,787 · Balance 0 F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into on February 1, 2026, by and among the Issuer, Devon Energy Corporation ("Devon") and Cubs Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Merger Agreement"), at the effective time of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), certain restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on July 10, 2023 and payable solely in shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.10 per share ("Issuer Common Stock"), accelerated and vested. The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of such previously disclosed award of restricted stock units, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person.
F2: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, certain restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 and payable solely in shares of Issuer Common Stock accelerated and vested. The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of such previously disclosed award of restricted stock units, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person.
F3: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 (the "2024 PSU Award") was deemed earned as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the achievement of the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such 2024 PSU Award prior to the Effective Time. Each performance stock unit earned (up to 100% of the performance stock units awards) converted into Issuer Common Stock on a one-for-one basis and the remainder was paid to the Reporting Person in cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the 2024 PSU Award) of one share of Issuer Common Stock for vesting above 100%.
F4: The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of the 2024 PSU Award, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person.
F5: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each share of Issuer Common Stock held by the Reporting Person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted into the right to receive 0.7 shares of Devon Common Stock.
F6: This amount includes 67,643 shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to awards of time-vesting restricted stock units ("Issuer RSU Awards") held by the Reporting Person that, as of the Effective Time, were converted, on the same terms and conditions, into time-based restricted stock unit awards covering a total number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the total number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer RSU Awards as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7.
F7: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7.
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 21:00 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | SaleCommon Stock | 18,000 | $46.74 | $841,320.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001090012-26-000066 · form4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & CHIEF ADMIN OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 138,529 F1 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price. These shares were purchased in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $46.73 to $46.76 per share. The reporting person undertakes to provide Devon Energy Corporation, any security holder of Devon Energy Corporation or the staff of the Securities and Exchange commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares purchased at each separate price. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:47 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 32,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000162 · wk-form4_1778532438.xml · derivative · entry 8 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,787 shares Expires 2029-01-31 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. F7 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:47 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | Disposition to issuerPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 34,856 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000162 · wk-form4_1778532438.xml · derivative · entry 7 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 34,856 shares Expires 2028-01-31 F7 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. F7 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. F7 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units (an "Issuer PSU Award") was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Issuer PSU Award prior to the Effective Time, and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into a time-based restricted stock unit award covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:47 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | Exercise / conversionPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 38,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000162 · wk-form4_1778532438.xml · derivative · entry 6 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,227 shares Expires 2027-01-31 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · derivative.exercise_price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 (the "2024 PSU Award") was deemed earned as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the achievement of the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such 2024 PSU Award prior to the Effective Time. Each performance stock unit earned (up to 100% of the performance stock units awards) converted into Issuer Common Stock on a one-for-one basis and the remainder was paid to the Reporting Person in cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the 2024 PSU Award) of one share of Issuer Common Stock for vesting above 100%. F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 (the "2024 PSU Award") was deemed earned as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the achievement of the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such 2024 PSU Award prior to the Effective Time. Each performance stock unit earned (up to 100% of the performance stock units awards) converted into Issuer Common Stock on a one-for-one basis and the remainder was paid to the Reporting Person in cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the 2024 PSU Award) of one share of Issuer Common Stock for vesting above 100%. F3 · derivative.exercise_date: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 (the "2024 PSU Award") was deemed earned as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the achievement of the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such 2024 PSU Award prior to the Effective Time. Each performance stock unit earned (up to 100% of the performance stock units awards) converted into Issuer Common Stock on a one-for-one basis and the remainder was paid to the Reporting Person in cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the 2024 PSU Award) of one share of Issuer Common Stock for vesting above 100%. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:47 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | Disposition to issuerCommon Stock | 155,971 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000162 · wk-form4_1778532438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 F5 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, as of the Effective Time, each share of Issuer Common Stock held by the Reporting Person as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted into the right to receive 0.7 shares of Devon Common Stock. F6 · shares: This amount includes 67,643 shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to awards of time-vesting restricted stock units ("Issuer RSU Awards") held by the Reporting Person that, as of the Effective Time, were converted, on the same terms and conditions, into time-based restricted stock unit awards covering a total number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the total number of shares of Issuer Common Stock subject to such Issuer RSU Awards as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:47 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,043 | $32.56 | $489,800.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000162 · wk-form4_1778532438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 155,971 F4 · kind: The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of the 2024 PSU Award, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:47 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | Exercise / conversionCommon Stock | 38,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000162 · wk-form4_1778532438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 171,014 Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event. F3 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, this award of performance stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 (the "2024 PSU Award") was deemed earned as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of the Issuer to the achievement of the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such 2024 PSU Award prior to the Effective Time. Each performance stock unit earned (up to 100% of the performance stock units awards) converted into Issuer Common Stock on a one-for-one basis and the remainder was paid to the Reporting Person in cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the 2024 PSU Award) of one share of Issuer Common Stock for vesting above 100%. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:47 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 15,043 | $32.56 | $489,800.08 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000162 · wk-form4_1778532438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,787 F2 · kind: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, certain restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on February 21, 2024 and payable solely in shares of Issuer Common Stock accelerated and vested. The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of such previously disclosed award of restricted stock units, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 20:47 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 27,224 | $32.56 | $886,413.44 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000162 · wk-form4_1778532438.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 147,830 F1 · kind: Pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into on February 1, 2026, by and among the Issuer, Devon Energy Corporation ("Devon") and Cubs Merger Sub, Inc. (the "Merger Agreement"), at the effective time of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), certain restricted stock units granted to the Reporting Person on July 10, 2023 and payable solely in shares of the Issuer's common stock, par value $0.10 per share ("Issuer Common Stock"), accelerated and vested. The reported disposition represents shares of Issuer Common Stock withheld by the Issuer to satisfy the Reporting Person's tax obligations related to the vesting of such previously disclosed award of restricted stock units, not a sale transaction by the Reporting Person. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 23:27 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 24,399 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-217463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP, Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 156,529 F3 · security: These Devon RSUs relate to an award of Coterra performance stock units (a "Coterra PSU Award") that, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of Coterra's board of directors to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Coterra PSU Award prior to the Effective Time and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into an award of Devon RSUs covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Coterra Common Stock subject to such Coterra PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. F5 · security: The Coterra PSU Award to which these Devon RSUs relate was granted to the reporting person on February 19, 2025 and, at the Effective Time, converted into 24,399 Devon RSUs, which will vest on January 31, 2028. F3 · price: These Devon RSUs relate to an award of Coterra performance stock units (a "Coterra PSU Award") that, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of Coterra's board of directors to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Coterra PSU Award prior to the Effective Time and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into an award of Devon RSUs covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Coterra Common Stock subject to such Coterra PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. F5 · price: The Coterra PSU Award to which these Devon RSUs relate was granted to the reporting person on February 19, 2025 and, at the Effective Time, converted into 24,399 Devon RSUs, which will vest on January 31, 2028. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 23:27 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 22,951 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-217463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP, Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 132,130 F3 · security: These Devon RSUs relate to an award of Coterra performance stock units (a "Coterra PSU Award") that, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of Coterra's board of directors to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Coterra PSU Award prior to the Effective Time and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into an award of Devon RSUs covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Coterra Common Stock subject to such Coterra PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. F4 · security: The Coterra PSU Award to which these Devon RSUs relate was granted to the reporting person on February 24, 2026 and, at the Effective Time, converted into 22,951 Devon RSUs, which will vest on January 31, 2029. F3 · price: These Devon RSUs relate to an award of Coterra performance stock units (a "Coterra PSU Award") that, pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, was deemed earned at 100% of the target level as a result of the certification by the Compensation Committee of Coterra's board of directors to the actual level of performance achieved under the terms of such Coterra PSU Award prior to the Effective Time and was converted, on the same terms and conditions (other than any continuing performance-based vesting conditions and cash settlement features), into an award of Devon RSUs covering a number of shares of Devon Common Stock equal to the product of (i) the target number of shares of Coterra Common Stock subject to such Coterra PSU Award as of immediately prior to the Effective Time, multiplied by (ii) 0.7. F4 · price: The Coterra PSU Award to which these Devon RSUs relate was granted to the reporting person on February 24, 2026 and, at the Effective Time, converted into 22,951 Devon RSUs, which will vest on January 31, 2029. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 23:27 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 47,350 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-217463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP, Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 109,179 F2 · security: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each time-based Coterra restricted stock unit ("Coterra RSU") outstanding and unvested as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted into 0.7 Devon time-based restricted stock units ("Devon RSUs"), with each Devon RSU representing a contingent right to receive a share of Devon Common Stock, subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the corresponding Coterra RSU immediately prior to the Effective Time. The Coterra RSUs granted to the reporting person on February 24, 2026 were converted into 22,951 Devon RSUs, which will vest on January 31, 2029, and the Coterra RSUs granted to the reporting person on February 19, 2025 were converted into 24,399 Devon RSUs, which will vest on January 31, 2028. F2 · price: Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each time-based Coterra restricted stock unit ("Coterra RSU") outstanding and unvested as of immediately prior to the Effective Time was converted into 0.7 Devon time-based restricted stock units ("Devon RSUs"), with each Devon RSU representing a contingent right to receive a share of Devon Common Stock, subject to the same terms and conditions as were applicable to the corresponding Coterra RSU immediately prior to the Effective Time. The Coterra RSUs granted to the reporting person on February 24, 2026 were converted into 22,951 Devon RSUs, which will vest on January 31, 2029, and the Coterra RSUs granted to the reporting person on February 19, 2025 were converted into 24,399 Devon RSUs, which will vest on January 31, 2028. Read SEC document |
| May 07, 2026 Filed May 11, 2026 23:27 UTC | DEVON ENERGY CORP/DE DVN · Entity 3022 | GrantCommon Stock | 61,829 | Not disclosed | Not disclosed |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-217463 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP, Chief Admin. Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 61,829 F1 · security: On May 7, 2026, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into on February 1, 2026, by and among Devon Energy Corporation (''Devon''), Coterra Energy Inc. (''Coterra") and Cubs Merger Sub, Inc. (the ''Merger Agreement''), as of the effective time of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), Coterra became a wholly owned subsidiary of Devon. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each share of Coterra's common stock, par value $0.10 per share ("Coterra Common Stock") was converted into the right to receive 0.7 shares of Devon's common stock, par value $0.10 per share ("Devon Common Stock"), subject to certain exceptions. F1 · price: On May 7, 2026, pursuant to the Agreement and Plan of Merger entered into on February 1, 2026, by and among Devon Energy Corporation (''Devon''), Coterra Energy Inc. (''Coterra") and Cubs Merger Sub, Inc. (the ''Merger Agreement''), as of the effective time of the transactions contemplated thereby (the "Effective Time"), Coterra became a wholly owned subsidiary of Devon. Pursuant to the Merger Agreement, at the Effective Time, each share of Coterra's common stock, par value $0.10 per share ("Coterra Common Stock") was converted into the right to receive 0.7 shares of Devon's common stock, par value $0.10 per share ("Devon Common Stock"), subject to certain exceptions. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 23:23 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 32,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000062 · wk-form4_1772148187.xml · derivative · entry 2 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 32,787 Underlying: Common Stock · 32,787 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock (up to 100% of the performance stock units awarded) and cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the performance stock unit award agreement) of one share of common stock for vesting above 100%. F3 · shares: Represents the number of performance stock units awarded on February 24, 2026. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The performance stock units award agreement provides for vesting between 0% and 200% of the performance stock units granted (payable in common stock up to 100% of the performance stock units granted and, for vesting above 100%, in cash) based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over a three-year performance period beginning February 1, 2026 and ending January 31, 2029. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The performance stock units award agreement provides for vesting between 0% and 200% of the performance stock units granted (payable in common stock up to 100% of the performance stock units granted and, for vesting above 100%, in cash) based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over a three-year performance period beginning February 1, 2026 and ending January 31, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 24, 2026 Filed Feb 26, 2026 23:23 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | GrantCommon Stock | 32,787 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-26-000062 · wk-form4_1772148187.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,054 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units payable solely in common stock. Subject to the terms of the restricted stock unit award agreement, these restricted stock units vest on January 31, 2029. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 23:19 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 34,856 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-25-000060 · wk-form4_1740179962.xml · derivative · entry 2 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 34,856 Underlying: Common Stock · 34,856 shares Expires not disclosed F2 · derivative.exercise_price: Each performance stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of common stock (up to 100% of the performance stock units awarded) and cash equal to the Fair Market Value (as defined in the performance stock unit award agreement) of one share of common stock for any remainder amount. F3 · shares: Represents the number of performance stock units awarded on February 19, 2025. F4 · derivative.exercise_date: The award agreement provides for vesting between 0% and 200% of the performance stock units granted (payable in common stock up to 100% of the performance stock units granted and, for vesting above 100%, in cash) based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over a three-year performance period beginning February 1, 2025 and ending January 31, 2028. F4 · derivative.expiration_date: The award agreement provides for vesting between 0% and 200% of the performance stock units granted (payable in common stock up to 100% of the performance stock units granted and, for vesting above 100%, in cash) based upon the achievement of certain performance criteria over a three-year performance period beginning February 1, 2025 and ending January 31, 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 19, 2025 Filed Feb 21, 2025 23:19 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | GrantCommon Stock | 34,856 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-25-000060 · wk-form4_1740179962.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 142,267 F1 · shares: Represents restricted stock units payable solely in common stock. Subject to the terms of the award agreement, these restricted stock units vest on January 31, 2028. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 22:20 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | GrantPerformance Stock Units · Derivative | 38,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-24-000051 · wk-form4_1708726843.xml · derivative · entry 2 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 38,227 Underlying: Common Stock · 38,227 shares Expires 2027-01-31 F2 · derivative.exercise_price: These performance stock units provide for vesting between 0% and 200% of the performance stock units awarded (payable in common stock and, for vesting above 100%, in cash) based upon certain performance criteria over a three-year performance period beginning February 1, 2024 and ending January 31, 2027. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These performance stock units provide for vesting between 0% and 200% of the performance stock units awarded (payable in common stock and, for vesting above 100%, in cash) based upon certain performance criteria over a three-year performance period beginning February 1, 2024 and ending January 31, 2027. Read SEC document |
| February 21, 2024 Filed Feb 23, 2024 22:20 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | GrantCommon Stock | 38,227 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000858470-24-000051 · wk-form4_1708726843.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 107,411 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units payable solely in common stock. Subject to the terms of the applicable award agreement, these restricted stock units vest on January 31, 2027. Read SEC document |
| July 10, 2023 Filed Jul 11, 2023 22:06 UTC | Coterra Energy Inc. CTRA · Entity 48496 | GrantCommon Stock | 69,184 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001104659-23-080052 · tm2320838-4_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · SVP & Chief HR Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 69,184 F1 · shares: These shares represent restricted stock units payable solely in common stock. Subject to the terms of the applicable award agreement, these restricted stock units vest on July 10, 2026. Read SEC document |
| April 18, 2023 Filed Apr 20, 2023 20:33 UTC | Rent the Runway, Inc. RENT · Entity 6650 | SaleClass A Common Stock | 16,281 | $2.89 | $46,998.36 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001468327-23-000072 · wf-form4_168202281582216.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 173,864 F1 · kind: Shares were sold solely to cover taxes upon the vesting and settlement of restricted stock units. F2 · shares: Represents the Reporting Person's pro rata portion of the total shares sold on the transaction date to cover taxes upon vesting of restricted stock units for certain employees of the Issuer. F3 · price: The price reported in Column 4 is a weighted average price of all shares sold on the transaction date by the Issuer's broker to cover taxes upon the vesting of restricted stock units for certain employees of the Issuer. These shares were sold in multiple transactions at prices ranging from $2.85 to $2.94, inclusive. The Reporting Person undertakes to provide to the Issuer, any security holder of the Issuer, or the staff of the Securities and Exchange Commission, upon request, full information regarding the number of shares sold at each separate price within the ranges set forth in this footnote. Read SEC document |
| April 13, 2023 Filed Apr 17, 2023 20:25 UTC | Rent the Runway, Inc. RENT · Entity 6650 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 100,000 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001468327-23-000062 · wf-form4_168176311883300.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 190,145 F1 · kind: Equity award of restricted stock units which vest in 8 equal quarterly installments, beginning on June 15, 2023, provided the reporting person remains continuously employed on each vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| March 15, 2022 Filed Mar 18, 2022 00:08 UTC | Rent the Runway, Inc. RENT · Entity 6650 | GrantClass A Common Stock | 89,445 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001468327-22-000018 · wf-form4_164756209599662.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 90,145 F1 · kind: Equity award of restricted stock units which vest in 2 equal annual installments, beginning on March 15, 2023, provided the reporting person remains continuously employed on each vesting date. Each restricted stock unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Class A Common Stock. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 01:00 UTC | Rent the Runway, Inc. RENT · Entity 6650 | OtherStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 175,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042541 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 4 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 175,000 Underlying: Class A Common Stock · 175,000 shares Expires 2031-07-13 F1 · kind: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of Common Stock was reclassified into one share of Class A Common Stock in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-7. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable as to 25% of the underlying shares on June 21, 2022 and in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 01:00 UTC | Rent the Runway, Inc. RENT · Entity 6650 | OtherStock Option (Right to Buy) · Derivative | 175,000 | $0.00 Strike: $8.92 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042541 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 3 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 0 Underlying: Common Stock · 175,000 shares Expires 2031-07-13 F1 · kind: Immediately prior to the completion of the Issuer's initial public offering, each share of Common Stock was reclassified into one share of Class A Common Stock in an exempt transaction pursuant to Rule 16b-7. F2 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests and becomes exercisable as to 25% of the underlying shares on June 21, 2022 and in 36 substantially equal monthly installments thereafter. Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 01:00 UTC | Rent the Runway, Inc. RENT · Entity 6650 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 100 | $21.00 | $2,100.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Indirect · Held by spouse Disclosed balance after: 100 Read SEC document |
| October 29, 2021 Filed Nov 3, 2021 01:00 UTC | Rent the Runway, Inc. RENT · Entity 6650 | PurchaseClass A Common Stock | 700 | $21.00 | $14,700.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000899243-21-042541 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Alexander Andrea · CIK 0001888092 · Chief People Officer 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 700 Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.