Reported relationships
Latest disclosed role at each company.
| Company | Last reported as | Report date | Published |
|---|---|---|---|
| Empowerment & Inclusion Capital I Corp.EPWR · Entity 143813 | Director | January 07, 2021 | January 07, 2021 |
| Marathon Petroleum CorpMPC · Entity 2903 | Director | April 03, 2023 | April 05, 2023 |
| NASDAQ, INC.NDAQ · Entity 3019 | Director | June 10, 2026 | June 12, 2026 |
| PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC.PNC · Entity 2924 | Director | April 26, 2023 | April 28, 2023 |
| Science Applications International CorpSAIC · Entity 3870 | Director · Chief Executive Officer | June 12, 2025 | June 13, 2025 |
Disclosed balances
About these balances
Latest available filing per company, not a reconstructed current portfolio. Matching sequences show the last reported balance with all source rows expandable; grouping alone does not establish account ownership. Do not add unresolved positions together. Filings may omit unchanged positions, and amendments may correct only part of an older disclosure. Jointly reported shares are not necessarily this owner's personal holdings.
Empowerment & Inclusion Capital I Corp.
Report date January 07, 2021 · Filed January 07, 2021
This filing explicitly reported no securities owned.
Marathon Petroleum Corp
Report date April 03, 2023 · Filed April 05, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 395.271 |
Reported balance
After 2023-04-03 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-04-03 · Grant · Acquired 290.29 · Balance 395.271 |
NASDAQ, INC.
Report date June 10, 2026 · Filed June 12, 2026
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common Stock, par value $0.01 per shareSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 23,469 |
Reported balance
After 2026-06-10 transaction · row 1
Account or security details depend on footnotes; rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2026-06-10 · Grant · Acquired 2,998 · Balance 23,469 F1: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The entirety of the RSUs vest on June 10, 2027. F2: Represents 23,469 RSUs granted pursuant to Nasdaq's Equity Incentive Plan, of which 20,471 are vested as of the filing date of this Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The entirety of the RSUs vest on June 10, 2027.
F2: Represents 23,469 RSUs granted pursuant to Nasdaq's Equity Incentive Plan, of which 20,471 are vested as of the filing date of this Form 4.
PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC.
Report date April 26, 2023 · Filed April 28, 2023
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Deferred Stock UnitSEC Table II · derivative / convertible security | Direct | 5,795 |
Reported balance
After 2023-04-26 transaction · row 1
Instrument identity requires review; Table II rows are not merged.
1 source rowRow 1 · 2023-04-26 · Grant · Acquired 1,329 · Balance 5,795 F1: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F2: Includes an aggregate of 146 DSUs acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the Program subsequent to the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4. |
Filing footnotes · ownership attribution and instrument terms
F1: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program.
F2: Includes an aggregate of 146 DSUs acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the Program subsequent to the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4.
Science Applications International Corp
Report date June 12, 2025 · Filed June 13, 2025
| Security / award | Ownership account | Disclosed shares / units | Disclosure context |
|---|---|---|---|
| Common StockSEC Table I · non-derivative | Direct | 64,854 |
Reported balance
After 2025-06-12 transaction · row 1
1 source rowRow 1 · 2025-06-12 · Tax withholding · Disposed 3,612 · Balance 64,854 |
Transaction history
JSON APIPurchases/sales include open-market and private transactions. Plan disclosure applies to the filing; individual rows may differ. “Not disclosed” is not “unplanned.”
The cutoff filters transaction history only. Company summaries and owner relationships show the latest available disclosures. Parser corrections can improve historical records.
| Transaction date | Company | Activity / security | Shares / units | Reported price | Reported value | Details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| June 10, 2026 Filed Jun 12, 2026 20:15 UTC | NASDAQ, INC. NDAQ · Entity 3019 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,998 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001193125-26-269475 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 23,469 F1 · kind: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The entirety of the RSUs vest on June 10, 2027. F2 · balance_after: Represents 23,469 RSUs granted pursuant to Nasdaq's Equity Incentive Plan, of which 20,471 are vested as of the filing date of this Form 4. Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 16:05 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,612 | $103.80 | $374,925.60 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-25-000150 · wk-form4_1749845140.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 64,854 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2025 Filed Jun 13, 2025 20:18 UTC | NASDAQ, INC. NDAQ · Entity 3019 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 2,995 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-25-086210 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 20,471 F1 · kind: Represents an award of Restricted Stock Units (RSUs) granted pursuant to the Issuer's Equity Incentive Plan. Each unit represents a contingent right to receive one share of the Issuer's Common Stock. The entirety of the RSUs vest on June 11, 2026. F2 · balance_after: Represents 20,471 RSUs granted pursuant to Nasdaq's Equity Incentive Plan, of which 17,476 are vested as of the date hereof. Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2025 Filed Apr 8, 2025 16:02 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 2,973 | $111.70 | $332,084.10 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-25-000081 · wk-form4_1744142560.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 68,466 Read SEC document |
| April 04, 2025 Filed Apr 8, 2025 16:02 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | GrantCommon Stock | 26,256 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-25-000081 · wk-form4_1744142560.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 71,439 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Mar 31, 2025 16:55 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1,404 | $111.74 | $156,878.05 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-25-000050 · wk-form4_1743454541.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 45,183 Read SEC document |
| March 28, 2025 Filed Mar 31, 2025 16:55 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 596 | $111.50 | $66,454.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-25-000050 · wk-form4_1743454541.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,779 Read SEC document |
| June 12, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 16:00 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | Tax withholdingCommon Stock | 3,612 | $116.94 | $422,387.28 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-24-000107 · wk-form4_1718308841.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,183 Read SEC document |
| June 11, 2024 Filed Jun 13, 2024 20:50 UTC | NASDAQ, INC. NDAQ · Entity 3019 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 4,405 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0000950170-24-073102 · ownership.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 17,476 F1 · kind: Restricted stock vests as to 100% on June 11, 2025. F2 · balance_after: Represents 17,476 shares or units of restricted stock granted pursuant to Nasdaq's Equity Incentive Plan, of which 7,929 are vested as of the date hereof. Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2024 Filed Apr 15, 2024 16:03 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 1 | $125.78 | $125.78 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-24-000066 · wk-form4_1713211397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 5 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,795 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2024 Filed Apr 15, 2024 16:03 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 150 | $125.93 | $18,889.50 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-24-000066 · wk-form4_1713211397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 4 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,794 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2024 Filed Apr 15, 2024 16:03 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 250 | $125.94 | $31,485.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-24-000066 · wk-form4_1713211397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 3 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,644 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2024 Filed Apr 15, 2024 16:03 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 107 | $125.95 | $13,476.65 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-24-000066 · wk-form4_1713211397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 2 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,394 Read SEC document |
| April 12, 2024 Filed Apr 15, 2024 16:03 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | PurchaseCommon Stock | 2,492 | $125.97 | $313,917.24 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001571123-24-000066 · wk-form4_1713211397.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · Chief Executive Officer 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 46,287 Read SEC document |
| April 05, 2024 Filed Apr 9, 2024 17:55 UTC | Science Applications International Corp SAIC · Entity 3870 | GrantCommon Stock | 19,773 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001415889-24-010599 · form4-04092024_090413.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director · CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 43,795 Read SEC document |
| June 21, 2023 Filed Jun 23, 2023 20:19 UTC | NASDAQ, INC. NDAQ · Entity 3019 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 5,142 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-039377 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 13,071 F1 · kind: Restricted stock vests as to 100% on June 21, 2024. F2 · balance_after: Represents 13,071 shares or units of restricted stock granted pursuant to Nasdaq's Equity Incentive Plan, of which 7,929 are vested as of the date hereof. Total shares reported reflect the Company's three-for-one stock split, which was effected through a stock dividend on August 26, 2022. Read SEC document |
| April 26, 2023 Filed Apr 28, 2023 19:19 UTC | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC. PNC · Entity 2924 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,329 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-026010 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 5,795 Underlying: $5 Par Common Stock · 1,329 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 146 DSUs acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the Program subsequent to the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 03, 2023 Filed Apr 5, 2023 11:40 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 290.29 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-023174 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: No plan indicated Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 395.271 Read SEC document |
| March 01, 2023 Filed Mar 3, 2023 15:07 UTC | Marathon Petroleum Corp MPC · Entity 2903 | GrantCommon Stock | 104.981 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-23-015302 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 104.981 Read SEC document |
| June 22, 2022 Filed Jun 24, 2022 20:32 UTC | NASDAQ, INC. NDAQ · Entity 3019 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 1,692 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-039257 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,643 F1 · kind: Restricted stock vests as to 100% on June 22, 2023. F2 · balance_after: Represents 2,643 shares or units of restricted stock granted pursuant to Nasdaq's Equity Incentive Plan, of which 951 are vested as of the date hereof. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2022 Filed Apr 29, 2022 20:06 UTC | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC. PNC · Entity 2924 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 880 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-22-026228 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 4,320 Underlying: $5 Par Common Stock · 880 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 71 DSUs acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the Program subsequent to the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4. Read SEC document |
| September 29, 2021 Filed Oct 1, 2021 21:07 UTC | NASDAQ, INC. NDAQ · Entity 3019 | GrantCommon Stock, par value $0.01 per share | 951 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-058507 · doc4.xml · nonDerivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 951 F1 · kind: Restricted stock vests as to 100% on June 15, 2022. F2 · balance_after: Represents shares or units of unvested restricted stock granted pursuant to Nasdaq's Equity Incentive Plan. Read SEC document |
| April 27, 2021 Filed Apr 29, 2021 19:48 UTC | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC. PNC · Entity 2924 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 817 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-21-028968 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 3,369 Underlying: $5 Par Common Stock · 817 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 80 DSUs acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the Program subsequent to the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 28, 2020 Filed Apr 30, 2020 21:07 UTC | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC. PNC · Entity 2924 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,368 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-20-026355 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 2,472 Underlying: $5 Par Common Stock · 1,368 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F2 · balance_after: Includes an aggregate of 24 DSUs acquired by the reporting person as dividend equivalents under the Program subsequent to the date of the reporting person's most recent filing on Form 4. Read SEC document |
| April 23, 2019 Filed Apr 25, 2019 19:57 UTC | PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES GROUP, INC. PNC · Entity 2924 | GrantDeferred Stock Unit · Derivative | 1,080 | $0.00 | $0.00 |
DisclosureSEC source: 0001209191-19-025966 · doc4.xml · derivative · entry 1 Townes-Whitley Toni · CIK 0001764528 · Director 10b5-1 filing: Not disclosed Ownership: Direct Disclosed balance after: 1,080 Underlying: $5 Par Common Stock · 1,080 shares Expires not disclosed F1 · derivative.exercise_price: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.exercise_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. F1 · derivative.expiration_date: Deferred stock unit ("DSU") granted pursuant to the PNC Directors Deferred Stock Unit Program (the "Program") under PNC's 2016 Incentive Award Plan. Each DSU represents the right to receive at retirement one share of The PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. ("PNC") common stock, or in limited circumstances cash equal to the fair market value of one share of PNC common stock on the payment determination date, pursuant to the terms of the Program. Read SEC document |
Value uses the disclosed total when available, otherwise shares × reported transaction price. It is not an estimate of exercise cash cost or investment performance.