TapewireFind a company

person · Reporting owner

Mazdyasni Matthew

Disclosed activity across 1 company

Tapewire entity
38972
SEC CIK
0001809915

Export transaction history ↓

Reported relationships

Latest disclosed role at each company.

CompanyLast reported asReport datePublished
Astrana Health, Inc.ASTH · Entity 4538DirectorJune 10, 2026June 12, 2026

Disclosed balances

About these balances

Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.

Astrana Health, Inc.

Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026

Security / awardOwnership accountDisclosed shares / unitsDisclosure context
Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivativeDirect39,288 Reported balance After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1 Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source row

Row 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 4,525 · Balance 39,288

F1: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 10, 2027 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.

F2: Includes 4,525 shares of restricted stock, which will vest on the earlier of June 10, 2027 or the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.

Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms

F1: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 10, 2027 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.

F2: Includes 4,525 shares of restricted stock, which will vest on the earlier of June 10, 2027 or the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.

Transaction history

JSON API
Reset

Purchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”

The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.

Transaction dateCompanyActivity / securityShares / unitsReported priceReported valueDetails
June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:20 UTC Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 GrantCommon Stock 4,525 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-26-073488 · tm2617575-5_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Mazdyasni Matthew · CIK 0001809915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 39,288

F1 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 10, 2027 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,525 shares of restricted stock, which will vest on the earlier of June 10, 2027 or the date of the Issuer's 2027 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 12, 2025 22:05 UTC Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 Exercise / conversionStock Option (right to Buy) · Derivative 20,000 $0.00 Strike: $18.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-25-110503 · tm2530751-1_4seq1.xml · derivative · entry 2

Mazdyasni Matthew · CIK 0001809915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 0

Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares

Expires 2025-11-11

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F2 · derivative.exercise_date: These stock options were fully vested and exercisable.

Read SEC document
November 10, 2025 Filed Nov 12, 2025 22:05 UTC Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 Exercise / conversionCommon Stock 20,000 $18.20 $364,000.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-25-110503 · tm2530751-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Mazdyasni Matthew · CIK 0001809915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 34,763

Exercise/conversion can include RSU settlement. Transaction price and option strike are different fields; a missing price is not zero. Derivative and underlying rows can describe the same event.

F1 · balance_after: Includes 6,449 shares of restricted stock, which will vest on the earlier of June 11, 2026 or the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 20:21 UTC Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 GrantCommon Stock 6,449 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-25-059378 · tm2517874-6_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Mazdyasni Matthew · CIK 0001809915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 14,763

F1 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest on the earlier of (i) June 11, 2026 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 6,449 shares of restricted stock, which will vest on the earlier of June 11, 2026 or the date of the Issuer's 2026 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
August 13, 2024 Filed Aug 14, 2024 20:34 UTC Astrana Health, Inc. ASTH · Entity 4538 GrantCommon Stock 3,564 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-24-089688 · tm2421691-1_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Mazdyasni Matthew · CIK 0001809915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,314

F1 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2024 Equity Incentive Plan, which will vest on the earlier of (i) August 13, 2025 or (ii) the date of the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders.

F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,750 shares of restricted stock, which will vest on December 9, 2024, and 3,564 shares of restricted stock, which will vest on the earlier of August 13, 2025 or the date of the Issuer's 2025 annual meeting of stockholders.

Read SEC document
December 15, 2023 Filed Dec 18, 2023 21:38 UTC Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 GrantCommon Stock 4,750 $0.00 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001104659-23-126906 · tm2333076-7_4seq1.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1

Mazdyasni Matthew · CIK 0001809915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 4,750

F1 · shares: Restricted shares of the Issuer's common stock granted pursuant to the Issuer's 2015 Equity Incentive Plan, which shall vest on December 9, 2024 (or if earlier, upon the date of the Reporting Person's cessation of service on the Issuer's board of directors).

F2 · balance_after: Includes 4,750 shares of restricted stock, which will vest on December 9, 2024.

Read SEC document
January 20, 2022 Filed Jan 24, 2022 23:04 UTC Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 8,500 $0.00 Strike: $53.01 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001250853-22-000031 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1

Mazdyasni Matthew · CIK 0001809915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 8,500

Underlying: Common Stock · 8,500 shares

Expires 2025-01-18

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal quarterly installments from January 18, 2022.

Read SEC document
November 11, 2020 Filed Nov 14, 2020 01:37 UTC Astrana Health, Inc. AMEH · Entity 4538 GrantStock Option (right to buy) · Derivative 20,000 $0.00 Strike: $18.20 $0.00
Disclosure

SEC source: 0001250853-20-000104 · primary_doc.xml · derivative · entry 1

Mazdyasni Matthew · CIK 0001809915 · Director

10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed

Ownership: Direct

Disclosed balance after: 20,000

Underlying: Common Stock · 20,000 shares

Expires 2025-11-11

F1 · derivative.exercise_date: The option vests in four equal quarterly installments from the option grant date.

Read SEC document

Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.